- Aktuelne utakmice
- Sve utakmice
- Tabela
- Strijelci
Subota, 16.03.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 15. kolo | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 3Zlatna lopta | > |
09:00 | 15. kolo | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars0 | 4As | > |
Nedjelja, 17.03.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
10:00 | 15. kolo | DG arena | Akademija city5 | 1Sutjeska | > |
11:00 | 15. kolo | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 5Kom | > |
13:00 | 15. kolo | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 7Stari Aerodrom | > |
Subota, 23.03.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
13:00 | 16. kolo | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -OFK Titograd | - |
13:00 | 16. kolo | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Čelik | - |
13:00 | 16. kolo | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Zabjelo | - |
13:00 | 16. kolo | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
13:00 | 16. kolo | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -Polet Stars | - |
13:00 | 16. kolo | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Danilovgrad | - |
13:00 | 16. kolo | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Akademija city | - |
1. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023. 10:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd2 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
09.09.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 10Kom | > |
09.09.2023. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars1 | 6Budućnost | > |
10.09.2023. 10:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Porto Podgorica0 | 5As | > |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad0 | 9Akademija city | > |
12.09.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Župa | > |
2. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
16.09.2023. 12:30 | Stadion Trešnjica | As7 | 0Polet Stars | > |
17.09.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom6 | 0Zabjelo | > |
19.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska1 | 3Akademija city | > |
20.09.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost3 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
20.09.2023. 16:30 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Župa9 | 0Porto Podgorica | > |
21.09.2023. 14:30 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Stari Aerodrom- | -Čelik | - |
10.12.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta4 | 1OFK Titograd | > |
3. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.09.2023. 10:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 3Sutjeska | > |
23.09.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik1 | 14Zlatna lopta | > |
23.09.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars0 | 4Župa | > |
23.09.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 3Stari Aerodrom | > |
24.09.2023. 09:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad2 | 4As | > |
24.09.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Porto Podgorica2 | 4Kom | > |
24.09.2023. 17:30 | DG arena | Akademija city1 | 0Budućnost | > |
4. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.09.2023. 09:30 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd11 | 0Čelik | > |
30.09.2023. 12:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska0 | 3Budućnost | > |
30.09.2023. 13:30 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta3 | 0Zabjelo | > |
01.10.2023. 09:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Župa0 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
01.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom6 | 0Polet Stars | > |
05.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As0 | 0Akademija city | > |
05.10.2023. 14:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom7 | 0Porto Podgorica | > |
5. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
07.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad0 | 4Kom | > |
07.10.2023. 10:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Budućnost2 | 1As | > |
07.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars1 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
07.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 7OFK Titograd | > |
07.10.2023. 16:00 | DG arena | Akademija city8 | 0Župa | > |
08.10.2023. 15:30 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 4Sutjeska | > |
05.12.2023. 15:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Porto Podgorica1 | 11Zlatna lopta | > |
6. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.10.2023. 09:30 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd8 | 0Porto Podgorica | > |
14.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Župa1 | 3Budućnost | > |
14.10.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 1Zabjelo | > |
14.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom0 | 2Akademija city | > |
14.10.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta6 | 2Polet Stars | > |
15.10.2023. 10:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska3 | 1As | > |
15.10.2023. 13:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom5 | 0Danilovgrad | > |
7. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
21.10.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK "Drezga" | Porto Podgorica5 | 0Čelik | > |
21.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 6Sutjeska | > |
21.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad0 | 0Zlatna lopta | > |
21.10.2023. 16:30 | DG arena | Akademija city5 | 1Stari Aerodrom | > |
22.10.2023. 10:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Budućnost4 | 0Kom | > |
22.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Župa | > |
22.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars0 | 4OFK Titograd | > |
8. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
28.10.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom0 | 5Budućnost | > |
28.10.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 4Porto Podgorica | > |
28.10.2023. 16:30 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd4 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
