• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
09:00
Stadion FK KomPorto Podgorica30Ribnica>
14.09.2019.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica51FK Sparta>
14.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star02Polet Stars>
15.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo019Budućnost>
15.09.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK KomKom11OFK Titograd>
15.09.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo04Sutjeska>
2. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
09:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska23Podgorica>
21.09.2019.
10:30
Stadion na ZlaticiBlue Star00Porto Podgorica>
21.09.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica--Bratstvo>
22.09.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom>
22.09.2019.
13:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd130Zabjelo>
22.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars12FK Sparta>
3. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoPorto Podgorica07Polet Stars>
28.09.2019.
08:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo05Budućnost>
28.09.2019.
11:00
Kasarna "Masline"FK Sparta16Sutjeska>
28.09.2019.
11:30
DG arenaPodgorica04OFK Titograd>
29.09.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo06Blue Star>
28.11.2019.
20:00
Stadion FK KomKom170Ribnica>
4. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars21Sutjeska>
05.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion na ZlaticiBlue Star14Kom>
05.10.2019.
12:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Podgorica>
05.10.2019.
13:00
Stadion na ZlaticiPorto Podgorica80Bratstvo>
05.10.2019.
20:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica18Zabjelo>
06.10.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31FK Sparta>
5. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo020Polet Stars>
12.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo30Blue Star>
12.10.2019.
12:00
Kasarna "Masline"FK Sparta20Budućnost>
12.10.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Porto Podgorica>
13.10.2019.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica350Ribnica>
13.10.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Sutjeska22OFK Titograd>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
09:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars11OFK Titograd>
19.10.2019.
09:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Sutjeska>
19.10.2019.
11:00
Stadion na ZlaticiBlue Star34Podgorica>
19.10.2019.
13:00
Stadion na ZlaticiPorto Podgorica10Zabjelo>
19.10.2019.
20:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica018FK Sparta>
20.10.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo014Kom>
7. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2019.
08:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska30Ribnica>
26.10.2019.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"FK Sparta31Blue Star>
26.10.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom72Polet Stars>
27.10.2019.
09:00
DG arenaPodgorica31Porto Podgorica>
29.10.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo40Bratstvo>
20.11.2019.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd20Budućnost>
8. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2019.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Porto Podgorica02FK Sparta>
03.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo08Podgorica>
03.11.2019.
18:30
Stadion FK KomKom40Zabjelo>
03.11.2019.
19:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica019OFK Titograd>
04.11.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars23Budućnost>
04.11.2019.
20:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star16Sutjeska>
9. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2019.
09:30
Stadion FK BratstvoFK Sparta150Bratstvo>
09.11.2019.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Ribnica>
09.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo310Polet Stars>
09.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska70Porto Podgorica>
10.11.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Blue Star>
10.11.2019.
16:30
DG arenaPodgorica21Kom>
10. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2019.
10:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars90Ribnica>
16.11.2019.
10:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo013Sutjeska>
16.11.2019.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradPorto Podgorica03OFK Titograd>
16.11.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo03Podgorica>
17.11.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK KomBlue Star06Budućnost>
17.11.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom13FK Sparta>
11. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
11:00
Kasarna "Masline"FK Sparta20Zabjelo>
23.11.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Kom>
23.11.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd200Bratstvo>
23.11.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Porto Podgorica>
24.11.2019.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica10Polet Stars>
25.11.2019.
19:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica08Blue Star>
12. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
09:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars72Blue Star>
07.03.2020.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost220Bratstvo>
08.03.2020.
14:00
Kasarna "Masline"FK Sparta13Podgorica>
08.03.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska90Zabjelo>
08.03.2020.
18:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Kom>
11.03.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica53Porto Podgorica>
13. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2020.
09:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Ribnica>
14.03.2020.
18:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska>
14.03.2020.
19:00
Stadion FK KomPorto Podgorica--Blue Star>
15.03.2020.
09:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Budućnost>
15.03.2020.
