• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK DečićZeta03Kom>
12.08.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd51Ibar>
12.08.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac81Cetinje>
12.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Dečić>
12.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Rudar>
12.08.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Bokelj>
12.08.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Berane>
12.08.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Bratstvo>
2. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane24Budućnost>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje012Lovćen>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Petrovac>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom01OFK Titograd>
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Zeta>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra00Sutjeska>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Mornar>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Grbalj>
3. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2015.
11:00
Tuško poljeZeta31Berane>
19.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Bratstvo>
19.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac14Kom>
19.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Ibar>
19.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj140Cetinje>
19.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Dečić>
19.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Rudar>
19.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost61Iskra>
4. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom01Lovćen>
22.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Petrovac>
22.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje112Mornar>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar24Grbalj>
22.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane04OFK Titograd>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra04Zeta>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Budućnost>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Bokelj>
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Bratstvo>
30.08.2015.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Cetinje>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Dečić>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj73Kom>
30.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar61Ibar>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Iskra>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Berane>
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Bokelj>
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom44Mornar>
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Grbalj>
13.09.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Lovćen>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra00Petrovac>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska04OFK Titograd>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Zeta>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Rudar>
7. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Budućnost>
25.09.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Sutjeska>
25.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Iskra>
25.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Berane>
25.09.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Bratstvo>
25.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Kom>
25.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Ibar>
25.09.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić81Cetinje>
8. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar34Dečić>
03.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Rudar>
03.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Bokelj>
03.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Mornar>
04.10.2015.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Petrovac>
04.10.2015.
11:00
Tuško poljeZeta03OFK Titograd>
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra05Grbalj>
04.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Lovćen>
9. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Zeta>
07.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Budućnost>
07.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Sutjeska>
07.10.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar50Iskra>
07.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Berane>
07.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Bratstvo>
07.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom>
08.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje07Ibar>
10. koloIzvještaj
10.10.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta41Lovćen>
10.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom160Cetinje>
10.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Dečić>
10.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Rudar>
11.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra11Bokelj>
11.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska53Mornar>
11.10.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost52Grbalj>
11.10.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Petrovac>
11. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02OFK Titograd>
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Zeta>
20.10.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Budućnost>
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj23Sutjeska>
20.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Iskra>
20.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Berane>
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Bratstvo>
20.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Kom>
12. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Ibar>
28.10.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane110Cetinje>
28.10.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra03Dečić>
28.10.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar>
28.10.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta23Mornar>
28.10.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd55Grbalj>
28.10.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac12Lovćen>
29.10.2015.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Bokelj>
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2015.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje07Iskra>
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Berane>
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Bratstvo>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj90Petrovac>
01.11.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar13OFK Titograd>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj54Zeta>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Budućnost>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Sutjeska>
14. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane04Kom>
07.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Cetinje>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Dečić>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeZeta31Rudar>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd91Bokelj>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Mornar>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Grbalj>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra12Ibar>
15. koloIzvještaj
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje010Budućnost>
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Sutjeska>
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Iskra>
14.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo16Berane>
15.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj51Petrovac>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar15OFK Titograd>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Zeta>
16. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Ibar>
21.11.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeZeta140Cetinje>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd52Dečić>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Rudar>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Bokelj>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50Mornar>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra60Bratstvo>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Kom>
17. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje014OFK Titograd>
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Budućnost>
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Sutjeska>
28.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Iskra>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar14Zeta>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Grbalj>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Petrovac>
02.12.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen>
18. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom11Zeta>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14OFK Titograd>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Sutjeska>
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Budućnost>
28.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić12Lovćen>
28.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Mornar>
28.02.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Grbalj>
03.03.2016.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje26Petrovac>
19. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24Dečić>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac31Ibar>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Kom>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Bratstvo>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Berane>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska71Iskra>
06.03.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Rudar>
09.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen70Cetinje>
20. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Grbalj>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Zeta>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24OFK Titograd>
12.03.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom40Petrovac>
13.03.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić50Mornar>
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra23Budućnost>
13.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Bokelj>
14.03.2016.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar12Lovćen>
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Dečić>
18.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj64Ibar>
19.03.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Kom>
19.03.2016.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta43Iskra>
19.03.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac90Bratstvo>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Berane>
19.03.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Sutjeska>
19.03.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Cetinje>
22. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2016.
10:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom42Grbalj>
02.04.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo45Lovćen>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Mornar>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje28Bokelj>
02.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Petrovac>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Rudar>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra04OFK Titograd>
23. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Berane>
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj43Ibar>
09.04.2016.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Kom>
10.04.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Bratstvo>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar50Cetinje>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac28Iskra>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Sutjeska>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Budućnost>
24. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00OFK Titograd>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Petrovac>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra02Lovćen>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane03Grbalj>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Mornar>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Bokelj>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Rudar>
12.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje24Dečić>
25. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Iskra>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Sutjeska>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac03Budućnost>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Kom>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj03Bratstvo>
17.04.2016.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Berane>
18.04.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Ibar>
26. koloIzvještaj
23.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Bokelj>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Rudar>
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar111Cetinje>
24.04.2016.
12:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom10Dečić>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Petrovac>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Lovćen>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Grbalj>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra10Mornar>
27. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2016.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić70Bratstvo>
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj34Iskra>
27.04.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Sutjeska>
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost>
27.04.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15OFK Titograd>
28.04.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje37Kom>
28.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Berane>
28.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Zeta>
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo60Cetinje>
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom41Ibar>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Lovćen>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Mornar>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Bokelj>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra60Rudar>
02.05.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Dečić>
29. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje17Berane>
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Bratstvo>
08.05.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Petrovac>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić72Iskra>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Budućnost>
08.05.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar23Zeta>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd>
30. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac34Grbalj>
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Bokelj>
12.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Dečić>
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra60Cetinje>
12.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Ibar>
12.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo06Kom>
18.05.2016.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost80Rudar>
18.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Mornar>
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Berane>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Iskra>
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje07Sutjeska>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Budućnost>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar13Zeta>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj23OFK Titograd>
