• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Subota, 28.11.2020.Izvještaj
13:0013. koloPomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke26Adria>
Nedjelja, 29.11.2020.Izvještaj
13:0013. koloStadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Polet Stars>
13:0013. koloStadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Crvena stijena>
13:0013. koloStadion OFK "Nikšić"Nikšić02OFK Mladost DG>
14:0013. koloStadion TrešnjicaOlympico19Dečić>
1. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena30Nikšić>
05.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion01Zabjelo>
06.09.2020.
12:00
DG arenaAdria11Bratstvo>
06.09.2020.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Karioke>
06.09.2020.
16:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG60Olympico>
06.09.2020.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars60OFK Spuž>
2. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2020.
12:00
Stadion TrešnjicaOlympico06Crvena stijena>
13.09.2020.
16:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke02OFK Mladost DG>
13.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Dečić>
13.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraOFK Spuž15Adria>
13.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion OFK "Nikšić"Nikšić30Ilarion>
14.09.2020.
11:00
Stadion FK KomRibnica211Polet Stars>
3. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2020.
16:45
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena30Karioke>
19.09.2020.
17:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion70Olympico>
20.09.2020.
15:00
DG arenaAdria61Ribnica>
20.09.2020.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo40Nikšić>
21.09.2020.
16:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG20Bratstvo>
21.09.2020.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić41OFK Spuž>
4. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica32Dečić>
26.09.2020.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars01Adria>
26.09.2020.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Crvena stijena>
27.09.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke13Ilarion>
28.09.2020.
16:00
Stadion FK "Drezga"OFK Spuž13OFK Mladost DG>
28.09.2020.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoOlympico25Zabjelo>
5. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2020.
14:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion11Bratstvo>
03.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena21OFK Spuž>
04.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Karioke>
04.10.2020.
15:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG10Ribnica>
04.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion OFK "Nikšić"Nikšić51Olympico>
05.10.2020.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Polet Stars>
6. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke13Nikšić>
11.10.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars04OFK Mladost DG>
11.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Zabjelo>
11.10.2020.
16:00
Stadion FK "Drezga"OFK Spuž35Ilarion>
11.10.2020.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica03Crvena stijena>
11.10.2020.
20:00
DG arenaAdria34Dečić>
7. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion20Ribnica>
17.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaOlympico15Karioke>
17.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena20Polet Stars>
18.10.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Adria>
18.10.2020.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaNikšić32Bratstvo>
19.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo00OFK Spuž>
8. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2020.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo97Olympico>
24.10.2020.
20:00
DG arenaAdria12Crvena stijena>
25.10.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Zabjelo>
25.10.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars14Ilarion>
26.10.2020.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić24OFK Mladost DG>
26.10.2020.
14:00
Stadion OFK "Nikšić"OFK Spuž23Nikšić>
9. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2020.
14:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena01Dečić>
31.10.2020.
14:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion02Adria>
31.10.2020.
18:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke--Bratstvo>
01.11.2020.
12:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneZabjelo40Polet Stars>
01.11.2020.
12:00
Stadion FK KomOlympico17OFK Spuž>
01.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion OFK "Nikšić"Nikšić41Ribnica>
10. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2020.
12:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneOFK Spuž00Karioke>
08.11.2020.
09:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars25Nikšić>
08.11.2020.
10:00
DG arenaAdria11Zabjelo>
08.11.2020.
12:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneRibnica72Olympico>
09.11.2020.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Ilarion>
09.11.2020.
14:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG50Crvena stijena>
11. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke11Ribnica>
15.11.2020.
12:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneZabjelo20Dečić>
15.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion04OFK Mladost DG>
15.11.2020.
13:30
Stadion OFK "Nikšić"Nikšić00Adria>
17.11.2020.
14:00
DG arenaBratstvo10OFK Spuž>
24.11.2020.
16:00
Stadion FK KomOlympico110Polet Stars>
12. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2020.
17:00
DG arenaAdria161Olympico>
22.11.2020.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars40Karioke>
22.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena10Ilarion>
22.11.2020.
16:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG10Zabjelo>
23.11.2020.
