• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac>
05.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar01OFK Titograd>
05.08.2017.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Zeta>
05.08.2017.
18:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Sutjeska>
05.08.2017.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Iskra>
2. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Budućnost>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Dečić>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska>
12.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom>
3. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar41Petrovac>
16.08.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić33Grbalj>
16.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta>
16.08.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10OFK Titograd>
16.08.2017.
19:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Iskra>
4. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Iskra>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Kom>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost>
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Dečić>
20.08.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Sutjeska>
5. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Grbalj>
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Zeta>
26.08.2017.
19:15
Gradski stadionSutjeska11OFK Titograd>
6. koloIzvještaj
08.09.2017.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta>
09.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Kom>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Budućnost>
09.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Iskra>
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30OFK Titograd>
16.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar>
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj>
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić>
16.09.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Petrovac>
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10OFK Titograd>
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta>
22.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Iskra>
22.09.2017.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska>
22.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićBudućnost10Kom>
9. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar>
30.09.2017.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Grbalj>
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Dečić>
30.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Petrovac>
01.10.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost>
10. koloIzvještaj
13.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Kom>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac23Grbalj>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Rudar>
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Petrovac>
18.10.2017.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Iskra>
18.10.2017.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11OFK Titograd>
18.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Grbalj>
18.10.2017.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Zeta>
12. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
12:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Sutjeska>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Rudar>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Dečić>
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Kom>
22.10.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Budućnost>
13. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Petrovac>
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom21OFK Titograd>
28.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Rudar>
28.10.2017.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta>
28.10.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Grbalj>
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Sutjeska>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Iskra>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Budućnost>
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Kom>
04.11.2017.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Dečić>
15. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Grbalj>
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Rudar>
18.11.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Dečić>
16. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Sutjeska>
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Iskra>
28.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Zeta>
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Rudar>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Dečić>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Budućnost>
02.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Petrovac>
18. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Kom>
06.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Iskra>
06.12.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar00Zeta>
06.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02OFK Titograd>
06.12.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Sutjeska>
19. koloIzvještaj
09.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaRudar20OFK Titograd>
10.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Zeta>
10.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Iskra>
10.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Sutjeska>
10.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Petrovac>
20. koloIzvještaj
24.02.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Budućnost>
24.02.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Dečić>
24.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar>
24.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Kom>
24.02.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska>
21. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost11OFK Titograd>
28.02.2018.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Zeta>
28.02.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Iskra>
28.02.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac>
28.02.2018.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Grbalj>
22. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2018.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska>
04.03.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Kom>
04.03.2018.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Budućnost>
04.03.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Dečić>
04.03.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Iskra>
23. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00OFK Titograd>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Zeta>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Petrovac>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar>
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom13Grbalj>
24. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2018.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Iskra>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Sutjeska>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Kom>
14.03.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Budućnost>
14.03.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Zeta>
25. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac>
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Dečić>
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Grbalj>
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00OFK Titograd>
18.04.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Rudar>
26. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Iskra>
31.03.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska>
31.03.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Kom>
31.03.2018.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00OFK Titograd>
01.04.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Zeta>
27. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Petrovac>
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Dečić>
04.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Rudar>
04.04.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Grbalj>
04.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Budućnost>
28. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Rudar>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Dečić>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Kom>
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj>
29. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Zeta>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić14OFK Titograd>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac>
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Iskra>
30. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom>
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Sutjeska>
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Rudar>
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Dečić>
21.04.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Budućnost>
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23Petrovac>
28.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta>
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01OFK Titograd>
28.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Grbalj>
28.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Rudar>
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Budućnost>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Kom>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Sutjeska>
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Iskra>
33. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Petrovac>
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11OFK Titograd>
12.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj>
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Rudar>
12.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Dečić>
34. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Budućnost>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić13Kom>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Sutjeska>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Iskra>
16.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd23Zeta>
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Grbalj>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Rudar>
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Budućnost>
19.05.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić>
36. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Kom>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Iskra>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta>
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21OFK Titograd>
26.05.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost23Sutjeska>
IgračTimGolova
1Igor Ivanović Sutjeska14
2Admir Adrović Mladost13
3Nikola Krstović Zeta13
4Ivan Vuković Grbalj11
5Darko Nikač Budućnost9
6Marko Ćetković Mladost8
7Luka Merdović Sutjeska8
8Miljan Vlaisavljević Budućnost7
9Bogdan Milić Iskra7
10Stefan Đorđević Petrovac7
11Benjamin Kacić Petrovac7
12Božo Marković Sutjeska7
13Alen Melunović Budućnost6
14Milivoje Raičević Budućnost6
15Željko Krstović Iskra6
16Filip Kukuličić Iskra6
17Ilija Tučević Budućnost5
18Julian Montenegro Grbalj5
19Radoš Dedić Kom5
20Marko Kažić Kom5
21Stefan Bukorac Mladost5
22Zoran Petrović Mladost5
23Radomir Đalović Rudar5
24Stefan Denković Sutjeska5
25Šaleta Kordić Sutjeska5
26Aldin Adžović Zeta5
27Aleksandar Stevanović Zeta5
28Igor Vujačić Zeta5
29Ilir Camaj Dečić4
30Radivoje Golubović Dečić4
31Ivan Racković Dečić4
32Boris Došljak Iskra4
33Stefan Milošević Kom4
34Armin Bošnjak Rudar4
35Milivoje Mrdak Rudar4
36Rodoljub Paunović Rudar4
37Marko Vuković Rudar4
38Bojan Božović Sutjeska4
39Stefan Lončar Sutjeska4
40Balša Sekulić Budućnost3
41Sava Gardašević Dečić3
42Dragan Grivić Grbalj3
43Žarko Korać Grbalj3
44Nikola Popović Grbalj3
45Irfan Šahman Iskra3
46Ivan Novović Mladost3
47Balša Boričić Petrovac3
48Edvin Kuč Rudar3
49Miloš Zečević Rudar3
50Branislav Janković Sutjeska3
51Goran Milojko Zeta3
52Milan Đurišić Budućnost2
53Dalibor Đukić Dečić2
54Vule Vujačić Dečić2
55Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj2
56Danko Kovačević Grbalj2
57Petar Vukčević Grbalj2
58Miloš Drinčić Iskra2
59Blažo Perutović Iskra2
60Dženis Beganović Kom2
61Dejan Bogdanović Kom2
62Nikola Đurković Kom2
63Masashi Otani Kom2
64Ivan Pejaković Kom2
65Martin Prenkočević Kom2
66Andrija Simunović Kom2
67Stefan Cicmil Mladost2
68Mladen Popović Petrovac2
69Jovan Vučinić Petrovac2
70Aleksandar Vujačić Petrovac2
71Velizar Janketić Rudar2
72Filip Mitrović Rudar2
73Miloš Bakrač Sutjeska2
74Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska2
75Marko Vučić Sutjeska2
76Nemanja Cavnić Zeta2
77Vladislav Rogošić Zeta2
78Dušan Bakić Budućnost1
79Slavko Damjanović Budućnost1
80Blažo Igumanović Budućnost1
81Luka Mirković Budućnost1
82Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
83Vasilije Terzić Budućnost1
84Anđelko Jovanović Dečić1
85Luka Klikovac Dečić1
86Koča Krstović Dečić1
87Darko Marković Dečić1
88Vladimir Savićević Dečić1
89Kristijan Vulaj Dečić1
90Milan Carević Grbalj1
91Ćetko Manojlović Grbalj1
92Ivan Mijušković Grbalj1
93Marko Nikolić Grbalj1
94Rade Pejić Grbalj1
95Miroje Jovanović Iskra1
96Nikola Karaklajić Iskra1
97Dejan Zarubica Iskra1
98Boris Kopitović Kom1
99Luka Petričević Kom1
100Jovan Popović Kom1
101Anđelo Rudović Kom1
102Nemanja Sekulić Kom1
103Marko Burzanović Mladost1
104Marko Miličković Mladost1
105Vojin Pavlović Mladost1
106Dario Tomić Mladost1
107Nedeljko Vlahović Mladost1
108Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac1
109Halil Muharemović Petrovac1
110Dejan Kotorac Rudar1
111Aleksandar Macanović Rudar1
112Miloš Vučić Sutjeska1
113Balša Goranović Zeta1
114Pavle Krstović Zeta1
115Pjeter Lulgjuraj Zeta1
116Stefan Vukčević Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921