• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Subota, 06.03.2021.Izvještaj
09:0010. koloPomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke--Budućnost>
10:0010. koloStadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars00Kom>
Nedjelja, 07.03.2021.Izvještaj
11:0010. koloStadion FK "Ilarion"Danilovgrad34Ilarion>
Srijeda, 10.03.2021.Izvještaj
17:0010. koloTrening kamp FSCGRibnica--Blue Star-
Subota, 13.03.2021.Izvještaj
13:0011. koloStadion FK KomKom--Karioke-
13:0011. koloGradski stadionBudućnost--Danilovgrad-
13:0011. koloStadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Ribnica-
13:0011. koloKasarna "Masline"Blue Star--FK Sparta-

Liga kadeta - Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Polet Stars9711309+2122
2.Budućnost8701395+3421
3.Kom9621288+2020
4.Karioke84133116+1513
5.FK Sparta83143516+1910
6.Blue Star73131617-110
7.Ilarion93062442-189
8.Danilovgrad91081645-293
9.Ribnica7007768-610
IgračTimGolova
1ivo Škuletić FK Sparta15
2Stefan Ećo Polet Stars11
3Miloš Lalević Blue Star9
4Irfan Fetić FK Sparta9
5Marko Vukčević Budućnost8
6Danilo Šćepanović Karioke8
7Aleksa Mugoša Budućnost7
8Vukas Dragović Budućnost6
9Marko Jukić Budućnost6
10Nemanja Kavarić Ilarion6
11Marko Kumburović Ilarion5
12Sava Čađenović Kom5
13Filip Ćetković Kom5
14Aleksandar Milović Polet Stars5
15Andrija Vučić Polet Stars5
16Luka Jovićević Karioke4
17Ljubo Kaluđerović Polet Stars4
18Bojan Janjušević Blue Star3
19Nikola Stanišić Blue Star3
20Nenad Krivokapić Budućnost3
21Denis Ljuljanović Budućnost3
22Marko Perović Budućnost3
23Ivan Perović Danilovgrad3
24Kenan Šaljaj FK Sparta3
25Bojan Vukićević Ilarion3
26Marko Popović Karioke3
27Miloš Saveljić Karioke3
28Andrija Kojović Kom3
29Janko Prelević Kom3
30Vasilije Adžić Budućnost2
31Matija Rovčanin Budućnost2
32Andrija Bokan Danilovgrad2
33Amar Balić FK Sparta2
34Petar Velimirović FK Sparta2
35Stefan Đurašković Ilarion2
36Stefan Vukićević Ilarion2
37Jakov Boljević Karioke2
38Balša Janković Karioke2
39Dino Ličina Karioke2
40Matija Vukoslavović Karioke2
41Petar Kažić Kom2
42Dženis Ličina Kom2
43Saša Roganović Polet Stars2
44Nikola Sinđić Blue Star1
45Andrej Camaj Budućnost1
46Stefan Đukanović Budućnost1
47Lazar Maraš Budućnost1
48Filip Pavićević Budućnost1
49Miloš Bauković Danilovgrad1
50Miloš Čolević Danilovgrad1
51David Dedivanović Danilovgrad1
52Albert Gojçaj Danilovgrad1
53Damjan Obradović Danilovgrad1
54Lazar Popović Danilovgrad1
55Matija Prelević Danilovgrad1
56Andrej Prenkočević Danilovgrad1
57Robert Hetemi FK Sparta1
58Lazar Janković FK Sparta1
59Lazar Lalović FK Sparta1
60Anel Šalja FK Sparta1
61Branko Kumburović Ilarion1
62Balša Maraš Ilarion1
63Stevan Davidović Karioke1
64Matija Dedić Karioke1
65Damjan Ilić Karioke1
66Vlado Mugoša Karioke1
67Ognjen Adžić Kom1
68Balša Božović Kom1
69Danilo Elez Kom1
70Marko Knežević Kom1
71Petar Maliković Kom1
72Matija Musić Kom1
73Boris Vujisić Kom1
74Maksim Malešević Polet Stars1
75Stefan Nikitović Polet Stars1
76Nemanja Vujačić Polet Stars1
77Denis Bajra Ribnica1
78Enis Bajra Ribnica1
79Neždet Dautović Ribnica1
80Mirza Mustajbašić Ribnica1
81Almedin Šaljaj Ribnica1
82Hamza Škrijelj Ribnica1
83Hadžija Toskić Ribnica1

Liga kadeta - Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Polet Stars9711309+2122
2.Budućnost8701395+3421
3.Kom9621288+2020
4.Karioke84133116+1513
5.FK Sparta83143516+1910
6.Blue Star73131617-110
7.Ilarion93062442-189
8.Danilovgrad91081645-293
9.Ribnica7007768-610