11:00
Kasarna "Masline"FK Sparta--Polet Stars>
16.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Zabjelo--OFK Titograd>
14. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Porto Podgorica>
21.03.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--Bratstvo>
21.03.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Kom>
21.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zabjelo>
21.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Podgorica>
21.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--FK Sparta>
15. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Polet Stars>
28.03.2020.
13:00
-FK Sparta--OFK Titograd>
28.03.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Budućnost>
28.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Ribnica>
28.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Blue Star>
28.03.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Porto Podgorica>
16. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Bratstvo>
04.04.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradPorto Podgorica--Kom>
04.04.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--Zabjelo>
04.04.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Podgorica>
04.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--FK Sparta>
04.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Sutjeska>
17. koloIzvještaj
11.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Polet Stars>
11.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost>
11.04.2020.
13:00
-FK Sparta--Ribnica>
11.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Blue Star>
11.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Porto Podgorica>
11.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Bratstvo>
18. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Kom>
18.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--Zabjelo>
18.04.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradPorto Podgorica--Podgorica>
18.04.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--FK Sparta>
18.04.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Sutjeska>
18.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--OFK Titograd>
19. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Polet Stars>
25.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Ribnica>
25.04.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Blue Star>
25.04.2020.
13:00
-FK Sparta--Porto Podgorica>
25.04.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Bratstvo>
25.04.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--Kom>
20. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Zabjelo>
02.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Podgorica>
02.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--FK Sparta>
02.05.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradPorto Podgorica--Sutjeska>
02.05.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--OFK Titograd>
02.05.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Budućnost>
21. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica--Polet Stars>
09.05.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Blue Star>
09.05.2020.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Titograd--Porto Podgorica>
09.05.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Bratstvo>
09.05.2020.
13:00
-FK Sparta--Kom>
09.05.2020.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Zabjelo>
22. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Podgorica>
16.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo--FK Sparta>
16.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Sutjeska>
16.05.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo--OFK Titograd>
16.05.2020.
13:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradPorto Podgorica--Budućnost>
16.05.2020.
13:00
Kasarna "Masline"Blue Star--Ribnica>

Liga pionira 2005 - 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd12930736+6730
2.Budućnost121002719+6230
3.Podgorica1210026815+5330
4.Sutjeska128135711+4625
5.FK Sparta128045120+3124
6.Polet Stars127146320+4322
7.Kom126155418+3619
