• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
09:00
DG arenaPodgorica12Adria>
14.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom13OFK Titograd>
15.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars02Sutjeska>
15.09.2019.
19:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom10Budućnost>
2. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
09:00
Stadion na ZlaticiBlue Star20MKM>
21.09.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Podgorica>
22.09.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Polet Stars>
22.09.2019.
18:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Kom>
3. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars04Budućnost>
28.09.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria11Sutjeska>
28.09.2019.
20:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom50Blue Star>
29.09.2019.
09:00
DG arenaPodgorica010OFK Titograd>
4. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion na ZlaticiBlue Star01Kom>
05.10.2019.
18:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Adria>
05.10.2019.
18:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Podgorica>
05.10.2019.
20:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostMKM03Stari Aerodrom>
5. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars20Blue Star>
12.10.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostAdria10Budućnost>
12.10.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom120MKM>
13.10.2019.
09:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Sutjeska16OFK Titograd>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion na ZlaticiBlue Star01Podgorica>
19.10.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoMKM24Polet Stars>
19.10.2019.
18:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom12Kom>
20.10.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost03Sutjeska>
7. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2019.
16:30
DG arenaAdria10Blue Star>
27.10.2019.
08:30
DG arenaOFK Titograd40Budućnost>
27.10.2019.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica41MKM>
29.10.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars01Stari Aerodrom>
8. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2019.
09:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom21Podgorica>
03.11.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMKM04Adria>
03.11.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom31Polet Stars>
04.11.2019.
18:30
Stadion FK KomBlue Star12Sutjeska>
9. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2019.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica03Kom>
09.11.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska90MKM>
09.11.2019.
12:30
DG arenaAdria00Stari Aerodrom>
10.11.2019.
09:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd130Blue Star>
10. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2019.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars03Podgorica>
17.11.2019.
09:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star16Budućnost>
17.11.2019.
10:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom20Sutjeska>
17.11.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Adria>
20.11.2019.
20:00
Stadion FK KomMKM015OFK Titograd>
11. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Kom>
24.11.2019.
16:00
DG arenaAdria31Polet Stars>
24.11.2019.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60MKM>
24.11.2019.
18:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Stari Aerodrom>
12. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Stari Aerodrom-
07.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Kom-
07.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Polet Stars-
07.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--Podgorica-
13. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska-
14.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--OFK Titograd-
14.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Budućnost-
14.03.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradMKM--Blue Star-
14. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--Stari Aerodrom-
21.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Polet Stars-
21.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Podgorica-
21.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Adria-
15. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--OFK Titograd-
28.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Budućnost-
28.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Blue Star-
28.03.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--MKM-
16. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradMKM--Kom-
04.04.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--Polet Stars-
04.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Adria-
04.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Sutjeska-
17. koloIzvještaj
11.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost-
11.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Blue Star-
11.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--MKM-
11.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Stari Aerodrom-
18. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Polet Stars-
18.04.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradMKM--Podgorica-
18.04.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--Adria-
18.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--OFK Titograd-
19. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Blue Star-
25.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--MKM-
25.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Stari Aerodrom-
25.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Kom-
20. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Podgorica-
02.05.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Adria-
02.05.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradMKM--Sutjeska-
02.05.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--OFK Titograd-
21. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Blue Star-
09.05.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--MKM-
09.05.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Stari Aerodrom-
09.05.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--Kom-
09.05.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Polet Stars-
22. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Adria-
16.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Sutjeska-
16.05.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--OFK Titograd-
16.05.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradMKM--Budućnost-

Pjetlići Centar 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd9900652+6327
2.Kom9711266+2022
3.Stari Aerodrom9612157+819
4.Adria9522129+317
5.Sutjeska95132412+1216
6.Budućnost94141910+913
7.Podgorica93061026-169
8.Polet Stars9207824-166
9.Blue Star9108431-273
10.MKM9009359-560
IgračTimGolova
1Danilo PejovićOFK Titograd13
2Aleksa StijepovićOFK Titograd13
3Dragutin ŠaranovićOFK Titograd13
4Vasilije BabovićKom5
5Petar JaukovićSutjeska5
6Andrija KecojevićSutjeska5
7Stefan JankovićPolet Stars4
8Lazar MirovićOFK Titograd4
9Mihajlo VeljovićAdria4
10Lazar BoškovićPodgorica3
11Stefan DurkovićOFK Titograd3
12Daris FeratovićStari Aerodrom3
13Balša JanketićOFK Titograd3
14Matija Jovanović3
15Bojan KonjevićBudućnost3
16Andrej KostićBudućnost3
17Matija KovačevićOFK Titograd3
18Stefan MijovićKom3
19Matija MugošaKom3
20Matija PenavaKom3
21Pavle TijanićSutjeska3
22Vuk VukmanovićBudućnost3
23Luka ĆalasanBlue Star3
24Mark ĐokajBudućnost3
25Lazar ŽujovićSutjeska3
26Darijo BoljevićPodgorica2
27Sava BorovićOFK Titograd2
28Vuk DraganićSutjeska2
29Ilija GaševićStari Aerodrom2
30Nikola LješkovićPolet Stars2
31Stefan MusićSutjeska2
32Uroš RadusinovićKom2
33Pavle RaičevićStari Aerodrom2
34Lazar SavovićOFK Titograd2
35Veljko TimotijevićAdria2
36Aleksa VlahovićPodgorica2
37Nikola VukoslavčevićAdria2
38Balša VuletićStari Aerodrom2
39Blažo ĐukićSutjeska2
40Draško ĐurišićKom2
41Omar AgovićMKM1
42Bećir AkšabanovićOFK Titograd1
43Andrija AšaninAdria1
44Aleksa BajčetaBudućnost1
45Stefan BoškovićStari Aerodrom1
46Andrej BožovićBudućnost1
47Ilirian CamajBudućnost1
48Uroš DragovićBlue Star1
49Đorđe GardaševićOFK Titograd1
50Toni GojčajOFK Titograd1
51Pavle IvanovićBudućnost1
52Savo IvanovićKom1
53Jovan JablanSutjeska1
54Strahinja JankovićStari Aerodrom1
55Igor JokanovićSutjeska1
56Đuro KažićKom1
57Matija KecojevićKom1
58Minja KneževićAdria1
59Ognjen KostićBudućnost1
60Lazar MartinovićOFK Titograd1
61Vuk MedenicaKom1
62Haris MekićMKM1
63Veljko MijovićKom1
64Nenad MiranovićStari Aerodrom1
65Petar PajovićKom1
66Lazar PejovićPolet Stars1
67Martin PejovićPolet Stars1
68Damjan RakčevićOFK Titograd1
69Andrej RedžepagićAdria1
70Nikola RubežićKom1
71Balša VukovićAdria1
72Veljko VukovićOFK Titograd1
73Nikola ĐokajBudućnost1
74Vuk ĐukanovićStari Aerodrom1
75Aleksa ĐurovićStari Aerodrom1
76Marko ĐurovićBudućnost1
77Amar ŠabotićMKM1

Pjetlići Centar 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd9900652+6327
2.Kom9711266+2022
3.Stari Aerodrom9612157+819
4.Adria9522129+317
5.Sutjeska95132412+1216
6.Budućnost94141910+913
7.Podgorica93061026-169
8.Polet Stars9207824-166
9.Blue Star9108431-273
10.MKM9009359-560