• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra22Otrant-Olympic>
03.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mladost Lj. 1970>
04.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Petrovac>
08.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Dečić>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Petrovac>
10.03.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Bokelj>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Iskra>
3. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra90Dečić>
17.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac01Mladost Lj. 1970>
17.03.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Igalo>
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Otrant-Olympic>
4. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Mladost Lj. 1970>
24.03.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra20Mornar>
24.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic35Petrovac>
24.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo71Bokelj>
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac21Igalo>
31.03.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic>
31.03.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar60Dečić>
31.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Iskra>
6. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić32Otrant-Olympic>
07.04.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Petrovac>
07.04.2018.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Bokelj>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Mladost Lj. 1970>
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić>
14.04.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac10Mornar>
14.04.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Iskra>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Igalo>
8. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić33Igalo>
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Iskra>
18.04.2018.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Mornar>
18.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Bokelj>
9. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Dečić>
02.05.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Mladost Lj. 1970>
02.05.2018.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Otrant-Olympic>
02.05.2018.
16:30
DG arenaIskra10Igalo>
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić23Iskra>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo32Mornar>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic41Bokelj>
05.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Petrovac>
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac70Otrant-Olympic>
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Igalo>
12.05.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Iskra>
12.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197051Dečić>
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić23Mornar>
19.05.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra51Bokelj>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Petrovac>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Mladost Lj. 1970>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2018.
10:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac34Iskra>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Mornar>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Dečić>
27.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Igalo>
14. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić92Bokelj>
02.06.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra05Mladost Lj. 1970>
02.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Otrant-Olympic>
02.06.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Petrovac>
IgračTimGolova
1Boris Novaković Dečić9
2Đorđe Šaletić Iskra9
3Andrija Kolundžić Iskra8
4Vlado Gajić Iskra7
5Danilo Radović Petrovac7
6Nikola Dragojević Mornar6
7Eldin Mekić Mornar6
8Rijad Dervišević Petrovac6
9Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac6
10Nikola Kašćelan Bokelj4
11Loris Kruševci Dečić4
12Stefan Dajević Igalo4
13Andrija Vujičić Igalo4
14Damir Adrović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
15Damjan Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
16Trifun Radenović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
17Endrit Kurtović Otrant-Olympic4
18Petar Đelošević Petrovac4
19Aleksandar Glavan Bokelj3
20Petar Sklender Bokelj3
21Lazar Ceković Dečić3
22Aldin Pepeljak Dečić3
23Đorđe Andrijašević Igalo3
24Mitar Kovačević Igalo3
25Mitar Mišić Igalo3
26Aleksa Džuver Iskra3
27Nikola Pavlićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
28Ljubomir Pejović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
29Marko Vujačić Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
30Luka Đurašković Mornar3
31Enes Habibović Mornar3
32Čedomir Vujačić Mornar3
33Konstantin Gojnić Otrant-Olympic3
34Slobodan Ivović Bokelj2
35Stefan Stešević Bokelj2
36Stanko Lukačević Dečić2
37Albert Lulgjuraj Dečić2
38Miloš Goranović Igalo2
39Igor Radmilović Igalo2
40Andrej Kovačević Iskra2
41Balša Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
42Bogdan Bušković Mornar2
43Ajlan Hajdarović Mornar2
44Slaven Joković Petrovac2
45Lazar Radulović Petrovac2
46Vasilije Čavor Bokelj1
47Toni Katelan Bokelj1
48Damjan Kažanegra Bokelj1
49David Radević Bokelj1
50Aljbijan Vorfaj Bokelj1
51Mitar Vujačić Bokelj1
52Hazir Beganaj Dečić1
53Robert Đeljević Dečić1
54Mirza Koćić Dečić1
55Ismet Krkanović Dečić1
56Matija Andrijašević Igalo1
57Stefan Perović Igalo1
58Nikola Popović Igalo1
59Vasilije Rističević Igalo1
60Vasilije Vasiljević Igalo1
61Milan Bojat Iskra1
62Filip Jadžić Iskra1
63Vojislav Jovanović Iskra1
64Nemanja Perović Iskra1
65Danilo Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
66Viktor Pavićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
67Vasilije Brežanin Mornar1
68Darijan Duraković Mornar1
69Bojan Marstijepović Mornar1
70Tarik Žigović Mornar1
71Edin Ficiq Otrant-Olympic1
72Haris Gurzaković Otrant-Olympic1
73Rexhep Kurtoviq Otrant-Olympic1
74Enis Ljamović Otrant-Olympic1
75Arnes Lolović Otrant-Olympic1
76Endrit Sefa Otrant-Olympic1
77Kenan Tafić Otrant-Olympic1
78Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
79Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
80Darko Stijepović Petrovac1

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1411126440+2444
2.Igalo147255340+1335
3.Mornar148154538+735
4.Mladost Lj. 19701410043747-1034
5.Bokelj145184077-3723
6.Petrovac145184460-1622
7.Dečić143383480-4614
8.Otrant-Olympic1413102487-6310

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1411126440+2444
2.Igalo147255340+1335
3.Mornar148154538+735
4.Mladost Lj. 19701410043747-1034
5.Bokelj145184077-3723
6.Petrovac145184460-1622
7.Dečić143383480-4614
8.Otrant-Olympic1413102487-6310