29.10.2023. 09:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska2 | 0Župa | > |
29.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom2 | 1As | > |
29.10.2023. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta4 | 0Akademija city | > |
30.10.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 3Polet Stars | > |
9. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
03.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As2 | 4Stari Aerodrom | > |
03.11.2023. 13:00 | DG arena | Akademija city3 | 0OFK Titograd | > |
04.11.2023. 09:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad6 | 0Čelik | > |
04.11.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars- | -Zabjelo | > |
04.11.2023. 15:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Budućnost2 | 1Zlatna lopta | > |
05.11.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Župa0 | 0Kom | > |
05.11.2023. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Porto Podgorica1 | 9Sutjeska | > |
10. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.11.2023. 09:30 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska2 | 0Kom | > |
11.11.2023. 09:30 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 1Budućnost | > |
11.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
11.11.2023. 17:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom4 | 0Župa | > |
11.11.2023. 19:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta7 | 0As | > |
12.11.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 13Akademija city | > |
12.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Porto Podgorica1 | 1Polet Stars | > |
11. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom4 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
18.11.2023. 17:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad5 | 1Porto Podgorica | > |
19.11.2023. 09:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As0 | 4OFK Titograd | > |
19.11.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Župa0 | 12Zlatna lopta | > |
19.11.2023. 12:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Budućnost8 | 0Čelik | > |
19.11.2023. 13:00 | DG arena | Akademija city14 | 0Zabjelo | > |
23.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars2 | 1Sutjeska | > |
12. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
24.11.2023. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd3 | 1Župa | > |
26.11.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars2 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
26.11.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 9Budućnost | > |
26.11.2023. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Zlatna lopta5 | 1Kom | > |
26.11.2023. 16:30 | DG arena | Porto Podgorica0 | 7Akademija city | > |
27.11.2023. 11:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska0 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
27.11.2023. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 8As | > |
13. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.11.2023. 18:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost5 | 0Porto Podgorica | > |
02.12.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Župa4 | 2Čelik | > |
02.12.2023. 09:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad0 | 3Sutjeska | > |
02.12.2023. 14:30 | Stadion Trešnjica | As6 | 0Zabjelo | > |
03.12.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom0 | 0OFK Titograd | > |
03.12.2023. 09:30 | DG arena | Akademija city7 | 0Polet Stars | > |
14. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.03.2024. 10:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom6 | 0Čelik | > |
09.03.2024. 16:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Budućnost17 | 0Polet Stars | > |
10.03.2024. 09:00 | Gradski stadion | Župa6 | 0Zabjelo | > |
10.03.2024. 14:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As5 | 0Porto Podgorica | > |
10.03.2024. 17:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom2 | 3OFK Titograd | > |
11.03.2024. 20:00 | DG arena | Akademija city3 | 0Danilovgrad | > |
13.03.2024. 10:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska0 | 3Zlatna lopta | > |
15. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.03.2024. 17:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad0 | 11Budućnost | > |
16.03.2024. 09:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars0 | 4As | > |
16.03.2024. 09:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 3Zlatna lopta | > |
17.03.2024. 10:00 | DG arena | Akademija city5 | 1Sutjeska | > |
17.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 5Kom | > |
17.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik0 | 7Stari Aerodrom | > |
16. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -OFK Titograd | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Čelik | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Zabjelo | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -Polet Stars | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Danilovgrad | - |
23.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Akademija city | - |
17. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Sutjeska | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -As | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zora | Danilovgrad- | -Župa | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars- | -Kom | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
30.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik- | -OFK Titograd | - |
18. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Čelik | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Zabjelo | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Polet Stars | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Danilovgrad | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -Akademija city | - |
06.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Budućnost | - |
19. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Sutjeska | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Župa | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Kom | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zora | Danilovgrad- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -OFK Titograd | - |
