• Liga pjetlići Centar 21/22
  • 26. kolo
  • Stadion braće Velašević, Danilovgrad
  • 11.05.2022. 13:00
OFK Spuž
0
:
As
3
0
3
Delegat: Mladen Vujačić
pff

Regionalna liga Centar 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.FK Internacional111010332+3131
2.Crvena stijena11911315+2628
3.Zora Spuž117043618+1821
4.Čelik Nikšić107032712+1521
5.Polet Stars106133411+2319
6.Zabjelo106043115+1618
7.Ribnica8602179+818
8.OFK Titograd9513289+1916
9.Drezga113173525+1010
10.Ilarion113082722+59
11.Karioke112181641-257
12.Adria111010865-573
13.Olympico120012291-890