Tuško poljeDečić03Nikšić>
25.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoRibnica--Bratstvo>
13. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneOFK Spuž40Ribnica>
28.11.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke26Adria>
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Polet Stars>
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Crvena stijena>
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion OFK "Nikšić"Nikšić02OFK Mladost DG>
29.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaOlympico19Dečić>

Regionalna liga Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Mladost DG111100343+3133
2.Nikšić128132918+1125
3.Crvena stijena11803229+1324
4.Zabjelo10721226+1623
5.Adria116324213+2921
6.Dečić127053220+1221
7.Ilarion125162323016
8.Polet Stars125073827+1115
9.Bratstvo103251822-411
10.OFK Spuž122282030-108
11.Karioke112271326-138
12.Ribnica102171536-217
13.Olympico1200121792-750
IgračTimGolova
1Nikola Radenović Adria15
2Luka Bojić OFK Mladost DG10
3Vuk Lukić Bratstvo9
4Dmitar Stanković Karioke9
5Andrija Gluščević OFK Mladost DG9
6Davor Sekulić Ilarion8
7Risto Mirković OFK Nikšić8
8Nikola Babić Polet Stars8
9Jagoš Šćepanović OFK Spuž7
10Luka Šofranac OFK Nikšić6
11Ivan Vujačić Polet Stars6
12Andrija Ćosović Crvena stijena5
13Ervin Ćorović Dečić5
14Kristijan Škrelja Dečić5
15Srđa Kosović OFK Nikšić5
16Boris Boljević Adria4
17Nebojša Jovanović Adria4
18Nikola Stanović Bratstvo4
19Ibrahima Toure Dečić4
20Aleksandar Krstović Ilarion4
21Ivan Gazivoda OFK Mladost DG4
22Nikola Cimbaljević OFK Nikšić4
23Almedin Ćorović Olympico4
24Vasilije Klikovac Olympico4
25Balša Bečanović Polet Stars4
26Slavko Caković Polet Stars4
27Mitar Đukanović Zabjelo4
28Sead Abdović Adria3
29Todor Raičković Adria3
30Miro Tomić Adria3
31Velibor Vuković Adria3
32Nikola Petrović Bratstvo3
33Dušan Lakušić Crvena stijena3
34Nikola Pejović Crvena stijena3
35Leon Ujkaj Dečić3
36Darko Stajkić Ilarion3
37Milan Mirković OFK Spuž3
38Nemanja Roganović OFK Spuž3
39Jovan Vujačić Olympico3
40Ivan Toljić Polet Stars3
41Nusret Beriša Ribnica3
42Suad Mujak Ribnica3
43Vladan Stanišić Zabjelo3
44Marko Strugar Zabjelo3
45Vladimir Đurašković Adria2
46Lazar Stijepović Crvena stijena2
47Aleksandar Vukadinović Crvena stijena2
48Vuk Damjanović Dečić2
49Demir Krkanović Dečić2
50Vuk Pejović Dečić2
51Ognjen Rolović Dečić2
52Denad Bašanović Ilarion2
53Nemanja Tripunović Ilarion2
54Amar Kajević OFK Mladost DG2
55Petar Prelević OFK Mladost DG2
56Nemanja Kosović OFK Nikšić2
57Vasilije Kovačević OFK Spuž2
58Ivan Milošević Olympico2
59Boris Bukilić Polet Stars2
60Vidak Samardžić Polet Stars2
61Dalibor Jovanović Ribnica2
62Blažo Džankić Zabjelo2
63Aleksandar Krivokapić Zabjelo2
64Nemanja Krstović Zabjelo2
65Nenad Maraš Zabjelo2
66Boško Brković Adria1
67Sava Bulajić Adria1
68Rejhan Dervišević Adria1
69Nikola Jovanović Adria1
70Shuto Kato Adria1
71Vuk Ajković Bratstvo1
72Filip Radičević Bratstvo1
73Anđeo Drobnjak Crvena stijena1
74Mihailo Gojačanin Crvena stijena1
75Aleksandar Raičković Crvena stijena1
76Darko Stijepović Crvena stijena1
77Marko Stijepović Crvena stijena1
78Bajram Adžović Dečić1
79Kadrija Đokaj Dečić1
80Abedin Hakšabanović Dečić1
81Aleksandar Kaljaj Dečić1
82Martin Prenkočević Dečić1
83Mirko Raičević Dečić1
84Martin Vuljaj Dečić1
85Vasilije Đedović Ilarion1
86Dražen Kovačević Ilarion1
87Igor Kukuličić Ilarion1
88Vasilije Rašović Ilarion1
89Nebojša Bojanić Karioke1
90Damir Ljuljanović Karioke1
91Danilo Šćepanović Karioke1
92Vojislav Vasović Karioke1
93Ivan Bjelobrković OFK Mladost DG1
94Nemanja Božović OFK Mladost DG1
95Željko Krstović OFK Mladost DG1
96Andrija Mugoša OFK Mladost DG1
97Đorđe Mujović OFK Mladost DG1
98Marko Radunović OFK Mladost DG1
99Nikola Ukšanović OFK Mladost DG1
100Danilo Šofranac OFK Nikšić1
101Vidoje Bajović OFK Spuž1
102Zoran Dragović OFK Spuž1
103Nikola Đuričković OFK Spuž1
104Đorđije Spahić OFK Spuž1
105Balša Žarić OFK Spuž1
106Andrija Ajković Olympico1
107Mladen Ćetković Olympico1
108Bojan Gajević Olympico1
109Vladimir Radonjić Olympico1
110Nikola Čolaković Polet Stars1
111Milan Đukanović Polet Stars1
112Luka Milić Polet Stars1
113Ivo Nenezić Polet Stars1
114Nemanja Nenezić Polet Stars1
115Nikola Nenezić Polet Stars1
116Saša Roganović Polet Stars1
117Ivan Tomašević Polet Stars1
118Osman Lelović Ribnica1
119Elvir Memić Ribnica1
120Stevan Pekić Ribnica1
121Neno Škrijelj Ribnica1
122Milan Vučinić Ribnica1
123Vladimir Vujošević Ribnica1
124Selmir Žabelji Ribnica1
125Milan Bakić Zabjelo1
126Nikola Osmajić Zabjelo1

Regionalna liga Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Mladost DG111100343+3133
2.Nikšić128132918+1125
3.Crvena stijena11803229+1324
4.Zabjelo10721226+1623
5.Adria116324213+2921
6.Dečić127053220+1221
7.Ilarion125162323016
8.Polet Stars125073827+1115
9.Bratstvo103251822-411
10.OFK Spuž122282030-108
11.Karioke112271326-138
12.Ribnica102171536-217
13.Olympico1200121792-750