• Futsal plej-of 18/19
  • 1. kolo
  • SC Berane, Berane
  • 23.05.2019. 18:00
  • Broj gledalaca: 350
KMF OFK Berane
0
:
KMF Brskovo
3
0
3
Prvi sudija : Žarko Markuš, Drugi sudija : Boban Živaljević, Delegat: Slobodan Minić
KMF OFK Berane:KMF Brskovo
Igor Asanović (C) (G)91Danilo Vučetić (C) (G)
Miloš Radunović (G)110Bojan Minić
  • 8
  • 36
Vojislav Bojović77Mileta Vučetić
  • 36
  • 8
Đuro Milanović
555Nikola Minić
  • 17
Aleksandar Bojović
54Eldin Ćorović
  • 15
Vaso Dubak252Milan Ivanović
Nikola Ćojbašić2415Milovan Ćorić
Lazar Ćulafić1011Nikola Radulović
Miljan Lutovac208Nikola Vidaković
  • 33
Darko Vučetić33Bojan Zejak
Ivan Asanović339Bojan Milačić
-14Radovan Radonjić

Regionalna liga Centar 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.FK Internacional5500210+2115
2.Polet Stars4400232+2112
3.Zora Spuž5401167+912
4.OFK Titograd4301174+139
5.Crvena stijena4301112+99
6.Zabjelo4202105+56
7.Čelik Nikšić320185+36
8.Ilarion51041512+33
9.Ribnica210164+23
10.Drezga51041312+13
11.Adria5104535-303
12.Karioke3003018-180
13.Olympico5005039-390