• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Utorak, 17.05.2022.Izvještaj
14:0025. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić>
Srijeda, 18.05.2022.Izvještaj
13:0026. koloTrening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Podgorica>
Četvrtak, 19.05.2022.Izvještaj
18:0026. koloStadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars19Stari Aerodrom>
Petak, 20.05.2022.Izvještaj
23. kolo-Podgorica30Bratstvo>
24. kolo-Bratstvo03Blue Star>
26. kolo-Budućnost30Bratstvo>
Nedjelja, 22.05.2022.Izvještaj
09:0026. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--Blue Star>
Ponedjeljak, 23.05.2022.Izvještaj
17:0026. koloStadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena--Kom-
20:0025. koloDG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska-
Srijeda, 25.05.2022.Izvještaj
20:0026. koloTuško poljeDečić--Adria-
1. koloIzvještaj
04.09.2021.
10:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena17Podgorica>
04.09.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars03Kom>
04.09.2021.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Sutjeska30Bratstvo>
04.09.2021.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Stari Aerodrom>
05.09.2021.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Blue Star>
05.09.2021.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Adria>
2. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2021.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo014OFK Titograd>
11.09.2021.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska>
11.09.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Dečić>
11.09.2021.
13:30
DG arenaPodgorica40Polet Stars>
11.09.2021.
15:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star61Crvena stijena>
11.09.2021.
20:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom31Zeta>
3. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2021.
09:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Budućnost>
18.09.2021.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Podgorica>
18.09.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars53Blue Star>
18.09.2021.
16:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena111Bratstvo>
19.09.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria12Stari Aerodrom>
19.09.2021.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta24Kom>
4. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2021.
09:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost170Crvena stijena>
25.09.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Polet Stars>
25.09.2021.
11:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska15OFK Titograd>
25.09.2021.
13:30
DG arenaPodgorica02Zeta>
25.09.2021.
13:30
Stadion FK KomBlue Star13Dečić>
26.09.2021.
09:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Adria>
5. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2021.
09:30
DG arenaAdria01Podgorica>
02.10.2021.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars04Budućnost>
02.10.2021.
11:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena14Sutjeska>
02.10.2021.
12:00
Tuško poljeDečić161Bratstvo>
02.10.2021.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta73Blue Star>
03.10.2021.
09:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradStari Aerodrom03Kom>
6. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Polet Stars>
09.10.2021.
12:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd130Crvena stijena>
09.10.2021.
12:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo013Zeta>
09.10.2021.
12:00
DG arenaPodgorica02Stari Aerodrom>
09.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion FK KomBlue Star14Adria>
09.10.2021.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Dečić>
7. koloIzvještaj
16.10.2021.
09:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta05Budućnost>
16.10.2021.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Sutjeska>
16.10.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria130Bratstvo>
17.10.2021.
09:00
Stadion FK KomKom50Podgorica>
17.10.2021.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars23OFK Titograd>
17.10.2021.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom50Blue Star>
8. koloIzvještaj
23.10.2021.
09:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo015Stari Aerodrom>
23.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Zeta>
23.10.2021.
11:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Dečić>
23.10.2021.
11:30
Stadion FK KomBlue Star05Kom>
24.10.2021.
10:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Adria>
24.10.2021.
12:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena12Polet Stars>
9. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2021.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić100Crvena stijena>
30.10.2021.
09:00
DG arenaAdria02Sutjeska>
30.10.2021.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01OFK Titograd>
30.10.2021.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom280Bratstvo>
31.10.2021.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica10Blue Star>
02.11.2021.
18:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Budućnost-
10. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2021.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo019Podgorica>
06.11.2021.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars05Dečić>
07.11.2021.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Adria>
07.11.2021.
11:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena010Zeta>
07.11.2021.
12:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Stari Aerodrom>
07.11.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Kom>
11. koloIzvještaj
13.11.2021.
12:30
DG arenaPodgorica14Budućnost>
13.11.2021.
20:00
DG arenaAdria100Crvena stijena>
14.11.2021.
09:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradStari Aerodrom11OFK Titograd>
14.11.2021.
10:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Sutjeska>
14.11.2021.
12:30
Stadion FK KomBlue Star200Bratstvo>
14.11.2021.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta81Polet Stars>
12. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2021.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Kom>
20.11.2021.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars21Adria>
20.11.2021.
12:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena15Stari Aerodrom>
21.11.2021.
09:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska61Podgorica>
21.11.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost90Blue Star>
25.11.2021.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Zeta>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2021.
09:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star03Sutjeska>
27.11.2021.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo025Budućnost>
27.11.2021.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom160Crvena stijena>
27.11.2021.
18:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom40Polet Stars>
27.11.2021.
18:30
DG arenaPodgorica24OFK Titograd>
28.11.2021.
20:30
DG arenaAdria30Dečić>
14. koloIzvještaj
26.02.2022.
09:00
DG arenaPodgorica91Crvena stijena>
26.02.2022.
09:00
Stadion FK KomKom81Polet Stars>
26.02.2022.
18:00
DG arenaAdria12Zeta>
27.02.2022.
09:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star02OFK Titograd>
27.02.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo019Sutjeska>
28.02.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom11Dečić>
15. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2022.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd210Bratstvo>
05.03.2022.
09:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska24Budućnost>
05.03.2022.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Stari Aerodrom>
05.03.2022.
12:30
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena02Blue Star>
06.03.2022.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Kom>
06.03.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars12Podgorica>
16. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2022.
09:00
DG arenaPodgorica12Dečić>
12.03.2022.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom21Adria>
13.03.2022.
10:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta>
13.03.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo07Crvena stijena>
13.03.2022.
15:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star21Polet Stars>
13.03.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00OFK Titograd>
17. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2022.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Podgorica>
19.03.2022.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Sutjeska>
19.03.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars81Bratstvo>
19.03.2022.
13:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena08Budućnost>
20.03.2022.
09:00
Tuško poljeDečić60Blue Star>
20.03.2022.
18:00
DG arenaAdria02Kom>
18. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2022.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo116Dečić>
26.03.2022.
10:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Stari Aerodrom>
26.03.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Polet Stars>
27.03.2022.
09:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star03Zeta>
27.03.2022.
11:30
DG arenaPodgorica12Adria>
27.03.2022.
12:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Crvena stijena>
19. koloIzvještaj
01.04.2022.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Budućnost>
02.04.2022.
09:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta190Bratstvo>
02.04.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars03Sutjeska>
02.04.2022.
14:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena17OFK Titograd>
03.04.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom30Podgorica>
03.04.2022.
19:00
DG arenaAdria00Blue Star>
20. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2022.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Zeta>
09.04.2022.
11:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Dečić>
09.04.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star03Stari Aerodrom>
09.04.2022.
12:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Polet Stars>
10.04.2022.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica03Kom>
10.04.2022.
20:00
DG arenaBratstvo021Adria>
21. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2022.
09:00
Tuško poljeDečić12OFK Titograd>
16.04.2022.
09:00
Stadion FK KomKom42Blue Star>
16.04.2022.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Sutjeska>
16.04.2022.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--Budućnost>
17.04.2022.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars02Crvena stijena>
20.04.2022.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom210Bratstvo>
22. koloIzvještaj
23.04.2022.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Kom>
23.04.2022.
11:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Sutjeska30Adria>
23.04.2022.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Stari Aerodrom>
23.04.2022.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta>
23.04.2022.
14:30
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena06Dečić>
24.04.2022.
09:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star04Podgorica>
23. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2022.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta150Crvena stijena>
30.04.2022.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić62Polet Stars>
30.04.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom50Sutjeska>
30.04.2022.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria11OFK Titograd>
30.04.2022.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom23Budućnost>
20.05.2022.
-Podgorica30Bratstvo>
24. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2022.
10:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Podgorica>
07.05.2022.
12:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars05Zeta>
07.05.2022.
14:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena16Adria>
08.05.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Kom>
11.05.2022.
12:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Stari Aerodrom>
20.05.2022.
-Bratstvo03Blue Star>
25. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star05Budućnost>
15.05.2022.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom01OFK Titograd>
15.05.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom110Crvena stijena>
15.05.2022.
20:30
DG arenaAdria80Polet Stars>
17.05.2022.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić>
23.05.2022.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska-
26. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2022.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Podgorica>
19.05.2022.
18:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars19Stari Aerodrom>
20.05.2022.
-Budućnost30Bratstvo>
22.05.2022.
09:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Blue Star>
23.05.2022.
17:00
Stadion Crvene StijeneCrvena stijena--Kom-
25.05.2022.
20:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Adria-

Liga pioniri 2007 Centar 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost22192111710+10759
2.OFK Titograd2417619716+8157
3.Stari Aerodrom23173310224+7854
4.Kom23172410215+8753
5.Sutjeska2214267424+5044
6.Zeta24132910036+6441
7.Dečić2311397732+4536
8.Podgorica2391135640+1628
9.Adria2282127429+4526
10.Blue Star2351174378-3516
11.Polet Stars24501929104-7515
12.Crvena stijena23302028171-1439
13.Bratstvo2400244324-3200
IgračTimGolova
1Stefan Đurić Zeta41
2Matija Nikčević Sutjeska33
3Vuk Vukmanović Budućnost28
4Daris Feratović Stari Aerodrom28
5Dragutin Šaranović Budućnost27
6Balša Milunović Dečić18
7Lazar Savović OFK Titograd17
8Petar Jauković Sutjeska16
9Andrija Ašanin Adria14
10Minja Knežević Adria14
11Stefan Bošković Stari Aerodrom14
12Marko Tmušić Stari Aerodrom14
13Luka Kruščić Kom13
14Ilija Gašević Stari Aerodrom13
15Vasilije Babović Kom12
16Andrej Božović Kom12
17Matija Jovanović OFK Titograd12
18Lazar Mirović Budućnost11
19Toni Gojčaj OFK Titograd11
20Vasilije Kračković Zeta11
21Mark Đokaj Dečić10
22Adil Pepić Dečić9
23Darijo Boljević Podgorica9
24Veljko Timotijević Adria8
25Damjan Bubanja Blue Star8
26Aleksandar Popović Blue Star8
27Draško Đurišić Kom8
28Stefan Mijović Kom8
29Balša Janketić OFK Titograd8
30Denis Otović Dečić7
31Vuk Medenica Kom7
32Marko Popović Stari Aerodrom7
33Igor Jokanović Sutjeska7
34Vukota Knežević Zeta7
35Nemanja Adžić Adria6
36Mihajlo Veljović Adria6
37Vuk Draganić Budućnost6
38Marko Đurović Budućnost6
39Šaćir Orahovac Dečić6
40Matija Penava Dečić6
41Nemanja Šljukić Kom6
42Vuk Pavićević OFK Titograd6
43Aleksa Vlahović Podgorica6
44Pavle Raičević Stari Aerodrom6
45Todor Miljanić Sutjeska6
46Pavle Bjelobrković Zeta6
47Matija Matanović Zeta6
48Andrej Redžepagić Adria5
49Anel Šaljaj Adria5
50Aleksa Bajčeta Budućnost5
51Mladen Račić Budućnost5
52Aid Otović Dečić5
53Lazar Martinović OFK Titograd5
54Danilo Pejović OFK Titograd5
55Aleksa Stijepović OFK Titograd5
56Lazar Bošković Podgorica5
57Veljko Vuković Podgorica5
58Stefan Janković Polet Stars5
59Aleksa Kovačević Crvena stijena4
60Dražen Radulović Crvena stijena4
61Đuro Kažić Dečić4
62Sergej Pejović Kom4
63Ivan Vuleković Kom4
64Đorđe Gardašević OFK Titograd4
65Aleksa Globarević OFK Titograd4
66Vasilije Drobnjak Podgorica4
67Nikola Maraš Podgorica4
68Strahinja Božović Polet Stars4
69Stefan Musić Sutjeska4
70Nikola Krstović Zeta4
71Dušan Popović Zeta4
72Pavle Radičević Zeta4
73Danilo Brnović Adria3
74Uroš Daković Adria3
75Vojislav Milikić Blue Star3
76Pavle Ivanović Budućnost3
77Vojislav Jokić Budućnost3
78Đorđe Vuković Budućnost3
79Luka Vuksanović Budućnost3
80Stefan Bošković Crvena stijena3
81Bojan Jovović Crvena stijena3
82Matija Simonović Crvena stijena3
83Daris Gjokoviq Dečić3
84Enis Orahovac Dečić3
85Šaćir Orahovac Dečić3
86Aleksa Babović Kom3
87Damjan Rakčević Kom3
88Nikola Rubežić Kom3
89Stefan Pavićević OFK Titograd3
90Mitar Furtula Podgorica3
91Ognjen Mugoša Podgorica3
92Kosta Šaban Podgorica3
93Živko Višnjić Polet Stars3
94Matija Milić Stari Aerodrom3
95Filip Krstović Zeta3
96Luka Stanović Zeta3
97David Škatarić Adria2
98Pavle Unkašević Adria2
99Nikola Vukoslavčević Adria2
100Andrej Bulatović Blue Star2
