- Sve utakmice
- Tabela
- Strijelci
1. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023. 09:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Dadeks 20213 | 3Futura | > |
23.09.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta4 | 0Onogošt | > |
23.09.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zabjelo0 | 8Budućnost | > |
23.09.2023. 11:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | MKM2 | 0Zora Spuž | > |
23.09.2023. 12:30 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Porto Podgorica10 | 1FK Sparta | > |
23.09.2023. 15:30 | DG arena | Podgorica3 | 0Cijevna 2020 | > |
23.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion6 | 3OFK Spuž | > |
24.09.2023. 11:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska4 | 0Adria | > |
2. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.09.2023. 10:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak1 | 5Zlatna lopta | > |
30.09.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom4 | 1Sutjeska | > |
30.09.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Budućnost0 | 0Dečić | > |
30.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Onogošt3 | 2Ilarion | > |
01.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 20200 | 6Porto Podgorica | > |
01.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria0 | 2MKM | > |
11.10.2023. 12:30 | DG arena | Akademija city5 | 0Zabjelo | > |
3. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
07.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Fenix4 | 0Adria | > |
07.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Dadeks 20212 | 0Zora Spuž | > |
07.10.2023. 11:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | Dečić0 | 1Akademija city | > |
07.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Kom | MKM2 | 4Kom | > |
07.10.2023. 15:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion1 | 4Gorštak | > |
08.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo4 | 2OFK Spuž | > |
08.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | As1 | 4Budućnost | > |
08.10.2023. 10:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska1 | 2FK Sparta | > |
4. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom7 | 4FK Fenix | > |
14.10.2023. 09:30 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Onogošt3 | 0Zabjelo | > |
14.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Zora Spuž0 | 3Futura | > |
14.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria1 | 5Dadeks 2021 | > |
14.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 20200 | 3Sutjeska | > |
14.10.2023. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta5 | 2Ilarion | > |
15.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Sparta1 | 1MKM | > |
15.10.2023. 10:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost7 | 2Podgorica | > |
15.10.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK "Drezga" | OFK Spuž0 | 9Dečić | > |
15.10.2023. 13:00 | DG arena | Akademija city5 | 1As | > |
5. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
21.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | As5 | 3OFK Spuž | > |
21.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK "Drezga" | Porto Podgorica1 | 3Budućnost | > |
21.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Fenix0 | 5FK Sparta | > |
21.10.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Dečić4 | 2Onogošt | > |
21.10.2023. 13:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | MKM2 | 1Cijevna 2020 | > |
21.10.2023. 14:45 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura4 | 2Adria | > |
22.10.2023. 09:00 | DG arena | Podgorica0 | 1Akademija city | > |
22.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo3 | 3Gorštak | > |
25.10.2023. 19:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 20210 | 2Kom | > |
6. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
28.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 20200 | 6FK Fenix | > |
28.10.2023. 11:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak1 | 3Dečić | > |
28.10.2023. 12:30 | DG arena | Akademija city0 | 2Porto Podgorica | > |
28.10.2023. 15:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Onogošt1 | 3As | > |
28.10.2023. 16:30 | Stadion FK Kom | OFK Spuž1 | 12Podgorica | > |
29.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom7 | 2Futura | > |
29.10.2023. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta3 | 3Zabjelo | > |
29.10.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Sparta1 | 5Dadeks 2021 | > |
7. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
04.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK "Drezga" | Porto Podgorica8 | 3OFK Spuž | > |
04.11.2023. 13:30 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Dečić3 | 6Zlatna lopta | > |
05.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo1 | 2Ilarion | > |
05.11.2023. 10:00 | DG arena | Podgorica3 | 0Onogošt | > |
05.11.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | As8 | 2Gorštak | > |
