• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje33Dečić>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero14Jedinstvo>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Lovćen>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Grbalj>
13.08.2017.
17:30
DG arenaIskra04Petrovac>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Sutjeska>
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Zeta>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14Zeta>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Kom>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Budućnost>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Čelik>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac60Jezero>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj130Iskra>
20.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić31OFK Titograd>
22.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Cetinje>
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje91Ibar>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Grbalj>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Jedinstvo>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Rudar>
27.08.2017.
17:00
DG arenaIskra13Dečić>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Petrovac>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Sutjeska>
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen>
4. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Lovćen>
30.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02OFK Titograd>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Čelik>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Jezero>
30.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra>
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom>
07.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Zeta>
07.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Budućnost>
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero33Rudar>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Grbalj>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Ibar>
10.09.2017.
16:00
DG arenaIskra22Cetinje>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Dečić>
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom62Petrovac>
11.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Jedinstvo>
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar08Sutjeska>
16.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Lovćen>
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Jezero>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Zeta>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj33Kom>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Čelik>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar23Budućnost>
17.09.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Iskra>
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero11OFK Titograd>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik22Rudar>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj>
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac>
24.09.2017.
15:00
DG arenaIskra41Ibar>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Cetinje>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom42Dečić>
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Jedinstvo>
8. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Čelik>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac14Sutjeska>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Lovćen>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Zeta>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Kom>
15.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost>
15.10.2017.
14:30
DG arenaIskra60Jezero>
9. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Ibar>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom91Cetinje>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Dečić>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Petrovac>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar>
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Grbalj>
24.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11OFK Titograd>
10. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Petrovac>
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta>
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Budućnost>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen>
29.10.2017.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Kom>
29.10.2017.
13:30
DG arenaIskra30Čelik>
30.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Sutjeska>
11. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Dečić>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Jezero>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Iskra>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Cetinje>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Ibar>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar>
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Grbalj>
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Grbalj>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Sutjeska>
11.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero23Kom>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Jedinstvo>
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Lovćen>
12.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaIskra14Zeta>
14.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Čelik>
13. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik51Ibar>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Iskra>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom04Budućnost>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Jezero>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41OFK Titograd>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac61Rudar>
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Dečić>
14. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Jedinstvo>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Dečić>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje23Petrovac>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost23Zeta>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik05Kom>
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar26Grbalj>
26.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaIskra16Sutjeska>
27.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Lovćen>
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Budućnost>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo70Iskra>
03.12.2017.
12:45
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Cetinje>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom110Ibar>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Čelik>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska110Jezero>
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac07OFK Titograd>
07.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Milutin OsmajićSutjeska23
2Aleksa MarušićSutjeska19
3Ljubomir Kovačević17
4Novica ČabarkapaKom13
5Igor Vukčević12
6Gligorije VujovićCetinje11
7Ognjen Otašević10
8Dušan BakićBudućnost9
9Vuk Milačić9
10Nikola StanišićGrbalj9
11Radovan Bećirović8
12Andrija Ražnatović8
13Nemanja Tripunović8
14Ivan VukčevićZeta8
15Almedin Ćorović8
16Mihajlo Jelić7
17Lazar LambulićZeta7
18Ognjen Nišavić7
19Danilo Pešukić7
20Edison Avdijaj6
21Marko Dragaš6
22Filip Filipović6
23Anđelko Jovanović6
24Marko Mujović6
25Deni Piranić6
26Žarko PopovićKom6
27Dmitar Stanković6
28Siljami DelijaČelik5
29Egzon Dinosha5
30Janko GogićRudar5
31Miladin Ilić5
32Vasilije Klikovac5
33Nikola Marković5
34Igor MrdakJedinstvo5
35Kenan Orahovac5
36Krsto Radosavović5
37Miloš Brnović4
38Balša Bulatović4
39Miloš Ivančević4
40Davor KontićZeta4
41Nikola Kumburović4
42Marko LačevićKom4
43Merid MuminovićJezero4
44Luka Pavićević4
45Matija PejovićLovćen4
46Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo4
47Jovan RadonjićIskra4
48Berin TahirovićRudar4
49Ognjen Vujošević4
50Balša BajovićSutjeska3
51Nikola Brajić3
52Božidar Bujiša3
53Nikola Bukilić3
54Dino CiguljinRudar3
55Ivan Delibašić3
56Dario Grebović3
57Jakša JestrovićRudar3
58Nikola KneževićIskra3
59Eniks Kriještorac3
60Denis MarkišićJezero3
61Fatih MukovićIbar3
62Martin Prenkočević3
63Andrej VranešGrbalj3
64Ivan Vujačić3
65Đorđije VučićevićGrbalj3
66Petar ZuberLovćen3
67Slobodan Đukanović3
68Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo2
69Miloš Darmanović2
70David DrakulovićGrbalj2
71Novica Eraković2
72Dalibor Jovanović2
73Rašid Kolić2
74Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
75Srđan KrstovićZeta2
76Eldan KurpejovićIbar2
77Aleksa Latković2
78Ivan Mićunović2
79Stefan Mršulja2
80Nikola MudrešaLovćen2
81Rajko PajovićPetrovac2
82Boško Rašović2
83Đorđije Spahić2
84Vladimir SpalevićJezero2
85Ivan ToljićSutjeska2
86Luka TopčićGrbalj2
87Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska2
88Velimir Vlahović2
89Mašan Vujović2
90Mirko VučeljićIskra2
91Mitar Đukanović2
92Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac2
93Omar Šabotić2
94Ivan Aleksić1
95Anto Babić1
96Ilija Babović1
97Dino BajraktarevićJezero1
98Predrag BaucalIskra1
99Predrag Brajković1
100Vladan BubanjaSutjeska1
101Marko Bugarin1
102Đovani CamajDečić1
103Vladan DamjanovićRudar1
104Stefan DanilovićRudar1
105Igor Darmanović1
106Ljeo Dedivanović1
107Dalibor DendićČelik1
108Rijad DerviševićPetrovac1
109Novak DragojevićIskra1
110Ognjen Gačević1
111Ermin GrlićIbar1
112Damir HurićRudar1
113Naser HuseinovićJezero1
114Janko JabučaninLovćen1
115Melin Jadadić1
116Dejan Janjić1
117Nebojša Jovanović1
118Muslija Juković1
119Vladan KaluđerovićLovćen1
120Emir KečevićRudar1
121Mensur KijametDečić1
122Filip Knežević1
123Dražen Kovačević1
124Krsto Kovačević1
125Pavle KrstovićZeta1
126Radule KrulanovićSutjeska1
127Igor Kukuličić1
128Esad Metjajić1
129Siniša Mihajlović1
130Luka Milić1
131Stefan MilićBudućnost1
132Andrija Mugoša1
133Aldin Muradbašić1
134Aleksandar PavlovićPetrovac1
135Bruno Pecović1
136Amar PepićIbar1
137Slobodan Perišić1
138Zlatko RakovićJezero1
139Bojan Roganović1
140Luka Stanišić1
141Adam Stupar1
142Admir SuljevićDečić1
143Jovan Tomašević1
144Nikola Vasović1
145Luka VlahovićKom1
146Nikola Vraneš1
147Ilija Vujović1
148Kosta VukovićIskra1
149Petar Vukčević1
150Veton VučetovićJezero1
151Dragoljub Đukić1
152Ognjen ĐuranovićČelik1
153Dimitrije Đurić1
154Mirza Đurđević1
155Alden Škrijelj1
156Miloš Šofranac1
157Darjan Šušić1

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.OFK Titograd158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.OFK Titograd158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642