• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2022.
10:00
Trening kamp FK BudućnostBudućnost31Adria>
03.09.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska41Zeta>
03.09.2022.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom40Karioke>
04.09.2022.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica71Polet Stars>
04.09.2022.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Iskra>
04.09.2022.
20:15
Stadion FK KomKom70Drezga>
22.09.2022.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić30Ilarion>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars33Adria>
10.09.2022.
12:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta05Dečić>
11.09.2022.
11:30
DG arenaPodgorica14Stari Aerodrom>
11.09.2022.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska>
13.09.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradDrezga00OFK Titograd>
13.09.2022.
17:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion112Budućnost>
14.09.2022.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKarioke13Kom>
3. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2022.
09:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Iskra>
18.09.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom41Polet Stars>
18.09.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Podgorica>
18.09.2022.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria73Ilarion>
18.09.2022.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Drezga>
19.09.2022.
14:30
Trening kamp FK BudućnostBudućnost80Zeta>
19.09.2022.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Karioke>
4. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2022.
09:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradDrezga04Dečić>
24.09.2022.
10:30
DG arenaPodgorica21OFK Titograd>
24.09.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars50Ilarion>
25.09.2022.
09:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke11Sutjeska>
25.09.2022.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Adria>
25.09.2022.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra07Budućnost>
25.09.2022.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom40Kom>
5. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2022.
09:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Stari Aerodrom>
01.10.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Podgorica>
01.10.2022.
11:30
Trening kamp FK BudućnostBudućnost30Drezga>
02.10.2022.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić70Karioke>
02.10.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion24Zeta>
02.10.2022.
11:30
Stadion FK KomKom60Polet Stars>
02.10.2022.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria20Iskra>
6. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2022.
09:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostDrezga03Adria>
08.10.2022.
11:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Ilarion>
08.10.2022.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00OFK Titograd>
08.10.2022.
18:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKarioke03Budućnost>
10.10.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars21Zeta>
12.10.2022.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica04Dečić>
12.10.2022.
16:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradStari Aerodrom20Sutjeska>
7. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska13Kom>
15.10.2022.
13:00
Trening kamp FK BudućnostBudućnost50Podgorica>
16.10.2022.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Iskra>
16.10.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria31Karioke>
16.10.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion04Drezga>
16.10.2022.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Polet Stars>
16.10.2022.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Stari Aerodrom>
8. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2022.
09:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke40Ilarion>
29.10.2022.
09:30
DG arenaPodgorica17Adria>
29.10.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Dečić>
29.10.2022.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Sutjeska>
29.10.2022.
16:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars12Iskra>
30.10.2022.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradDrezga15Zeta>
02.11.2022.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom00Budućnost>
9. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2022.
09:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Karioke>
05.11.2022.
12:00
Tuško poljeDečić23OFK Titograd>
05.11.2022.
12:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Drezga>
05.11.2022.
17:00
Trening kamp FK BudućnostBudućnost32Kom>
06.11.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska70Polet Stars>
06.11.2022.
14:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion04Podgorica>
08.11.2022.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria02Stari Aerodrom>
10. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2022.
09:00
Stadion FK KomKom51Adria>
12.11.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke50Iskra>
12.11.2022.
10:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska13Dečić>
12.11.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars21Drezga>
12.11.2022.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica20Zeta>
12.11.2022.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom100Ilarion>
13.11.2022.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Budućnost>
11. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2022.
09:30
Stadion FK KomIlarion111Kom>
19.11.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska>
19.11.2022.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Podgorica>
20.11.2022.
09:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Polet Stars>
20.11.2022.
09:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostDrezga01Karioke>
24.11.2022.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta09Stari Aerodrom>
07.12.2022.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria00OFK Titograd>
12. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2022.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica10Drezga>
26.11.2022.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Zeta>
27.11.2022.
09:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Adria>
27.11.2022.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić15Budućnost>
27.11.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars11Karioke>
27.11.2022.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom90Iskra>
27.11.2022.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Ilarion>
13. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2022.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Kom>
03.12.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion25Sutjeska>
03.12.2022.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria12Dečić>
03.12.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKarioke02Podgorica>
03.12.2022.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost120Polet Stars>
04.12.2022.
09:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostDrezga17Stari Aerodrom>
04.12.2022.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta05OFK Titograd>

Liga pionira 2008 - Pioniri 2008 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Stari Aerodrom131210614+5737
2.Budućnost131030637+5633
3.Kom1310124711+3631
4.Dečić139043616+2027
5.Sutjeska136343017+1321
6.Podgorica137062129-821
7.OFK Titograd135532010+1020
8.Adria136253124+720
9.Karioke134271527-1214
10.Iskra134271132-2114
11.Polet Stars133371748-3112
12.Zeta1321101446-327
13.Drezga131111735-284
14.Ilarion1300131077-670
IgračTimGolova
1Darvin Đukić Stari Aerodrom22
2Petar Jašović Budućnost14
3Luka Jovanović Adria13
4Said Dizdarević Dečić12
5Petar Lalović Budućnost11
6Veljko Mijović Kom10
7Jovan Anđić Budućnost9
8Sanih Adžović Dečić9
9Lazar Kojičić Kom9
10Lazar Vuksanović Kom9
11Aleksandar Mugoša Stari Aerodrom8
12Dušan Popović Zeta8
13Danilo Pejović Stari Aerodrom7
14Radovan Zečević Sutjeska7
15Mark Đokaj Dečić6
16Ognjen Sekulić Kom6
17Aleksa Vukašinović OFK Titograd6
18Strahinja Božović Polet Stars6
19Anel Niković Dečić5
20Marko Popović Podgorica5
21Kristijan Kaluđerović Stari Aerodrom5
22Petar Lukovac Sutjeska5
23Damir Đukić Adria4
24Bogdan Lalatović Adria4
25Andrija Anđelić Budućnost4
26Balša Caušević Budućnost4
27Feđa Šćepanović Budućnost4
28Matej Dejić Ilarion4
29Nino Cikotić Karioke4
30Petar Sekulović OFK Titograd4
31Nikola Lješković Polet Stars4
32Rade Ivanović Adria3
33Blažo Veljović Adria3
34Novak Fatić Budućnost3
35Aleksa Perišić Budućnost3
36Ivan Radović Ilarion3
37Nikola Vučinić Iskra3
38Mijomir Dulović Kom3
39David Bojić Podgorica3
40Lazar Bošković Podgorica3
41Bogdan Milačić Podgorica3
42Lazar Pejović Polet Stars3
43Nenad Miranović Stari Aerodrom3
44Kristijan Rašović Stari Aerodrom3
45Balša Vuletić Stari Aerodrom3
46Matija Miljanić Sutjeska3
47Jovan Mišović Sutjeska3
48Uroš Daković Adria2
49Aleksa Kuč Adria2
50Dado Đurović Budućnost2
51Balša Milić Budućnost2
52Andrija Perišić Budućnost2
53Petar Rešetar Budućnost2
54Andrej Ceković Drezga2
55Đorđe Bugarin Iskra2
56Matija Nedović Iskra2
57Balša Rakočević Karioke2
58Vasilije Tutić Karioke2
59Ognjen Vasiljević Kom2
60Luka Ivezić OFK Titograd2
61Nemanja Lopičić OFK Titograd2
62Mario Kostić Podgorica2
63Martin Pejović Polet Stars2
64Strahinja Janković Stari Aerodrom2
65Edi Nikočević Stari Aerodrom2
66Aleksandar Radulović Stari Aerodrom2
67Balša Batrićević Sutjeska2
68Vuk Đurović Sutjeska2
69Petar Gardašević Sutjeska2
70Luka Gojković Sutjeska2
71Petar Konatar Zeta2
72Miloš Banović Budućnost1
73Jovan Jokanović Budućnost1
74Aleksa Milačić Budućnost1
75Mark Gjokiq Dečić1
76Kristijan Ljuljđuraj Dečić1
77Uroš Dragović Drezga1
78Mario Gogić Drezga1
79Gojko Krstaji Drezga1
80Vuk Miranović Drezga1
81Matija Popović Drezga1
82Andrija Lekić Ilarion1
83Vuk Šturanović Ilarion1
84Aleksandar Cvijović Iskra1
85Aleksa Đurčević Iskra1
86Boško Lakić Iskra1
87Nemanja Popović Iskra1
88Luka Bubanja Karioke1
89Luka Đurović Karioke1
90Miloš Ivanović Karioke1
91Aleksandar Novović Karioke1
92Đorđe Popović Karioke1
93Nikola Šulj Karioke1
94Viktor Žižić Karioke1
95Stefan Bakrač Kom1
96Vasilije Brajković Kom1
97Đorđe Đurović Kom1
98Petar Jaćimović Kom1
99Veljko Ljumović Kom1
100Starhinja Mijušković Kom1
101Petar Pantić Kom1
102Aleksa Bulatović OFK Titograd1
103Nikola Debeljević OFK Titograd1
104Aleksandar-Aleksa Markulevski OFK Titograd1
105David Milačić OFK Titograd1
106Matija Bašanović Podgorica1
107Matej Boljević Podgorica1
108Đorđije Burzanović Podgorica1
109Miloš Jošović Podgorica1
110Alen Šarkić Podgorica1
111Đorđije Božović Polet Stars1
112Boris Pejović Polet Stars1
113Đorđe Brajović Stari Aerodrom1
114Lazar Grbović Stari Aerodrom1
115Uroš Tomović Stari Aerodrom1
116Boban Đukanović Sutjeska1
117Aleksandar Knežević Sutjeska1
118Luka Sarić Sutjeska1
119Pavle Tijanić Sutjeska1
120Mihailo Kaluđerović Zeta1
121Vukota Knežević Zeta1
122David Maraš Zeta1
123Damjan Zlatičanin Zeta1

Liga pionira 2008 - Pioniri 2008 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Stari Aerodrom131210614+5737
2.Budućnost131030637+5633
3.Kom1310124711+3631
4.Dečić139043616+2027
5.Sutjeska136343017+1321
6.Podgorica137062129-821
7.OFK Titograd135532010+1020
8.Adria136253124+720
9.Karioke134271527-1214
10.Iskra134271132-2114
11.Polet Stars133371748-3112
12.Zeta1321101446-327
13.Drezga131111735-284
14.Ilarion1300131077-670