05.11.2023. 12:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž1 | 2Adria | > |
07.11.2023. 12:30 | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 20219 | 1Cijevna 2020 | > |
07.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura3 | 0FK Sparta | > |
09.11.2023. 11:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska0 | 1Budućnost | > |
8. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom3 | 1Zora Spuž | > |
11.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 20201 | 3Futura | > |
11.11.2023. 11:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak- | -Podgorica | > |
11.11.2023. 11:15 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Onogošt1 | 6Porto Podgorica | > |
11.11.2023. 12:30 | DG arena | Akademija city0 | 1Sutjeska | > |
11.11.2023. 15:30 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion0 | 3Dečić | > |
12.11.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta4 | 3As | > |
13.11.2023. 11:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Budućnost3 | 1MKM | > |
9. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | As8 | 0Ilarion | > |
18.11.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Sutjeska4 | 0OFK Spuž | > |
18.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Drezga" | Podgorica5 | 2Zlatna lopta | > |
18.11.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria0 | 4Kom | > |
18.11.2023. 19:30 | DG arena | MKM0 | 2Akademija city | > |
19.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Fenix1 | 6Budućnost | > |
19.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Drezga" | Porto Podgorica3 | 0Gorštak | > |
19.11.2023. 20:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zora Spuž1 | 3FK Sparta | > |
10. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
25.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Sparta3 | 3Adria | > |
25.11.2023. 09:30 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 20200 | 8Zora Spuž | > |
25.11.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Dečić | > |
25.11.2023. 16:00 | DG arena | Akademija city3 | 0FK Fenix | > |
26.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | OFK Spuž1 | 4MKM | > |
26.11.2023. 09:00 | DG arena | Ilarion0 | 10Podgorica | > |
26.11.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta3 | 7Porto Podgorica | > |
27.11.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Onogošt0 | 2Sutjeska | > |
27.11.2023. 19:30 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Budućnost1 | 1Dadeks 2021 | > |
11. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
02.12.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Porto Podgorica14 | 2Ilarion | > |
03.12.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | As5 | 1Zabjelo | > |
03.12.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria4 | 1Cijevna 2020 | > |
03.12.2023. 12:10 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura1 | 5Budućnost | > |
03.12.2023. 16:45 | Stadion FK Kom | MKM3 | 0Onogošt | > |
06.12.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 20213 | 1Akademija city | > |
06.12.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Fenix2 | 4OFK Spuž | > |
06.12.2023. 19:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom6 | 0FK Sparta | > |
12. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.12.2023. 09:30 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak0 | 3MKM | > |
09.12.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 20201 | 4Kom | > |
09.12.2023. 17:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta0 | 0Sutjeska | > |
10.12.2023. 09:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Onogošt- | -FK Fenix | > |
10.12.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Dečić0 | 3As | > |
10.12.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK Kom | OFK Spuž1 | 3Dadeks 2021 | > |
10.12.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo1 | 2Podgorica | > |
21.12.2023. 19:00 | DG arena | Akademija city4 | 0Futura | > |
13. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
16.12.2023. 09:00 | DG arena | Podgorica0 | 0Dečić | > |
16.12.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Sparta- | -Cijevna 2020 | > |
17.12.2023. 12:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura7 | 1OFK Spuž | > |
17.12.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Kom | MKM1 | 0Zlatna lopta | > |
18.12.2023. 19:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zora Spuž2 | 7Budućnost | > |
20.12.2023. 15:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Fenix5 | 1Gorštak | > |
23.12.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 202112 | 0Onogošt | > |
23.12.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Porto Podgorica4 | 0Zabjelo | > |
14. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.03.2024. 10:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Budućnost4 | 0Adria | > |
09.03.2024. 10:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | As2 | 1Podgorica | > |
09.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion0 | 5MKM | > |
