• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Subota, 13.04.2024.Izvještaj
11:0015. koloDG arenaPodgorica90Zeta>
15:0015. koloPomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke018Sutjeska>
Nedjelja, 14.04.2024.Izvještaj
10:0015. koloPomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom51Zabjelo>
Subota, 20.04.2024.Izvještaj
13:0016. koloStadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Danilovgrad-
13:0016. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--Podgorica-
13:0016. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta--Polet Stars-
1. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2023.
09:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo53Polet Stars>
10.09.2023.
19:30
Stadion braće VelaševićDanilovgrad100Karioke>
12.09.2023.
14:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradStari Aerodrom11Podgorica>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2023.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars30Stari Aerodrom>
16.09.2023.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Zabjelo>
18.09.2023.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica61Danilovgrad>
3. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2023.
09:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke014Podgorica>
24.09.2023.
11:30
Stadion braće VelaševićDanilovgrad40Polet Stars>
24.09.2023.
16:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradStari Aerodrom50Zeta>
04.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo09Sutjeska>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2023.
09:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars40Karioke>
30.09.2023.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Stari Aerodrom>
04.10.2023.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta06Danilovgrad>
5. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2023.
11:30
Stadion braće VelaševićDanilovgrad15Sutjeska>
08.10.2023.
09:30
DG arenaPodgorica70Polet Stars>
08.10.2023.
17:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke17Zeta>
6. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2023.
09:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Stari Aerodrom>
14.10.2023.
09:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta310Podgorica>
15.10.2023.
12:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska140Karioke>
7. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2023.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars63Zeta>
21.10.2023.
18:30
Stadion braće VelaševićDanilovgrad12Zabjelo>
22.10.2023.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica23Sutjeska>
8. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2023.
10:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo111Karioke>
29.10.2023.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska100Polet Stars>
31.10.2023.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom22Danilovgrad>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2023.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica91Zabjelo>
05.11.2023.
16:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke07Stari Aerodrom>
18.11.2023.
09:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta18Sutjeska>
10. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2024.
12:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke25Danilovgrad>
10.03.2024.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars31Zabjelo>
10.03.2024.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica50Stari Aerodrom>
11. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2024.
09:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Zeta>
16.03.2024.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićDanilovgrad01Podgorica>
17.03.2024.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom30Polet Stars>
12. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2024.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars22Danilovgrad>
24.03.2024.
09:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska130Zabjelo>
24.03.2024.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta14Stari Aerodrom>
24.03.2024.
11:30
DG arenaPodgorica120Karioke>
13. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2024.
10:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke05Polet Stars>
30.03.2024.
19:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom16Sutjeska>
30.03.2024.
20:15
Stadion braće VelaševićDanilovgrad51Zeta>
14. koloIzvještaj
05.04.2024.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Danilovgrad>
06.04.2024.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta82Karioke>
06.04.2024.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars34Podgorica>
15. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2024.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica90Zeta>
13.04.2024.
15:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke018Sutjeska>
14.04.2024.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom51Zabjelo>
16. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2024.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Danilovgrad-
20.04.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Podgorica-
20.04.2024.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Polet Stars-
17. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2024.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Sutjeska-
27.04.2024.
12:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke--Zabjelo-
27.04.2024.
12:00
Stadion FK ZoraDanilovgrad--Stari Aerodrom-
18. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2024.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Karioke-
04.05.2024.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Podgorica-
04.05.2024.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta-

