• Tabela
  • Strijelci

Liga kadeta - Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost16140211510+10542
2.Kom1511315412+4236
3.Polet Stars1510145223+2931
4.Karioke169256632+3429
5.FK Sparta135265240+1217
6.Ilarion1651104373-3016
7.Blue Star134362429-515
8.Danilovgrad1310121669-533
9.Ribnica1300138142-1340
IgračTimGolova
1ivo Škuletić FK Sparta23
2Stefan Ećo Polet Stars22
3Aleksa Mugoša Budućnost20
4Miloš Lalević Blue Star14
5Marko Vukčević Budućnost14
6Andrej Camaj Budućnost12
7Vukas Dragović Budućnost12
8Denis Ljuljanović Budućnost12
9Danilo Šćepanović Karioke10
10Irfan Fetić FK Sparta9
11Marko Kumburović Ilarion9
12Marko Popović Karioke9
13Vasilije Adžić Budućnost8
14Bojan Vukićević Ilarion8
15Balša Janković Karioke8
16Filip Ćetković Kom8
17Luka Radulović Kom8
18Stefan Đukanović Budućnost7
19Marko Perović Budućnost7
20Sava Čađenović Kom7
21Andrija Vučić Polet Stars7
22Marko Jukić Budućnost6
23Kenan Šaljaj FK Sparta6
24Nemanja Kavarić Ilarion6
25Filip Vulević Ilarion6
26Miloš Saveljić Karioke6
27Matija Musić Kom6
28Bojan Janjušević Blue Star5
29Ljubo Kaluđerović Polet Stars5
30Aleksandar Milović Polet Stars5
31Nikola Stanišić Blue Star4
32Stevan Davidović Karioke4
33Matija Dedić Karioke4
34Damjan Ilić Karioke4
35Luka Jovićević Karioke4
36Andrija Kojović Kom4
37Saša Roganović Polet Stars4
38Nenad Krivokapić Budućnost3
39Filip Pavićević Budućnost3
40Andrija Bokan Danilovgrad3
41Ivan Perović Danilovgrad3
42Amar Balić FK Sparta3
43Lazar Janković FK Sparta3
44Balša Maraš Ilarion3
45Dino Ličina Karioke3
46Petar Šorović Karioke3
47Matija Vukoslavović Karioke3
48Dženis Ličina Kom3
49Janko Prelević Kom3
50Aleksa Karadžić Budućnost2
51Matija Rovčanin Budućnost2
52Andrej Prenkočević Danilovgrad2
53Omar Asanović FK Sparta2
54Petar Velimirović FK Sparta2
55Mihajlo Božović Ilarion2
56Stefan Đurašković Ilarion2
57Luka Stanković Ilarion2
58Stefan Vukićević Ilarion2
59Jakov Boljević Karioke2
60Petar Kažić Kom2
61Boris Vujisić Kom2
62Dejan Đilas Polet Stars2
63Maksim Malešević Polet Stars2
64Nemanja Vujačić Polet Stars2
65Denis Bajra Ribnica2
66Nikola Sinđić Blue Star1
67Matija Bojović Budućnost1
68Miloš Krivokapić Budućnost1
69Zarija Kumburović Budućnost1
70Lazar Maraš Budućnost1
71Miloš Bauković Danilovgrad1
72Miloš Čolević Danilovgrad1
73David Dedivanović Danilovgrad1
74Albert Gojçaj Danilovgrad1
75Damjan Obradović Danilovgrad1
76Lazar Popović Danilovgrad1
77Matija Prelević Danilovgrad1
78Vladimir Vučinić Danilovgrad1
79Robert Hetemi FK Sparta1
80Lazar Lalović FK Sparta1
81Anel Šalja FK Sparta1
82Damjan Vidić FK Sparta1
83Branko Kumburović Ilarion1
84Jovan Miladinović Ilarion1
85Andrija Begović Karioke1
86Vlado Mugoša Karioke1
87Marko Vukotić Karioke1
88Ognjen Adžić Kom1
89Jakša Baošić Kom1
90Aleksa Božović Kom1
91Balša Božović Kom1
92Sadik Đoković Kom1
93Danilo Elez Kom1
94Marko Knežević Kom1
95Savo Konjević Kom1
96Petar Maliković Kom1
97Filip Pavićević Kom1
98Lazar Bulajić Polet Stars1
99Miloš Đurišić Polet Stars1
100Stefan Nikitović Polet Stars1
101Enis Bajra Ribnica1
102Neždet Dautović Ribnica1
103Mirza Mustajbašić Ribnica1
104Almedin Šaljaj Ribnica1
105Hamza Škrijelj Ribnica1
106Hadžija Toskić Ribnica1

Liga kadeta - Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost16140211510+10542
2.Kom1511315412+4236
3.Polet Stars1510145223+2931
4.Karioke169256632+3429
5.FK Sparta135265240+1217
6.Ilarion1651104373-3016
7.Blue Star134362429-515
8.Danilovgrad1310121669-533
9.Ribnica1300138142-1340