13.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Čelik | - |
20. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Zabjelo | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Polet Stars | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Danilovgrad | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Akademija city | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Budućnost | - |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -As | - |
21. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -Sutjeska | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Kom | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zora | Danilovgrad- | -OFK Titograd | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars- | -Čelik | - |
27.04.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -Zabjelo | - |
22. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Polet Stars | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik- | -Danilovgrad | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Akademija city | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Budućnost | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -As | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Župa | - |
23. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Sutjeska | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -OFK Titograd | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Čelik | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zora | Danilovgrad- | -Zabjelo | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
24. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Polet Stars | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -Danilovgrad | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Akademija city | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik- | -Budućnost | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -As | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Župa | - |
11.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Kom | - |
25. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Sutjeska | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Kom- | -Zlatna lopta | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Sportski centar Nikšić | Župa- | -OFK Titograd | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | As- | -Čelik | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Budućnost- | -Zabjelo | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | OŠ Štampar Makarije | Akademija city- | -Porto Podgorica | - |
18.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zora | Danilovgrad- | -Polet Stars | - |
26. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Danilovgrad | - |
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars- | -Akademija city | - |
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Porto Podgorica- | -Budućnost | - |
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -As | - |
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić'' | Čelik- | -Župa | - |
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Kom | - |
25.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Zlatna lopta- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
Pionirska liga Centar 2010 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budućnost | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 7 | +72 | 42 |
2. | Akademija city | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 7 | +73 | 40 |
3. | Zlatna lopta | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 8 | +65 | 34 |
4. | Kom | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 16 | +32 | 29 |
5. | OFK Titograd | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 19 | +28 | 28 |
6. | Sutjeska | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 18 | +17 | 25 |
7. | As | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 24 | +20 | 22 |
8. | Stari Aerodrom | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 19 |
9. | Danilovgrad | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 14 |
10. | Župa | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 36 | -11 | 13 |
11. | Polet Stars | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 65 | -53 | 11 |
12. | Porto Podgorica | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 78 | -63 | 7 |
13. | Zabjelo | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 71 | -68 | 3 |
14. | Čelik | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 100 | -97 | 0 |
Igrač | Tim | Golova | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Pejović | Akademija city | 18 |
2 | Radomir Milić | Budućnost | 14 |
3 | Mihailo Đurović | OFK Titograd | 13 |
4 | Andrija Pavićević | Akademija city | 12 |
5 | Lazar Grbović | Župa | 12 |
6 | Slavko Popović | As | 11 |
7 | Đorđe Bulatović | Budućnost | 11 |
8 | Petar Vuković | Budućnost | 11 |
9 | Nemanja Musrtur | OFK Titograd | 11 |
10 | Aleksa Caušević | Zlatna lopta | 11 |
11 | Nemanja Anđušić | Akademija city | 10 |
12 | Armin Čekić | Akademija city | 10 |
13 | Andrej Kostić | Danilovgrad | 10 |
14 | Marko Kadić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 10 |
15 | Ognjen Perutović | Zlatna lopta | 10 |
16 | Filip Lopičić | Akademija city | 9 |
17 | Momčilo Rabrenović | Kom | 9 |
18 | Slavko Konatar | Budućnost | 8 |
19 | Besim Ljuljanović | Budućnost | 8 |
20 | Andrej Drobnjak | Stari Aerodrom | 8 |
21 | Matija Vešović | Budućnost | 7 |
22 | Jovan Vlahović | Kom | 7 |
23 | Aldin Rastoder | Stari Aerodrom | 7 |
24 | Miloš Laković | Zlatna lopta | 7 |
25 | Ivan Kilibarda | Akademija city | 6 |
26 | Stevan Maraš | As | 6 |
27 | Balša Vukčević | As | 6 |
28 | Pavle Prelević | Kom | 6 |
29 | Jakša Stojanović | Zlatna lopta | 6 |
30 | Simon Kalezić | Akademija city | 5 |
31 | Miljan Mijović | As | 5 |
32 | Nikola Milačić | Budućnost | 5 |
33 | Blažo Vušurović | Budućnost | 5 |
34 | Aleksa Lazarević | OFK Titograd | 5 |
35 | Vuk Vujadinović | OFK Titograd | 5 |
36 | Andrija Ivanović | Porto Podgorica | 5 |
37 | Lazar Radonjić | Porto Podgorica | 5 |