10.03.2024. 17:00 | DG arena | Akademija city3 | 1Zora Spuž | > |
12.03.2024. 15:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak1 | 6Dadeks 2021 | > |
12.03.2024. 15:30 | DG arena | Dečić1 | 5Porto Podgorica | > |
15. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
16.03.2024. 10:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska3 | 1Zabjelo | > |
16.03.2024. 15:30 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria1 | 2Akademija city | > |
16.03.2024. 17:00 | Stadion FK Kom | FK Fenix8 | 1Ilarion | > |
16.03.2024. 19:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom1 | 1Budućnost | > |
17.03.2024. 16:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž8 | 0OFK Spuž | > |
19.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -Gorštak | > |
19.03.2024. 16:30 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Porto Podgorica- | -As | > |
19.03.2024. 19:30 | DG arena | Dadeks 2021- | -Zlatna lopta | > |
16. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -FK Sparta | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Kom | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | - | OFK Spuž- | -Adria | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | - | Onogošt- | -Zora Spuž | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Futura | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion- | -Dadeks 2021 | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -MKM | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Tuško polje | Dečić- | -Sutjeska | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Podgorica- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
17. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -As | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | MKM- | -Dečić | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | FK Fenix- | -Zabjelo | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -Ilarion | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž- | -Gorštak | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Adria- | -Onogošt | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -OFK Spuž | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Kasarna "Masline" | FK Sparta- | -Akademija city | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 2020- | -Budućnost | - |
18. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
06.04.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Cijevna 2020 | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | - | OFK Spuž- | -FK Sparta | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | - | Onogošt- | -Kom | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak- | -Adria | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Zora Spuž | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Dadeks 2021 | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Tuško polje | Dečić- | -FK Fenix | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -MKM | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Podgorica- | -Sutjeska | - |
19. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | MKM- | -Podgorica | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | FK Fenix- | -As | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 2021- | -Dečić | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -Zabjelo | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž- | -Ilarion | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Adria- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Gorštak | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Kasarna "Masline" | FK Sparta- | -Onogošt | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 2020- | -OFK Spuž | - |
20. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
20.04.2024. 13:00 | - | Onogošt- | -Cijevna 2020 | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak- | -FK Sparta | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Kom | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion- | -Adria | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Tuško polje | Dečić- | -Futura | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Dadeks 2021 | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Podgorica- | -FK Fenix | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -MKM | - |
21. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | FK Fenix- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 2021- | -Podgorica | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -As | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž- | -Zabjelo | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Ilarion | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Kasarna "Masline" | FK Sparta- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 2020- | -Gorštak | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Akademija city | - |
22. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