15.05.2016.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar32Petrovac>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Lovćen>
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane14Bratstvo>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen43Mornar>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac22Bokelj>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Rudar>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Dečić>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost160Cetinje>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra11Kom>
01.06.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska62Ibar>
33. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Iskra>
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Sutjeska>
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Budućnost>
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta>
25.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić02OFK Titograd>
25.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar33Petrovac>
25.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj16Lovćen>
25.05.2016.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar25Grbalj>
34. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2016.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Bokelj>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Rudar>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac14Dečić>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd140Cetinje>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Ibar>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Kom>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska13Bratstvo>
28.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloIskra20Berane>
IgračTimGolova
1Anton Memčević Iskra32
2Nikola Globarević Budućnost30
3Petar Čavor Grbalj26
4Admir Musić Mladost22
5Nikola Pejović Mladost22
6Kristijan Vulaj Dečić21
7Damir Vuković Bokelj20
8Balša Boričić Mladost20
9Vladan Kordić Grbalj17
10Joko Jabučanin Lovćen17
11Vido Petričević Lovćen17
12Marko Miličković Mladost17
13Nikola Braunović Bokelj16
14Balša Sekulić Budućnost16
15Arsenije Darmanović Mornar16
16Vladan Burzan Budućnost15
17Ilija Vukotić Grbalj15
18Driton Camaj Dečić14
19Nikola Joković Kom14
20Bojan Vukićević Sutjeska14
21Pavle Obadović Berane13
22Nikola Đukić Mornar13
23Nikola Cimbaljević Sutjeska13
24Danilo Marković Budućnost12
25Milovan Ilić Grbalj12
26Balša Bušković Mornar12
27Luka Merdović Mornar12
28Vojislav Šišević Zeta12
29Nikola Babić Bratstvo11
30Sead Abdović Dečić11
31Luka Vlahović Kom11
32Ivan Batrićević Lovćen11
33Mladen Jovanović Petrovac11
34Nenad Maraš Zeta11
35Nebojša Đukić Berane10
36Sadrija Ljaić Ibar10
37Bogdan Masoničić Mornar10
38Miloš Racković Petrovac10
39Nemanja Nikolić Sutjeska10
40Filip Vorotović Sutjeska10
41Danilo Kaluđerović Zeta10
42Davor Sekulić Zeta10
43Nikola Sekulović Dečić9
44Ibrahim Murić Ibar9
45Bogdan Stijepović Iskra9
46Zoran Petrović Mladost9
47Vladimir Vujisić Mladost9
48Danilo Golubović Berane8
49Sead Dacić Ibar8
50Haris Baraković Iskra8
51Anes Škrijelj Iskra8
52Novica Čabarkapa Kom8
53Lazar Vučićević Kom8
54Željko Zlatičanin Zeta8
55Robert Nuculović Bratstvo7
56Matija Ristić Bratstvo7
57Filip Vukčević Bratstvo7
58Luka Prelević Budućnost7
59Vasilije Martinović Cetinje7
60Marko Šunjević Mladost7
61Sava Marović Petrovac7
62Matija Stanjević Sutjeska7
63Miloš Vujačić Zeta7
64Miro Korać Berane6
65Nikša Odalović Bokelj6
66Radoje Vlaović Bratstvo6
67Luka Malešević Budućnost6
68Haris Kajošević Dečić6
69Ivan Janković Grbalj6
70Marko Lučić Grbalj6
71Semir Kalač Ibar6
72Bojan Otašević Kom6
73Božidar Bujiša Lovćen6
74Filip Vujović Lovćen6
75Nebojša Šćekić Mladost6
76Mihailo Barac Rudar6
77Predrag Gačević Rudar6
78Aleksandar Raičković Zeta6
79Vuk Ajković Bratstvo5
80Dino Mušanović Budućnost5
81Vladimir Radulović Iskra5
82Lazar Rabrenović Kom5
83Erol Vrević Rudar5
84Aleksa Đurković Sutjeska5
85Miloš Banićević Bokelj4
86Ivan Milošević Bratstvo4
87Nikola Radenović Bratstvo4
88Marko Veljkovski Bratstvo4
89Balša Banović Budućnost4
90Andrija Ćosović Budućnost4
91Petar Sekulović Budućnost4
92Demir Djoković Dečić4
93Nikola Bojanić Grbalj4
94Nemanja Krstičević Grbalj4
95Miodrag Kuželj Grbalj4
96Marko Merdović Grbalj4
97Dušan Pribilović Grbalj4
98Branislav Zečević Grbalj4
99Miloš Zvicer Grbalj4
100Emir Prentić Ibar4
101Miro Tomić Kom4
102Mašan Vujović Lovćen4
103Lazar Tomić Mladost4
104Ernest Duraković Mornar4
105Novak Pavlović Mornar4
106Vladimir Mladenović Petrovac4
107Mladen Spajić Rudar4
108Periša Pešukić Zeta4
109Luka Bulatović Berane3
110Amer Mećikukić Berane3
111Bajram Mećikukić Berane3
112Miloš Vulović Bokelj3
113Bojan Gajević Budućnost3
114Siniša Šunjević Budućnost3
115Goran Marković Cetinje3
116Leon Ujkaj Dečić3
117Vukašin Batuta Grbalj3
118Luka Radović Grbalj3