38 | Damjan Bešović | Stari Aerodrom | 5 |
39 | Balša Šturanović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 5 |
40 | Matea Mijović | Zlatna lopta | 5 |
41 | Jovan Đalović | Akademija city | 4 |
42 | Vasilije Dabanović | As | 4 |
43 | Ognjen Nikočević | Budućnost | 4 |
44 | Viktor Vujović | Budućnost | 4 |
45 | Balša Šćepanović | Kom | 4 |
46 | Aleksa Delić | OFK Titograd | 4 |
47 | Maksim Novaković | Porto Podgorica | 4 |
48 | Mirko Joksimović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 4 |
49 | Mihail Mijajlović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 4 |
50 | Lazar Despotović | Zlatna lopta | 4 |
51 | Pavle Jovović | Zlatna lopta | 4 |
52 | Nemanja Nikočević | Zlatna lopta | 4 |
53 | Aleksandar - Savo Perović | Akademija city | 3 |
54 | Nikola Đurčević | As | 3 |
55 | Mateja Ljumović | Danilovgrad | 3 |
56 | Miro Konatar | Kom | 3 |
57 | Ognjen Nedović | Kom | 3 |
58 | Milan Barović | Polet Stars | 3 |
59 | Velizar Kilibarda | Polet Stars | 3 |
60 | Goran Grgurović | Stari Aerodrom | 3 |
61 | Savo Vukčević | Zlatna lopta | 3 |
62 | Strahinja Đurković | Župa | 3 |
63 | Maksim Martinović | Župa | 3 |
64 | Kristijan Bošković | As | 2 |
65 | Darko Matanoviq | As | 2 |
66 | Nikola Mijović | As | 2 |
67 | Uroš Jošanović | Budućnost | 2 |
68 | Đorđe Pajović | Budućnost | 2 |
69 | Petar Medenica | Čelik | 2 |
70 | Aleksa Kovačević | Danilovgrad | 2 |
71 | Petar Marsenić | Danilovgrad | 2 |
72 | Maksim Šćepanović | Danilovgrad | 2 |
73 | Boris Janjušević | Kom | 2 |
74 | Andrej Janković | Kom | 2 |
75 | Maksim Milošević | Kom | 2 |
76 | Sava Popović | Kom | 2 |
77 | Luka Skoković | Kom | 2 |
78 | Danilo Šofranac | OFK Titograd | 2 |
79 | Dragan Kruščić | Polet Stars | 2 |
80 | Đorđije Popović | Polet Stars | 2 |
81 | Nikola Karagics | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
82 | Đorđe Peruničić | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
83 | Jovan Musić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
84 | David Nikolić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
85 | Aleksa Vuković | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
86 | Marko Đekić | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
87 | Petar Ivanović | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
88 | Zlatan Šuntić | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
89 | Danilo Vukčević | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
90 | Pavle Vukićević | Župa | 2 |
91 | Petar Bracanović | Akademija city | 1 |
92 | Luka Ćetković | Akademija city | 1 |
93 | Matija Mrđenović | Akademija city | 1 |
94 | Jovan Mijović | As | 1 |
95 | Nemanja Miranović | As | 1 |
96 | Pavle Stanović | As | 1 |
97 | Vuk Mudreša | Budućnost | 1 |
98 | Matija Nilević | Budućnost | 1 |
99 | Marko Prenkočević | Budućnost | 1 |
100 | Nikola Radović | Budućnost | 1 |
101 | Uroš Samardžić | Budućnost | 1 |
102 | Miloš Savović | Budućnost | 1 |
103 | Luka Vušurović | Budućnost | 1 |
104 | Nikola Rajković | Čelik | 1 |
105 | Matija Bjelić | Danilovgrad | 1 |
106 | Goran Pavićević | Danilovgrad | 1 |
107 | Dušan Savić | Danilovgrad | 1 |
108 | Aleksa Šćepanović | Danilovgrad | 1 |
109 | Stefan Čelecki | Kom | 1 |
110 | Viktor Miličković | Kom | 1 |
111 | Drago Nišavić | Kom | 1 |
112 | Dimitrije Redžić | Kom | 1 |
113 | Damjan Šestović | Kom | 1 |
114 | Dimitrije Višnjić | Kom | 1 |
115 | Andrej Alković | OFK Titograd | 1 |
116 | Marjan Đikanović | OFK Titograd | 1 |
117 | Petar Đuričić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
118 | Vuk Miličić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
119 | Sava Savović | OFK Titograd | 1 |
120 | Ratko Vujošević | OFK Titograd | 1 |
121 | Lazar Vukašinović | OFK Titograd | 1 |
122 | Ivan Stevović | Polet Stars | 1 |
123 | Stefan Tadić | Polet Stars | 1 |
124 | Sergej Vuković | Porto Podgorica | 1 |
125 | Luka Bojović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
126 | Ognjen Bulatović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
127 | Pavle Glavičić | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
128 | Matija Pejović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
129 | Jovan Raković | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
130 | Manuel Stanaj | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
131 | Ognjen Matijašević | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
132 | Đorđe Mijatović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
133 | Jakša Šipčić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
134 | Pavle Bojanić | Zabjelo | 1 |
135 | Matija Ivanović | Zabjelo | 1 |
136 | Boško Milošević | Zabjelo | 1 |
137 | Balša Stojović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
138 | Vuk Cebalović | Župa | 1 |
139 | Matija Doderović | Župa | 1 |
140 | Stefan Kadić | Župa | 1 |
141 | Marko Nenzić | Župa | 1 |
142 | Balša Popović | Župa | 1 |
Takmičenja
Pionirska liga Centar 2010 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budućnost | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 7 | +72 | 42 |
2. | Akademija city | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 7 | +73 | 40 |
3. | Zlatna lopta | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 8 | +65 | 34 |
4. | Kom | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 16 | +32 | 29 |
5. | OFK Titograd | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 19 | +28 | 28 |
6. | Sutjeska | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 18 | +17 | 25 |
7. | As | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 24 | +20 | 22 |
8. | Stari Aerodrom | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 19 |
9. | Danilovgrad | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 14 |
10. | Župa | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 36 | -11 | 13 |
11. | Polet Stars | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 65 | -53 | 11 |
12. | Porto Podgorica | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 78 | -63 | 7 |
13. | Zabjelo | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 71 | -68 | 3 |
14. | Čelik | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 100 | -97 | 0 |