04.05.2024. 13:00 | - | OFK Spuž- | -Budućnost | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Cijevna 2020 | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion- | -FK Sparta | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Adria | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Tuško polje | Dečić- | -Zora Spuž | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Podgorica- | -Futura | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -Dadeks 2021 | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -MKM | - |
23. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | FK Fenix- | -Sutjeska | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž- | -As | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Adria- | -Dečić | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Zabjelo | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 2020- | -Ilarion | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Onogošt | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -OFK Spuž | - |
24. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.05.2024. 13:00 | - | Onogošt- | -Akademija city | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak- | -Budućnost | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -FK Sparta | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Tuško polje | Dečić- | -Kom | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Adria | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Podgorica- | -Zora Spuž | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Dadeks 2021 | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | MKM- | -FK Fenix | - |
25. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
25.05.2024. | Stadion FK Kom | Dadeks 2021- | -MKM | - |
25.05.2024. | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -Sutjeska | - |
25.05.2024. | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
25.05.2024. | DG arena | Adria- | -Podgorica | - |
25.05.2024. | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -As | - |
25.05.2024. | Kasarna "Masline" | FK Sparta- | -Dečić | - |
25.05.2024. | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 2020- | -Zabjelo | - |
25.05.2024. | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
25.05.2024. | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Gorštak | - |
25.05.2024. | - | OFK Spuž- | -Onogošt | - |
26. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
28.05.2024. 13:00 | SC Kolašin | Gorštak- | -OFK Spuž | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Akademija city | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Ilarion" | Ilarion- | -Budućnost | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Tuško polje | Dečić- | -Cijevna 2020 | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -FK Sparta | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | DG arena | Podgorica- | -Kom | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -Adria | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | MKM- | -Futura | - |
28.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | FK Fenix- | -Dadeks 2021 | - |
27. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
01.06.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Crvene Stijene | Futura- | -FK Fenix | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Zora Spuž- | -Sutjeska | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | Kasarna "Masline" | FK Sparta- | -Podgorica | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Cijevna 2020- | -As | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Ilarion | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | - | OFK Spuž- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
01.06.2024. 13:00 | - | Onogošt- | -Gorštak | - |
Liga pjetlića 2011 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budućnost | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 11 | +39 | 33 |
2. | Porto Podgorica | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 14 | +52 | 30 |
3. | Kom | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 12 | +30 | 28 |
4. | Akademija city | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 9 | +18 | 27 |
5. | Dadeks 2021 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 12 | +37 | 26 |
6. | MKM | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 25 |
7. | As | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 21 | +18 | 21 |
8. | Podgorica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 14 | +24 | 19 |
9. | Sutjeska | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 19 |
10. | Zlatna lopta | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 25 | +7 | 17 |
11. | Futura | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 16 |
12. | Dečić | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 14 |
13. | FK Fenix | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 27 | +3 | 12 |
14. | FK Sparta | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 11 |
15. | Adria | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 34 | -21 | 7 |
16. | Zora Spuž | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 6 |
17. | Onogošt | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 39 | -29 | 6 |