119Sertan Bibić Ibar3
120Boško Zekić Ibar3
121Ivan Kodžoman Iskra3
122Luka Vuković Iskra3
123Ivan Milović Kom3
124Ilija Ivanović Lovćen3
125Aleksa Latković Lovćen3
126Aleksandar Milić Mladost3
127Halil Muharemović Mladost3
128Vladimir Radonjić Mladost3
129Srđan Dajković Petrovac3
130Denis Hadžiosmanović Rudar3
131Filip Bajić Sutjeska3
132Jovan Radonjić Sutjeska3
133Bogdan Ajković Zeta3
134Vasilije Guberinić Berane2
135Zoran Nišavić Berane2
136Radovan Praščević Berane2
137Miloš Labović Bokelj2
138David Lazović Bokelj2
139Goran Ljutić Bokelj2
140Stefan Radnjić Bokelj2
141Vladimir Kljajić Bratstvo2
142Marko Burzanović Budućnost2
143Miloš Drinčić Budućnost2
144Filip Filipović Budućnost2
145Petar Šušić Budućnost2
146Marko Tući Budućnost2
147Filip Martinović Cetinje2
148Ivan Novaković Cetinje2
149Marjan Đeljević Dečić2
150Mirko Jovović Dečić2
151Luka Pejurić Dečić2
152Nikola Siništović Dečić2
153Bojan Magud Grbalj2
154Alen Čindrak Ibar2
155Amin Demić Ibar2
156Igor Minić Ibar2
157Vuk Burić Iskra2
158Nikola Potpara Iskra2
159Dejan Vujović Iskra2
160Nikola Ivanović Kom2
161Lazar Jokanović Kom2
162Boris Mijović Kom2
163Marko Mujović Kom2
164Slaven Račić Kom2
165Jovan Jablan Lovćen2
166Mladen Kontić Mladost2
167Lazar Vučinić Mladost2
168Andrija Maraš Mornar2
169Teodor Šorović Mornar2
170Stefan Stojnić Mornar2
171Đoko Durković Petrovac2
172Miladin Ilić Petrovac2
173Đorđe Vujačić Petrovac2
174Aleksandar Bulatović Rudar2
175Stefan Rondović Rudar2
176Eldin Šabanić Rudar2
177Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska2
178Nikola Jelušić Sutjeska2
179Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska2
180Danilo Pavićević Sutjeska2
181Savo Knežević Zeta2
182Stefan Knežević Zeta2
183Igor Petričević Zeta2
184Boban Popović Zeta2
185Anđelo Babović Berane1
186Miloje Balević Berane1
187Luka Bulatović Berane1
188Elsan Jašarović Berane1
189Srđan Raković Berane1
190Miloš Unković Berane1
191Danilo Vukićević Berane1
192Marko Čavor Bokelj1
193Vasilije Janjić Bokelj1
194Filip Krivokapić Bokelj1
195Nikola Marković Bokelj1
196Ivan Mirošević Bokelj1
197Marko Žuvela Bokelj1
198Dejan Bulatović Bratstvo1
199Darko Đinović Bratstvo1
200Luka Đurišić Bratstvo1
201Filip Ivanović Bratstvo1
202Filip Kaluđerović Bratstvo1
203Blažo Bakrač Budućnost1
204Antonio Drobnjak Budućnost1
205Miloš Radović Cetinje1
206Ibrahim Drešević Dečić1
207Mark Gojčaj Dečić1
208Zaid Niković Dečić1
209Nikola Petrović Dečić1
210Demir Purović Dečić1
211Momčilo Rašo Dečić1
212Ismar Šabotić Dečić1
213Milan Kašćelan Grbalj1
214Anes Agović Ibar1
215Enes Hajdarpašić Ibar1
216Dilvad Kalač Ibar1
217Semin Kalač Ibar1
218Amil Klica Ibar1
219Adis Kuč Ibar1
220Erdan Kujević Ibar1
221Dušan Backović Iskra1
222Petar Filipović Iskra1
223Viktor Popović Iskra1
224Mirko Radonjić Iskra1
225Filip Čađenović Kom1
226Zoran Lakušić Kom1
227Žarko Popović Kom1
228Milovan Vlahović Kom1
229Nenad Bogdanović Lovćen1
230Janko Jabučanin Lovćen1
231Petar Šoć Lovćen1
232Milan Bakić Mladost1
233Luka Božović Mladost1
234Vojin Manojlović Mladost1
235Nikola Mugoša Mladost1
236Vojin Pavićević Mladost1
237Nemanja Vukićević Mladost1
238Aleksandar Brežanin Mornar1
239Aleksandar Mališić Mornar1
240Emin Mehović Mornar1
241Petar Milošević Mornar1
242Jovan Nikezić Mornar1
243Nikola Pejanović Mornar1
244Dragan Golubović Petrovac1
245Jovan Mugoša Petrovac1
246Jovan Mugoša Petrovac1
247Peđa Niković Petrovac1
248Stefan Obradović Petrovac1
249Nemanja Sarić Petrovac1
250Marko Stanojević Petrovac1
251Filip Vuković Petrovac1
252Boriša Bujišić Rudar1
253Novica Ćosović Rudar1
254Đorđije Đedović Sutjeska1
255Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska1
256Nikola Popović Sutjeska1
257Igor Tadić Sutjeska1
258Bogdan Vujičić Sutjeska1
259Marko Zečević Sutjeska1
260Jovica Kontić Zeta1
261Duško Kračković Zeta1
262Zoran Peličić Zeta1
263Demir Škrijelj Zeta1
264Marko Stanišić Zeta1

Omladinska liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd32283113524+11187
2.Budućnost32254313820+11879
3.Grbalj32242612755+7274
4.Sutjeska3219498244+3861
5.Zeta3219498248+3461
6.Kom3217878639+4759
7.Dečić32174118451+3355
8.Mornar32173128361+2254
9.Lovćen32164126858+1052
10.Berane32133166059+142
11.Iskra32114176172-1137
12.Bokelj (-1)3295186698-3231
13.Bratstvo32822255100-4526
14.Ibar3273225789-3224
15.Rudar3256213074-4421
16.Petrovac32552254112-5820
17.Cetinje32003215279-2640

Omladinska liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd32283113524+11187
2.Budućnost32254313820+11879
3.Grbalj32242612755+7274
4.Sutjeska3219498244+3861
5.Zeta3219498248+3461
6.Kom3217878639+4759
7.Dečić32174118451+3355
8.Mornar32173128361+2254
9.Lovćen32164126858+1052
10.Berane32133166059+142
11.Iskra32114176172-1137
12.Bokelj (-1)3295186698-3231
13.Bratstvo32822255100-4526
14.Ibar3273225789-3224
15.Rudar3256213074-4421
16.Petrovac32552254112-5820
17.Cetinje32003215279-2640