101Nemanja Čarapić Blue Star2
102Blagota Dragović Blue Star2
103Danilo Popović Blue Star2
104Sanih Adžović Budućnost2
105Bojan Konjević Budućnost2
106Zarija Mugoša Budućnost2
107Petar Šljukić Budućnost2
108Bogdan Miranović Crvena stijena2
109Rajko Vukadinović Crvena stijena2
110Luka Vuković Crvena stijena2
111Viktor Đokaj Dečić2
112Damir Orahovac Dečić2
113Daris Orahovac Dečić2
114Daris Otović Dečić2
115Đorđe Đurović Kom2
116Veljko Mijović Kom2
117Uroš Radusinović Kom2
118Dušan Vukčević Kom2
119Nemanja Živković Kom2
120Omar Agović OFK Titograd2
121Jovan Anđić OFK Titograd2
122Lazar Mrkaić OFK Titograd2
123Filip Rovčanin OFK Titograd2
124Kosta Bracanović Podgorica2
125Aleksandar Đonović Podgorica2
126Gojko Bojanić Polet Stars2
127Pavle Lazović Polet Stars2
128Nikola Lješković Polet Stars2
129Aleksandar Radulović Polet Stars2
130Aleksa Dževerdanović Stari Aerodrom2
131Luka Maraš Zeta2
132Matija Maraš Zeta2
133Ognjen Šukavčević Zeta2
134Damir Đukić Adria1
135Luka Jovanović Adria1
136Feđa Šćepanović Adria1
137Savo Vulević Adria1
138Luka Ćalasan Blue Star1
139Damjan Dujović Blue Star1
140Matija Bašanović Bratstvo1
141Đorđe Đukanović Bratstvo1
142Ivan Maraš Bratstvo1
143Nikola Vulević Bratstvo1
144Luka Brajović Budućnost1
145Andrej Kostić Budućnost1
146Miloš Vukčević Budućnost1
147Veljko Ceković Crvena stijena1
148Bojan Obradović Crvena stijena1
149Ognjen Pendo Crvena stijena1
150Viktor Vlahović Crvena stijena1
151Emir Adrović Dečić1
152Mateja Miranović Dečić1
153Arben Mulješković Dečić1
154Anel Niković Dečić1
155Ardian Vuljaj Dečić1
156Luka Drašković Kom1
157Jakša Gošović Kom1
158Pavle Grujić Kom1
159Petar Pajović Kom1
160Danilo Šćepanović Kom1
161Luka Vučević Kom1
162Bećir Akšabanović OFK Titograd1
163Sava Borović OFK Titograd1
164Ognjen Bulatović OFK Titograd1
165Stefan Durković OFK Titograd1
166Matija Knežević OFK Titograd1
167Matija Kovačević OFK Titograd1
168Đorđe Potpara OFK Titograd1
169Todor Varagić OFK Titograd1
170Lazar Vukotić OFK Titograd1
171Viktor Batrović Podgorica1
172Andrej Grbić Podgorica1
173Jakov Kažić Podgorica1
174Bojan Martinović Podgorica1
175Matija Mugoša Podgorica1
176Petar Vukčević Podgorica1
177Balša Butorović Polet Stars1
178Žarko Daković Polet Stars1
179Luka Gojković Polet Stars1
180Nikola Golubović Polet Stars1
181Petar Matović Polet Stars1
182Balša Milović Polet Stars1
183Lazar Pejović Polet Stars1
184Ermin Asović Stari Aerodrom1
185Strahinja Janković Stari Aerodrom1
186Edi Nikočević Stari Aerodrom1
187Balša Rakočević Stari Aerodrom1
188Matija Zogović Stari Aerodrom1
189Andrija Kecojević Sutjeska1
190Ilija Lukovac Sutjeska1
191Jovan Perišić Sutjeska1
192Aleksa Sekulović Sutjeska1
193Lazar Žujović Sutjeska1
194Matija Đuretić Zeta1
195Marko Maraš Zeta1
196Stefan Ulićević Zeta1
197Damjan Zlatičanin Zeta1

Liga pioniri 2007 Centar 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost22192111710+10759
2.OFK Titograd2417619716+8157
3.Stari Aerodrom23173310224+7854
4.Kom23172410215+8753
5.Sutjeska2214267424+5044
6.Zeta24132910036+6441
7.Dečić2311397732+4536
8.Podgorica2391135640+1628
9.Adria2282127429+4526
10.Blue Star2351174378-3516
11.Polet Stars24501929104-7515
12.Crvena stijena23302028171-1439
13.Bratstvo2400244324-3200