18. | Ilarion | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 64 | -48 | 6 |
19. | Zabjelo | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 40 | -26 | 5 |
20. | Gorštak | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 37 | -24 | 4 |
21. | OFK Spuž | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 72 | -53 | 3 |
22. | Blue Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Fortuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | OFK Titograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Stari Aerodrom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Župa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Cijevna 2020 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 48 | -43 | 0 |
Igrač | Tim | Golova | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazar Radonjić | Porto Podgorica | 27 |
2 | Stevan Maraš | As | 19 |
3 | Mateja Tomić | Dadeks 2021 | 19 |
4 | Aleksandar Jovanović | OFK Spuž | 17 |
5 | Aleksander Đokaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 16 |
6 | Đorđe Milikić | Fenix | 16 |
7 | Đorđe Marković | Podgorica | 16 |
8 | Andrija Ivanović | Porto Podgorica | 16 |
9 | Kosta Vešović | Budućnost | 15 |
10 | Lazar Šćepanović | Kom | 11 |
11 | Aleksandar - Savo Perović | Akademija city | 10 |
12 | Pavle Čolević | Dadeks 2021 | 10 |
13 | Dimitrije Višnjić | Kom | 10 |
14 | Simon Kalezić | Akademija city | 9 |
15 | Nikola Mijović | As | 9 |
16 | Ognjen Nikočević | Budućnost | 9 |
17 | Đorđe Vujačić | OFK Titograd | 9 |
18 | Nemanja Milić | Podgorica | 9 |
19 | Benjamin Pepić | Zora Spuž | 9 |
20 | Jusuf Šabović | Adria | 8 |
21 | Jovan Đalović | Akademija city | 8 |
22 | Miloš Anđelić | Gorštak | 8 |
23 | Lazar Milić | Kom | 8 |
24 | Balša Sekulić | Podgorica | 8 |
25 | Aldin Rastoder | Stari Aerodrom | 8 |
26 | Strahinja Čolević | Zlatna lopta | 8 |
27 | Andrej Kaluđerović | Kom | 7 |
28 | Maksim Novaković | Porto Podgorica | 7 |
29 | Martin Bojić | Budućnost | 6 |
30 | Kosta Radović | Budućnost | 6 |
31 | Balša Krković | FK Sparta | 6 |
32 | Radovan Radunović | Futura | 6 |
33 | Strahinja Šunjević | Futura | 6 |
34 | Pavle Tripunović | Ilarion | 6 |
35 | Damir Kočan | MKM | 6 |
36 | Aleksa Lazarević | OFK Titograd | 6 |
37 | Lazar Vukašinović | OFK Titograd | 6 |
38 | Bogdan Mihaljević | Podgorica | 6 |
39 | Đorđe Radović | Stari Aerodrom | 6 |
40 | Strahinja Lukovac | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 6 |
41 | Ivan Dedeić | Adria | 5 |
42 | Nikola Đurčević | As | 5 |
43 | Balša Vukčević | As | 5 |
44 | Lazar Gostić | Budućnost | 5 |
45 | Ognjen Popović | Dadeks 2021 | 5 |
46 | Nenad Ivanović | FK Sparta | 5 |
47 | Adel Mujković | FK Sparta | 5 |
48 | Viktor Dragojević | Futura | 5 |
49 | Vuk Radović | Futura | 5 |
50 | Armin Fetić | MKM | 5 |
51 | Martin Ivanović | MKM | 5 |
52 | Danilo Habić | Zabjelo | 5 |
53 | Simon Backović | Akademija city | 4 |
54 | Aleksa Jovanović | Budućnost | 4 |
55 | Aleksa Banašević | Ilarion | 4 |
56 | Luka Jovanović | Ilarion | 4 |
57 | Nemanja Vlahović | Ilarion | 4 |
58 | Seid Muhović | Porto Podgorica | 4 |
59 | David Zečević | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 4 |
60 | Đorđe Ilić | Zlatna lopta | 4 |
61 | Luka Radoman | Zora Spuž | 4 |
62 | Strahinja Tomić | Zora Spuž | 4 |
63 | Jovan Mijović | As | 3 |
64 | Nikša Duborija | Budućnost | 3 |
65 | Arijan Mučić | Budućnost | 3 |
66 | Dražen Kovinić | Dadeks 2021 | 3 |
67 | Andrej Radusinović | Dadeks 2021 | 3 |
68 | Kosta Šljukić | Dadeks 2021 | 3 |
69 | Tahir Turković | Dadeks 2021 | 3 |
70 | Nihad Niković | Dečić Admiral Bet | 3 |
71 | Miloš Bulatović | Fenix | 3 |
72 | Vuk Vujović | Fenix | 3 |
73 | Strahinja Mijović | FK Sparta | 3 |
74 | Janko Kragić | Futura | 3 |
75 | Božidar Mrdak | Futura | 3 |
76 | Lazar Belojević | Gorštak | 3 |
77 | Đorđe Grujić | Gorštak | 3 |
78 | Srdan Šćepanović | Gorštak | 3 |
79 | Miloš Matanović | Kom | 3 |
80 | Jovan Vujošević | Kom | 3 |
81 | Sami Škrijelj | MKM | 3 |
82 | Luka Petkov | OFK Titograd | 3 |
83 | Sava Kaljević | Onogošt | 3 |
84 | Vuk Šurbatović | Onogošt | 3 |
85 | Nikola Boričić | Podgorica | 3 |
86 | Pavle Zlatičanin | Podgorica | 3 |
87 | Lazar Krstović | Zlatna lopta | 3 |
88 | Teo Leposavić | Zlatna lopta | 3 |
89 | Strahinja Vuletić | Zora Spuž | 3 |
90 | Vukašin Đurović | Akademija city | 2 |
91 | Andrej Šaković | Akademija city | 2 |
92 | Vuk Terzić | Akademija city | 2 |
93 | Aleksa Janković | Budućnost | 2 |
94 | Aleksa Miranović | Budućnost | 2 |
95 | Nemanja Nišavić | Budućnost | 2 |
96 | Uroš Vlahović | Budućnost | 2 |
97 | Andrej Vuković | Budućnost | 2 |
98 | Marko Stanišić | Cijevna 2020 | 2 |
99 | Vuk Tomanović | Cijevna 2020 | 2 |
100 | Agron Gojçaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 2 |
101 | Muhamed Krutaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 2 |
102 | Gabriell Nikaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 2 |
103 | Luka Mraković | Fenix | 2 |
104 | Vanja Damjanović | FK Sparta | 2 |
