• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Subota, 24.02.2024.Izvještaj
13:0014. koloStadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Drezga>
13:0014. koloTrening kamp FSCGRibnica--Čelik>
13:0014. koloStadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Fans united>
13:0014. koloStadion TrešnjicaOlympico--OFK Titograd>
13:0014. koloStadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena--Zeta>
Subota, 02.03.2024.Izvještaj
13:0015. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta--Karioke-
1. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Crvena stijena>
09.09.2023.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik80Ribnica>
09.09.2023.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Olympico>
10.09.2023.
12:00
Stadion FK "Drezga"Drezga44Ilarion>
10.09.2023.
12:30
DG arenaFans united13Zabjelo>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK "Drezga"Drezga04Čelik>
16.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaKarioke07Zeta>
16.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena21Zora Spuž>
17.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ribnica03Fans united>
17.09.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12OFK Titograd>
3. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2023.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd81Ribnica>
23.09.2023.
12:30
DG arenaFans united113Drezga>
24.09.2023.
13:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneZora Spuž22Karioke>
24.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta80Olympico>
24.09.2023.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik30Ilarion>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2023.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik30Fans united>
30.09.2023.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaOlympico15Zora Spuž>
01.10.2023.
11:30
Stadion FK "Drezga"Drezga13OFK Titograd>
01.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion24Crvena stijena>
01.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo13Zeta>
5. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2023.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Čelik>
07.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta170Ribnica>
08.10.2023.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićZora Spuž06Zabjelo>
08.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena30Karioke>
08.10.2023.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićFans united20Ilarion>
6. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2023.
12:00
Stadion FK "Drezga"Drezga37Zeta>
14.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaOlympico06Crvena stijena>
14.10.2023.
16:30
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion70Karioke>
15.10.2023.
13:15
Stadion braće VelaševićFans united11OFK Titograd>
15.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ribnica01Zora Spuž>
7. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2023.
10:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke42Olympico>
22.10.2023.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Ilarion>
22.10.2023.
15:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena00Zabjelo>
22.10.2023.
18:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Čelik>
23.10.2023.
20:00
Stadion braće VelaševićZora Spuž42Drezga>
8. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2023.
10:30
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion41Olympico>
29.10.2023.
14:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Karioke>
29.10.2023.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik70Zora Spuž>
30.10.2023.
17:30
Stadion FK KomRibnica08Crvena stijena>
11.11.2023.
19:00
Stadion braće VelaševićFans united03Zeta>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2023.
12:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloOlympico04Zabjelo>
04.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20OFK Titograd>
05.11.2023.
15:30
Stadion FK KomCrvena stijena32Drezga>
30.11.2023.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićZora Spuž32Fans united>
24.12.2023.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKarioke60Ribnica>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2023.
10:30
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion02Zabjelo>
11.11.2023.
12:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Zora Spuž>
11.11.2023.
17:00
Stadion FK KomRibnica12Olympico>
12.11.2023.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik20Crvena stijena>
12.11.2023.
15:00
DG arenaDrezga72Karioke>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2023.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Ilarion>
18.11.2023.
17:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke14Čelik>
19.11.2023.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Olympico13Drezga>
19.11.2023.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo131Ribnica>
19.11.2023.
13:30
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena24Fans united>
12. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2023.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik90Olympico>
25.11.2023.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Crvena stijena>
25.11.2023.
20:00
Stadion braće VelaševićDrezga17Zabjelo>
26.11.2023.
12:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion41Ribnica>
26.11.2023.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta70Zora Spuž>
26.11.2023.
20:00
DG arenaFans united101Karioke>
13. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2023.
19:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke18OFK Titograd>
02.12.2023.
18:30
DG arenaOlympico04Fans united>
03.12.2023.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Čelik>
03.12.2023.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićZora Spuž52Ilarion>
23.12.2023.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Drezga>
14. koloIzvještaj
24.02.2024.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Drezga-
24.02.2024.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Čelik-
24.02.2024.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Fans united-
24.02.2024.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaOlympico--OFK Titograd-
24.02.2024.
13:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena--Zeta-

Regionalna liga Centar 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Zeta111010594+5531
2.Čelik11821436+3726
3.OFK Titograd118213911+2826
4.Zabjelo11722399+3023
5.Crvena stijena116232914+1520
6.Fans united116143819+1919
7.Zora Spuž115152136-1516
8.Ilarion113172428-410
9.Drezga102172646-207
10.Karioke112181751-347
11.Olympico111010752-453
12.Adria00000000
13.Polet Stars00000000
14.Ribnica100010470-660
IgračTimGolova
1Aoi Nishide Fans united13
2Vuk Lukić Ilarion13
3Lazar Martinović Drezga12
4Anton Gjonlekiq OFK Titograd11
5Andrija Gluščević Zabjelo10
6Mirko Raičević Zabjelo10
7Vuk Popović Zeta10
8Balša Radusinović Zeta10
9Dejan Janjić Čelik9
10Danijel Bečić Zeta9
11Risto Mirković Čelik7
12Nikola Dobrović Drezga7
13Nikola Radenović Fans united7
14Jovan Kljajević OFK Titograd7
15Boško Vukčević Crvena stijena6
16Željko Zlatičanin Drezga6
17Aleksandar Krstović Zeta6
18Nikola Babić Zora Spuž6
19Todor Raičković Adria5
20Blažo Džankić Zabjelo5
21Eldin Zećirović Zora Spuž5
22Nemanja Nenezić Čelik4
23Ivan Toljić Čelik4
24Aleksandar Raičković Crvena stijena4
25Aleksandar Vuković Crvena stijena4
26Balša Janković Karioke4
27Bogdan Čelebić OFK Titograd4
28Lazar Darmanović OFK Titograd4
29Nenad Maraš OFK Titograd4
30Miloš Knežević Zabjelo4
31Kristijan Filipović Zeta4
32Vule Vujačić Zeta4
33Nebojša Jovanović Zora Spuž4
34Ivan Kovačević Adria3
35Balša Goranović Čelik3
36Momčilo Grbović Čelik3
37Lazar Kecojević Čelik3
38Edison Avdijaj Crvena stijena3
39Aleksandar Krstović Crvena stijena3
40Nikola Pejović Crvena stijena3
41Stefan Avedisović Fans united3
42Andrija Ćosović Fans united3
43Boris Tošković Fans united3
44Matija Gardašević OFK Titograd3
45Gojko Stajkić Olympico3
46Damjan Kukuličić Zeta3
47Nikola Lončar Čelik2
48Petar Todorović Čelik2
49Dušan Lakušić Crvena stijena2
50Bojan Lazarević Drezga2
51Jovan Zejak Drezga2
52Boris Boljević Fans united2
53Miloš Popović Fans united2
54Boris Stijepović Fans united2
55Petar Čelebić Ilarion2
56Bogdan Đuretić Ilarion2
57Darko Stajkić Ilarion2
58Bojan Vukićević Ilarion2
59Nemanja Đurović Karioke2
60Amer Markišić Karioke2
61Luka Lakušić OFK Titograd2
62Nikola Matanović Olympico2
63Nikola Stanišić Olympico2
64Mario Gojčević Zabjelo2
65Aldin Muradbašić Zabjelo2
66Vladimir Vratnica Zabjelo2
67Ognjen Batrović Zeta2
68Aleksandar Krstović Zeta2
69Sreten Peruničić Zeta2
70Ivan Šoć Zeta2
71Bogdan Veljić Zeta2
72Andrija Goranović Čelik1
73Lazar Mučalica Čelik1
74Stefan Ivanović Crvena stijena1
75Petar Mitrović Crvena stijena1
76Nikola Radonjić Crvena stijena1
77Nemanja Raspopović Crvena stijena1
78Đorđije Spahić Drezga1
79Pavle Turković Drezga1
80Milovan Vlahović Drezga1
81Andrija Adžić Fans united1
82Matija Miranović Fans united1
83Andrija Mugoša Fans united1
84Ferid Fetić Ilarion1
85Pavle Petričević Ilarion1
86Ervin Bojadžić Karioke1
87Andrija Damjanović Karioke1
88Dino Huremović Karioke1
89Marko Kartal Karioke1
90Vasilije Mijović Karioke1
91Dimitrije Pejović Karioke1
92Nemanja Šalgo Karioke1
93Jagoš Šćepanović Karioke1
94Vladimir Vujisić Karioke1
95Jovan Dubljević OFK Titograd1
96Takuto Hamazaki OFK Titograd1
97Denis Krkanović OFK Titograd1
98Demir Djoković Olympico1
99Boris Novaković Olympico1
100Kristijan Junčaj Ribnica1
101Filip Mijović Ribnica1
102Suad Mujak Ribnica1
103Ajet Skenderović Ribnica1
104Adin Škrijelj Ribnica1
105Ginji Watanabe Ribnica1
106Jovan Miladinović Zabjelo1
107Pavle Raičević Zabjelo1
108Danilo Vujović Zabjelo1
109Miloš Vukčević Zabjelo1
110Jovan Đukić Zeta1
111Ivan Đurović Zeta1
112Ilija Puletić Zeta1
113Igor Burić Zora Spuž1
114Ervin Ćorović Zora Spuž1
115Ivan Perović Zora Spuž1
116Marko Strugar Zora Spuž1

Regionalna liga Centar 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Zeta111010594+5531
2.Čelik11821436+3726
3.OFK Titograd118213911+2826
4.Zabjelo11722399+3023
5.Crvena stijena116232914+1520
6.Fans united116143819+1919
7.Zora Spuž115152136-1516
8.Ilarion113172428-410
9.Drezga102172646-207
10.Karioke112181751-347
11.Olympico111010752-453
12.Adria00000000
13.Polet Stars00000000
14.Ribnica100010470-660