8.Porto Podgorica123181733-1610
9.Zabjelo123091852-349
10.Blue Star122192237-157
11.Ribnica1110106130-1243
12.Bratstvo1100110149-1490
IgračTimGolova
1Vasilije Adžić Polet Stars22
2Stefan Ećo Polet Stars22
3Hamo Bicić OFK Titograd21
4Bajro Mujković FK Sparta15
5Denis Ljuljanović Budućnost11
6Matija Milinković Sutjeska11
7Nenad Krivokapić Budućnost10
8Balša Mrvaljević Budućnost10
9Aleksa Mugoša Budućnost10
10Irfan Fetić FK Sparta10
11Romario Camaj Budućnost9
12Filip Perović Budućnost9
13Miloš Lalević Blue Star8
14ivo Škuletić FK Sparta8
15Janko Prelević OFK Titograd8
16Matija Laličić Podgorica8
17Amar Methadžović Podgorica8
18Stefan Radojević Sutjeska8
19Petar Barac Kom7
20Vasilije Perošević Sutjeska7
21Radoje Kuković Kom6
22Matija Musić Kom6
23Dženis Ličina OFK Titograd6
24Nemanja Pavićević OFK Titograd6
25Ognjen Vukašinović OFK Titograd6
26Stefan Đalac Podgorica6
27Milan Roganović Podgorica6
28Luka Tatar Podgorica6
29Andrija Poček Sutjeska6
30Bojan Janjušević Blue Star5
31Kenan Šaljaj FK Sparta5
32Sava Čađenović Kom5
33Aleksa Vukotić Kom5
34Rajko Popović OFK Titograd5
35Andrija Filipović Podgorica5
36Marko Vračar Podgorica5
37Lazar Vujisić Podgorica5
38Matija Abazović Polet Stars5
39Andrija Radonjić Budućnost4
40Luka Ceković OFK Titograd4
41Mladen Kalezić Podgorica4
42Ljubo Kaluđerović Polet Stars4
43David Dedivanović Porto Podgorica4
44Božidar Adžić Sutjeska4
45Nemanja Roganović Sutjeska4
46Aleksandar Milović Zabjelo4
47Dražen Todorović Blue Star3
48Nikola Medojević Budućnost3
49Matija Rovčanin Budućnost3
50Petar Velimirović FK Sparta3
51Aleksa Atanasković Kom3
52Jakša Baošić Kom3
53Aleksa Božović Kom3
54Petar Maliković Kom3
55Luka Radulović OFK Titograd3
56Marko Tadić OFK Titograd3
57Andrej Jovanović Polet Stars3
58Marko Malović Polet Stars3
59Albert Gojçaj Porto Podgorica3
60Almedin Šaljaj Ribnica3
61Balša Jokić Sutjeska3
62Lazar Bulajić Zabjelo3
63Damjan Bubanja Blue Star2
64Balša Bulatović Blue Star2
65Amar Balić FK Sparta2
66Lazar Lalović FK Sparta2
67Damjan Vidić FK Sparta2
68Andrija Bulatović Kom2
69Andrija Kojović Kom2
70Nemanja Nišavić Kom2
71Mensur Pepeljak Kom2
72Ognjen Adžić OFK Titograd2
73Andrija Skrobanović OFK Titograd2
74Luka Smolović OFK Titograd2
75Miloš Bauković Podgorica2
76Petar Kažić Podgorica2
77Andrija Majić Podgorica2
78Dragan Miranović Podgorica2
79Uroš Piperović Podgorica2
80Andrija Vučić Polet Stars2
81Nemanja Vujačić Polet Stars2
82Andrej Prenkočević Porto Podgorica2
83Marijan Dubljević Sutjeska2
84Janko Vukićević Sutjeska2
85Matija Šekarić Zabjelo2
86Živko Višnjić Zabjelo2
87Matija Vuković Zabjelo2
88Balša Marović Blue Star1
89Nikola Sinđić Blue Star1
90Lazar Šutović Blue Star1
91Filip Vučeljić Blue Star1
92Nemanja Debeljević Budućnost1
93Filip Pavićević Budućnost1
94Edber Feratović FK Sparta1
95Lazar Janković FK Sparta1
96Blažo Jovetić FK Sparta1
97Balša Božović Kom1
98Balša Šundić Kom1
99Nikola Vujović Kom1
100Filip Vukašinović Kom1
101Danilo Drakić OFK Titograd1
102Ivan Ivanović OFK Titograd1
103Nemanja Radević OFK Titograd1
104Balša Radulović OFK Titograd1
105Milan Vujošević OFK Titograd1
106Stefan Krivokapić Podgorica1
107Miloš Vračar Podgorica1
108Luka Vukčević Podgorica1
109Andrija Bokan Porto Podgorica1
110Luka Čađenović Porto Podgorica1
111Miloš Čolević Porto Podgorica1
112Viktor Čolević Porto Podgorica1
113Damjan Obradović Porto Podgorica1
114Matija Radojević Porto Podgorica1
115Pavle Savović Porto Podgorica1
116Senad Beriša Ribnica1
117Safet Dautović Ribnica1
118Sulejman Uković Ribnica1
119Danilo Bajović Sutjeska1
120Matija Draganić Sutjeska1
121Mirko Milović Sutjeska1
122Stefan Nenezić Sutjeska1
123Danilo Poček Sutjeska1
124Viktor Vujačić Sutjeska1
125Andrija Đilas Zabjelo1
126Vasilije Jelić Zabjelo1

Liga pionira 2005 - 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd12930736+6730
2.Budućnost121002719+6230
3.Podgorica1210026815+5330
4.Sutjeska128135711+4625
5.FK Sparta128045120+3124
6.Polet Stars127146320+4322
7.Kom126155418+3619
8.Porto Podgorica123181733-1610
9.Zabjelo123091852-349
10.Blue Star122192237-157
11.Ribnica1110106130-1243
12.Bratstvo1100110149-1490