105 | Dušan Jovanović | FK Sparta | 2 |
106 | Jovan Strahinja | Futura | 2 |
107 | Danilo Jeknić | Gorštak | 2 |
108 | Pavle Bošković | Ilarion | 2 |
109 | Naum Savić | Ilarion | 2 |
110 | Nemanja Šaranović | Iskra | 2 |
111 | Matija Zotović | Iskra | 2 |
112 | Matija Mihailović | Kom | 2 |
113 | Danilo Božović | OFK Spuž | 2 |
114 | Srđan Burić | Onogošt | 2 |
115 | Marko Lalević | Podgorica | 2 |
116 | Radovan Strugar | Podgorica | 2 |
117 | Sergej Vuković | Porto Podgorica | 2 |
118 | Viktor Garčević | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
119 | Marko Stojković | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
120 | Balša Mićanović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
121 | Luka Perunović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
122 | Aleksandar Radojević | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
123 | Nemanja Jović | Zabjelo | 2 |
124 | Damjan Živković | Zabjelo | 2 |
125 | Petar Ivanović | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
126 | Danilo Petrović Njegoš | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
127 | Jan Vukčević | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
128 | Stefan Vuković | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
129 | Nemanja Herbut | Zora Spuž | 2 |
130 | Lionel Rizvanaj-Agović | Zora Spuž | 2 |
131 | Draško Šoškić | Zora Spuž | 2 |
132 | Andrija Mašanović | Adria | 1 |
133 | Denis Pepeljak | Adria | 1 |
134 | Damir Rizvanaj | Adria | 1 |
135 | Milan Šarčević | Adria | 1 |
136 | Vuksan Vučinić | Akademija city | 1 |
137 | Dušan Lukačević | As | 1 |
138 | Balša Maraš | As | 1 |
139 | Andrej Berilažić | Budućnost | 1 |
140 | Demir Borančić | Budućnost | 1 |
141 | Filip Bošković | Budućnost | 1 |
142 | Andrej Jovanović | Budućnost | 1 |
143 | Mihajlo Jovanović | Budućnost | 1 |
144 | Ivan Panov | Budućnost | 1 |
145 | Ognjen Krivokapić | Dadeks 2021 | 1 |
146 | Ilija Milačić | Dadeks 2021 | 1 |
147 | Burhan Akšabanović | Dečić Admiral Bet | 1 |
148 | Ljeon Camaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 1 |
149 | Visar Djoković | Dečić Admiral Bet | 1 |
150 | Adis Giljić | Dečić Admiral Bet | 1 |
151 | Armend Gjelaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 1 |
152 | Martin Junčaj | Dečić Admiral Bet | 1 |
153 | Pavle Čampar | Fenix | 1 |
154 | Božidar Ivanović | Fenix | 1 |
155 | Jagoš Milošević | Fenix | 1 |
156 | Slaven Raković | Fenix | 1 |
157 | Vladimir Raković | Fenix | 1 |
158 | Aleksa Šćepanović | Fenix | 1 |
159 | Pavle Radonjić | FK Sparta | 1 |
160 | Vuk Kasalica | Futura | 1 |
161 | Balša Krsmanović | Futura | 1 |
162 | Janko Bijelić | Gorštak | 1 |
163 | Tadija Rakočević | Gorštak | 1 |
164 | Mladen Šćepanović | Gorštak | 1 |
165 | Teodor Radojević | Ilarion | 1 |
166 | Aleksandar Mišković | Iskra | 1 |
167 | Nemanja Dragić | Kom | 1 |
168 | Đorđe Gogić | Kom | 1 |
169 | Petar Jovićević | Kom | 1 |
170 | Luka Lekić | Kom | 1 |
171 | Nemanja Peruničić | Kom | 1 |
172 | Jakša Radonjić | Kom | 1 |
173 | Pavle Radonjić | Kom | 1 |
174 | Sava Radonjić | Kom | 1 |
175 | Eman Drndar | MKM | 1 |
176 | Jasin Kajoshaj | MKM | 1 |
177 | Semil Muković | MKM | 1 |
178 | Rejhan Niković | MKM | 1 |
179 | Danilo Vujačić | MKM | 1 |
180 | Alan Zverotić | MKM | 1 |
181 | Aleksa Mrdović | OFK Spuž | 1 |
182 | Lazar Vešković | OFK Spuž | 1 |
183 | Petar Janković | OFK Titograd | 1 |
184 | Mateo Ljumić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
185 | Andrija Raičević | OFK Titograd | 1 |
186 | Dražen Zejak | OFK Titograd | 1 |
187 | Uroš Bjelica | Onogošt | 1 |
188 | Nikola Šuković | Onogošt | 1 |
189 | Ognjen Todorović | Onogošt | 1 |
190 | Vladimir Gogić | Podgorica | 1 |
191 | Aleksa Jeknić | Podgorica | 1 |
192 | Petar Mugoša | Podgorica | 1 |
193 | Boško Živković | Podgorica | 1 |
194 | Ivan Lakušić | Porto Podgorica | 1 |
195 | Vasilije Radenović | Porto Podgorica | 1 |
196 | Demir Adilović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
197 | Ognjen Rašović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
198 | Ilija Vujović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
199 | Dušan Gašić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
200 | Balša Gluščević | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
201 | Damjan Nikolić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
202 | Andrija Barović | Zabjelo | 1 |
203 | Aleksandar Bešlić | Zabjelo | 1 |
204 | Oleg Bratić | Zabjelo | 1 |
205 | Marko Nedić | Zabjelo | 1 |
206 | Nikola Popović | Zabjelo | 1 |
207 | Ognjen Keković | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
208 | Nikola Šišević | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
209 | David Stojanović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
210 | Jakša Stojanović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
211 | Balša Stojović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
212 | Armin Asović | Zora Spuž | 1 |
213 | Nikola Ilić | Zora Spuž | 1 |
214 | Luka Rajković | Zora Spuž | 1 |