Pionirska liga Centar 2009 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska111100945+8933
2.Podgorica1210118012+6831
3.Stari Aerodrom126242924+520
4.Danilovgrad125253724+1317
5.Polet Stars125162939-1016
6.Zabjelo114072246-2412
7.Zeta123092557-329
8.Zlatna lopta00000000
9.Karioke1200126115-1090
IgračTimGolova
1Nikola Lješković Sutjeska Meridianbet26
2Pavle Pejović Podgorica25
3Aleksa Caušević Zlatna lopta16
4Andrija Jovanović Danilovgrad12
5Danilo Žižić Sutjeska Meridianbet12
6Mihailo Kaluđerović Zeta12
7Jovan Ivanović Danilovgrad10
8Petar Sekulić Podgorica10
9David Tomović Polet Stars10
10Petar Lukovac Podgorica9
11Matija Gojković Sutjeska Meridianbet8
12Aleksa Pantović Podgorica7
13Petar Ašanin Sutjeska Meridianbet7
14Miloš Radulović Zabjelo7
15Branko Džudović Podgorica6
16Danilo Kisić Stari Aerodrom6
17Nikola Milačić Stari Aerodrom6
18Blažo Đukić Sutjeska Meridianbet6
19Petar Nikolić Sutjeska Meridianbet6
20Jovan Vujović Sutjeska Meridianbet6
21Uroš Perić Zabjelo6
22Luka Mićunović Polet Stars5
23Jovan Petrović Stari Aerodrom5
24Matija Ašanin Sutjeska Meridianbet5
25Ilija Gojković Sutjeska Meridianbet5
26Luka Lopičić Danilovgrad4
27Kristijan Pavićević Podgorica4
28Ivan Ulićević Stari Aerodrom4
29Vladimir Perović Sutjeska Meridianbet4
30Ognjen Stanović Zeta4
31Dušan Uskoković Danilovgrad3
32Petar Mirotić Karioke3
33Sergej Bajčeta Podgorica3
34Luka Radomirović Podgorica3
35Aleksa Šćekić Podgorica3
36Žarko Daković Polet Stars3
37Todor Sredanović Polet Stars3
38Vlado Pavićević Sutjeska Meridianbet3
39Miloš Laković Zlatna lopta3
40Petar Vuković Zlatna lopta3
41Novak Džaković Danilovgrad2
42Marko Ivanović Danilovgrad2
43Nino Cikotić Karioke2
44Petar Dragojević Podgorica2
45Balša Pavićević Podgorica2
46Danilo Damjanović Polet Stars2
47Nikola Nenezić Polet Stars2
48Sergej Čogurić Stari Aerodrom2
49Luka Vlahović Stari Aerodrom2
50Lazar Vujošević Stari Aerodrom2
51Aleksandar Cerović Sutjeska Meridianbet2
52Vasilije Ćetković Sutjeska Meridianbet2
53Lazar Zečević Sutjeska Meridianbet2
54Ognjen Nedović Zabjelo2
55Petar Konatar Zeta2
56Nenad Nikčević Zeta2
57Pavle Tripunović Zeta2
58Petar Đuričić Zlatna lopta2
59Matea Mijović Zlatna lopta2
60Ognjen Perutović Zlatna lopta2
61Andrija Bošković Danilovgrad1
62Luka Đorović Danilovgrad1
63Pavle Gardašević Danilovgrad1
64Stefan Jelušić Danilovgrad1
65Andrej Kostić Danilovgrad1
66Matija Radulović Danilovgrad1
67Andrija Bojić Karioke1
68Luka Bubanja Karioke1
69Mihailo Mihailović Karioke1
70Pavle Bajić Podgorica1
71Aleksa Bojanić Podgorica1
72Petar Burić Podgorica1
73Uroš Marković Podgorica1
74Živko Mijatović Podgorica1
75Aleksandar Milev Podgorica1
76Filip Radonjić Podgorica1
77Strahinja Terzić Podgorica1
78Dušan Drašković Polet Stars1
79Nikola Lalović Polet Stars1
80Miloš Mirjačić Polet Stars1
81Slobodan Popović Polet Stars1
82Ivan Stevović Polet Stars1
83Pavle Bulat Stari Aerodrom1
84Petar Ivanović Stari Aerodrom1
85Stefan Nedić Stari Aerodrom1
86Stefan Papić Stari Aerodrom1
87Marko Trendafilov Stari Aerodrom1
88Sava Lalatović Sutjeska Meridianbet1
89Nemanja Radojičić Sutjeska Meridianbet1
90Ognjen Žugić Sutjeska Meridianbet1
91Balša Bojanić Zabjelo1
92Stanko Đurišić Zabjelo1
93Fjodor Karpinski Zabjelo1
94Viktor Klikovac Zabjelo1
95Marko Radonjić Zabjelo1
96Viktor Škatarić Zabjelo1
97Luka Vojinović Zabjelo1
98Lazar Ajković Zeta1
99Marko Vukčević Zeta1
100Nemanja Vukčević Zeta1
101Lazar Despotović Zlatna lopta1
102David Ivanović Zlatna lopta1
103Petar Ivanović Zlatna lopta1
104Pavle Jovović Zlatna lopta1
105Nemanja Nikočević Zlatna lopta1
106Zlatan Šuntić Zlatna lopta1

Pionirska liga Centar 2009 23/24

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska111100945+8933
2.Podgorica1210118012+6831
3.Stari Aerodrom126242924+520
4.Danilovgrad125253724+1317
5.Polet Stars125162939-1016
6.Zabjelo114072246-2412
7.Zeta123092557-329
8.Zlatna lopta00000000
9.Karioke1200126115-1090