• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
Nedjelja, 27.09.2020.Izvještaj
09:004. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta06Stari Aerodrom>
11:304. koloStadion FK KomKom03OFK Titograd>
14:004. koloStadion FK BratstvoAdria08Budućnost>
Nedjelja, 04.10.2020.Izvještaj
13:005. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--Adria-
13:005. koloTrening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Dečić-
13:005. koloStadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Kom-
13:005. koloPomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Polet Stars-
13:005. koloDG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Zeta-
13:005. koloStadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Iskra-
1. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2020.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Sutjeska61Zeta>
05.09.2020.
20:30
Stadion FK KomAdria07Kom>
06.09.2020.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Iskra>
06.09.2020.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom40OFK Mladost DG>
06.09.2020.
19:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost43Polet Stars>
2. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2020.
09:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra71Ilarion>
12.09.2020.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Adria>
12.09.2020.
19:30
Stadion FK KomKom05Budućnost>
13.09.2020.
09:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta17OFK Titograd>
13.09.2020.
09:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo016Stari Aerodrom>
13.09.2020.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars12Sutjeska>
3. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2020.
09:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion34Zeta>
19.09.2020.
10:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG180Bratstvo>
19.09.2020.
19:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost80Dečić>
20.09.2020.
09:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Polet Stars>
20.09.2020.
11:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Kom>
20.09.2020.
19:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom12Iskra>
4. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2020.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars10Ilarion>
26.09.2020.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić15Sutjeska>
26.09.2020.
10:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra42OFK Mladost DG>
27.09.2020.
09:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta06Stari Aerodrom>
27.09.2020.
11:30
Stadion FK KomKom03OFK Titograd>
27.09.2020.
14:00
Stadion FK BratstvoAdria08Budućnost>
5. koloIzvještaj
04.10.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Adria-
04.10.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Dečić-
04.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Kom-
04.10.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Polet Stars-
04.10.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Zeta-
04.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Iskra-
6. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Bratstvo-
11.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--OFK Mladost DG-
11.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Stari Aerodrom-
11.10.2020.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Ilarion-
11.10.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--OFK Titograd-
11.10.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska-
7. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Budućnost-
18.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Adria-
18.10.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Dečić-
18.10.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Kom-
18.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Polet Stars-
18.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Zeta-
8. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Iskra-
25.10.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Bratstvo-
25.10.2020.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--OFK Mladost DG-
25.10.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--Stari Aerodrom-
25.10.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Ilarion-
25.10.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--OFK Titograd-
9. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Sutjeska-
01.11.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--Budućnost-
01.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Adria-
01.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Dečić-
01.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Kom-
01.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Polet Stars-
10. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Zeta-
08.11.2020.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Iskra-
08.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--Bratstvo-
08.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--OFK Mladost DG-
08.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Stari Aerodrom-
08.11.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Ilarion-
11. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostStari Aerodrom--OFK Titograd-
15.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Sutjeska-
15.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Budućnost-
15.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Adria-
15.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić-
15.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Kom-
12. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2020.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Polet Stars-
22.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaAdria--Zeta-
22.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Iskra-
22.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Bratstvo-
22.11.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--OFK Mladost DG-
22.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Ilarion"Ilarion--Stari Aerodrom-
13. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Ilarion-
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--OFK Titograd-
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Sutjeska-
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost-
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Adria-
29.11.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Dečić-

Liga pionira 2006 - Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost4400253+2212
2.Sutjeska4400143+1112
3.Stari Aerodrom4301272+259
4.OFK Titograd3300131+129
5.Iskra4301137+69
6.OFK Mladost DG3102208+123
7.Polet Stars310256-13
8.Kom410379-23
9.Dečić3102313-103
10.Zeta4103622-163
11.Ilarion3003412-80
12.Adria3003017-170
13.Bratstvo2002034-340
IgračTimGolova
1Luka Filipović OFK Mladost DG6
2Luka Tatar OFK Mladost DG6
3Andrej Kostić Budućnost5
4Danijel Jovanović Iskra5
5Marko Šćepanović Iskra5
6Andrija Vuković Stari Aerodrom5
7Bojan Damjanović Sutjeska5
8Filip Perović Budućnost4
9Andrija Skrobanović OFK Titograd4
10Filip Mujović Stari Aerodrom4
11Marko Perović Budućnost3
12Miloš Radović Budućnost3
13Andrija Bulatović Kom3
14Tomislav Turović OFK Titograd3
15Pavle Pićurić Sutjeska3
16Vojislav Rudović Sutjeska3
17Andrej Camaj Budućnost2
18Lazar Maraš Budućnost2
19Marko Vukčević Budućnost2
20Đorđije Dulović Kom2
21Matija Pavićević OFK Mladost DG2
22Matija Peković OFK Mladost DG2
23Lazar Škatarić OFK Mladost DG2
24Stefan Bojić OFK Titograd2
25Aleksa Stijepović OFK Titograd2
26Vasilije Jelić Polet Stars2
27Ognjen Caković Stari Aerodrom2
28Nikola Dajković Stari Aerodrom2
29Daris Feratović Stari Aerodrom2
30Vasilije Kujović Stari Aerodrom2
31Marko Kuzmanović Stari Aerodrom2
32Alen Luković Stari Aerodrom2
33Balša Petković Stari Aerodrom2
34Gabriel Nicaj Zeta2
35Ivan Šoć Zeta2
36Vasilije Adžić Budućnost1
37Andrej Bojanović Budućnost1
38Daris Burazerović Budućnost1
39Petar Vukčević Budućnost1
40Leonardo Gojčaj Dečić1
41Šaćir Orahovac Dečić1
42Adil Pepić Dečić1
43Bogdan Anđušić Ilarion1
44Aleksa Maraš Ilarion1
45Balša Šišević Ilarion1
46Balša Vukčević Ilarion1
47Voislav Antović Iskra1
48Miloš Konatar Iskra1
49Sava Perović Iskra1
50Vasilije Marsenić Kom1
51Miodrag Rnković Kom1
52Andrej Grbić OFK Mladost DG1
53Janko Mugoša OFK Mladost DG1
54Lazar Martinović OFK Titograd1
55Marko Tadić OFK Titograd1
56Lazar Janjušević Polet Stars1
57Stefan Janković Polet Stars1
58Andrej Jovanović Polet Stars1
59Aldin Frljučkić Stari Aerodrom1
60Matija Mijović Stari Aerodrom1
61Stefan Radosavljević Stari Aerodrom1
62Sergej Rašović Stari Aerodrom1
63Boško Baćović Sutjeska1
64Danilo Ćetković Sutjeska1
65Jovan Mićković Sutjeska1
66Aleksa Kovačević Zeta1
67Nikola Krstović Zeta1

Liga pionira 2006 - Centar 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost4400253+2212
2.Sutjeska4400143+1112
3.Stari Aerodrom4301272+259
4.OFK Titograd3300131+129
5.Iskra4301137+69
6.OFK Mladost DG3102208+123
7.Polet Stars310256-13
8.Kom410379-23
9.Dečić3102313-103
10.Zeta4103622-163
11.Ilarion3003412-80
12.Adria3003017-170
13.Bratstvo2002034-340