• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Jezero>
01.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Iskra>
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Ibar>
08.03.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Čelik>
2. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2017.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Petrovac>
04.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Rudar>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Bratstvo>
05.03.2017.
14:30
DG arenaIskra42Lovćen>
3. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar05Iskra>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Grbalj>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Jezero>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Čelik>
4. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Lovćen>
15.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Petrovac>
15.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo31Rudar>
16.03.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik41Ibar>
5. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Jezero>
19.03.2017.
15:00
DG arenaIskra41Čelik>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Bratstvo>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen04Grbalj>
6. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Iskra>
25.03.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Petrovac>
26.03.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo31Lovćen>
26.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Ibar>
7. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Rudar>
29.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Bratstvo>
29.03.2017.
15:30
DG arenaIskra43Grbalj>
29.03.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Jezero>
8. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Čelik>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Ibar>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Lovćen>
03.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Iskra>
9. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Petrovac>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik20Bratstvo>
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Grbalj>
09.04.2017.
16:00
DG arenaIskra11Rudar>
10. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra14Petrovac>
12.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Lovćen>
12.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Bratstvo>
12.04.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Rudar>
11. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Grbalj>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Iskra>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Čelik>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Jezero>
12. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero23Petrovac>
22.04.2017.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik81Lovćen>
23.04.2017.
16:30
DG arenaIskra30Ibar>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Rudar>
13. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar22Čelik>
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen23Jezero>
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Grbalj>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Bratstvo>
14. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Petrovac>
06.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Ibar>
06.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Iskra>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Lovćen>
15. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Bratstvo>
09.05.2017.
17:00
DG arenaIskra41Jezero>
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Grbalj>
11.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Rudar>
16. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Ibar>
13.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero06Čelik>
14.05.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Lovćen>
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Iskra>
17. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar51Rudar>
20.05.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik32Grbalj>
21.05.2017.
17:30
DG arenaIskra22Bratstvo>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen35Petrovac>
18. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2017.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac71Ibar>
28.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Iskra>
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Čelik>
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Jezero>
IgračTimGolova
1Anton Memčević Iskra12
2Miladin Ilić Petrovac11
3Matija Ristić Bratstvo10
4Vido Petričević Lovćen9
5Marko Dragaš Petrovac8
6Vladan Kordić Grbalj7
7Marko Merdović Grbalj7
8Ljubomir Kovačević Grbalj6
9Fatih Muković Ibar6
10Merid Muminović Jezero6
11Vladan Burzan Petrovac6
12Luka Radović Petrovac6
13Ognjen Đuranović Čelik5
14Nikola Bojanić Grbalj5
15Sava Marović Grbalj5
16Ilija Vukotić Grbalj5
17Gligorije Vujović Iskra5
18Dino Bajraktarević Jezero5
19Vladimir Radonjić Bratstvo4
20Slobodan Đukanović Čelik4
21Nikola Kostić Čelik4
22Luka Milić Čelik4
23Ermin Grlić Ibar4
24Luka Pavićević Iskra4
25Bogdan Stijepović Iskra4
26Božidar Bujiša Lovćen4
27Mihailo Barac Rudar4
28Mladen Spajić Rudar4
29Berin Tahirović Rudar4
30Ivan Delibašić Čelik3
31Dejan Popović Čelik3
32Stefan Savićević Čelik3
33Nikola Mladenović Grbalj3
34Luka Milanović Petrovac3
35Marko Mujović Petrovac3
36Aleksandar Pavlović Petrovac3
37Vladan Damjanović Rudar3
38Asmir Bahović Bratstvo2
39Nikola Labović Bratstvo2
40Predrag Radović Bratstvo2
41Petar Burić Čelik2
42Petar Tepavčević Čelik2
43Momčilo Đukić Grbalj2
44Peđa Niković Grbalj2
45Sadrija Ljaić Ibar2
46Vuk Burić Iskra2
47Dejan Vujović Iskra2
48Denis Markišić Jezero2
49Dino Mulamekić Jezero2
50Ilija Babović Lovćen2
51Boris Boljević Lovćen2
52Mitar Đukanović Lovćen2
53Borko Kovačević Petrovac2
54Balša Šoškić Petrovac2
55Aleksandar Bašanović Bratstvo1
56Dejan Bulatović Bratstvo1
57Vladimir Kljajić Bratstvo1
58Dalibor Dendić Čelik1
59Vuk Đurković Čelik1
60Matija Stanjević Čelik1
61Luka Šundić Čelik1
62Marko Zečević Čelik1
63Milutin Dobrljanin Grbalj1
64Dragoljub Đukić Grbalj1
65Miloš Ivančević Grbalj1
66Stefan Kavarić Grbalj1
67Stefan Mršulja Grbalj1
68Nikola Obradović Grbalj1
69Filip Rađenović Grbalj1
70Nikola Stanišić Grbalj1
71Nikola Vasović Grbalj1
72Amar Hot Ibar1
73Muslija Juković Ibar1
74Dilvad Kalač Ibar1
75Semin Kalač Ibar1
76Milić Gomilanović Iskra1
77Ivan Kodžoman Iskra1
78Adnan Pepeljak Iskra1
79Almas Kojić Jezero1
80Danilo Šćepanović Jezero1
81Vladimir Spalević Jezero1
82Veton Vučetović Jezero1
83Radojica Backović Lovćen1
84Janko Jabučanin Lovćen1
85Mirko Latković Lovćen1
86Dino Šainović Lovćen1
87Milan Ćetković Petrovac1
88Igor Darmanović Petrovac1
89Predrag Gogić Petrovac1
90Dino Mučić Petrovac1
91Rajko Pajović Petrovac1
92Janko Gogić Rudar1
93Stefan Rondović Rudar1
94Nikola Tešović Rudar1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1612228273+946
2.Grbalj1610249941+5843
3.Bratstvo167455271-1936
4.Čelik168355883-2531
5.Rudar165563449-1530
6.Iskra166645898-4028
7.Jezero164482898-7017
8.Lovćen16311246129-8315
9.Ibar1623113495-6114

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1612228273+946
2.Grbalj1610249941+5843
3.Bratstvo167455271-1936
4.Čelik168355883-2531
5.Rudar165563449-1530
6.Iskra166645898-4028
7.Jezero164482898-7017
8.Lovćen16311246129-8315
9.Ibar1623113495-6114