• 95

    klubova

  • 218

    igračica

  • 8028

    igrača

Seniorska liga

13. kolo
OFK Titograd34Drezga
03.12.
12:00
>
Crvena stijena32Polet Stars
03.12.
13:00
>
FK Internacional42Ribnica
03.12.
16:30
>
Zabjelo21Ilarion
04.12.
14:00
>
Adria18Karioke
04.12.
17:00
>
Zora Spuž53Čelik Nikšić
04.12.
18:00
>

Tabela

Regionalna liga Centar 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.FK Internacional121110374+3334
2.Crvena stijena121011347+2731
3.Zora Spuž128044121+2024
4.Čelik Nikšić128043218+1424
5.Ribnica128042817+1124
6.Zabjelo127053319+1421
7.Polet Stars126153717+2019
8.OFK Titograd126153619+1719
9.Drezga124173928+1113
10.Karioke123182442-1810
11.Ilarion123092824+49
12.Adria121011973-643
13.Olympico120012291-890