• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Bokelj>
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Jedinstvo>
01.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Dečić>
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom00OFK Titograd>
2. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14OFK Titograd>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić32Kom>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Budućnost>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta>
3. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Jedinstvo>
12.03.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Dečić>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Bokelj>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Sutjeska>
4. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj25Dečić>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01OFK Titograd>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Kom>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Budućnost>
5. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta>
26.03.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Sutjeska>
26.03.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Jedinstvo>
26.03.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Bokelj>
6. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Jedinstvo>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Dečić>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20OFK Titograd>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Kom>
7. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom81Bokelj>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić43Zeta>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo06Sutjeska>
8. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj26Sutjeska>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Zeta>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Kom>
19.04.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost>
9. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost61Jedinstvo>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Sutjeska>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd43Bokelj>
10. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Zeta>
29.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost>
29.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Kom>
29.04.2017.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić12OFK Titograd>
11. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Sutjeska>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Zeta>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Bokelj>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Jedinstvo>
12. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Budućnost>
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Kom>
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Dečić>
15.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41OFK Titograd>
13. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom25Budućnost>
21.05.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Bokelj>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Sutjeska>
14. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj05Kom>
28.05.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01OFK Titograd>
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Dečić>
28.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Jedinstvo>
IgračTimGolova
1Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska14
2Igor Vukčević Budućnost10
3Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska10
4Kristijan Vulaj Dečić9
5Admir Musić Mladost8
6Balša Sekulić Budućnost7
7Miloš Vujačić Zeta7
8Vasilije Terzić Budućnost6
9Novica Čabarkapa Kom6
10Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska6
11Nikola Marković Bokelj5
12Lazar Vučićević Kom5
13Marko Miličković Mladost5
14Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska5
15Danilo Pešukić Zeta5
16Radoje Vlaović Kom4
17Marko Čavor Bokelj3
18Božidar Damjanović Bokelj3
19Vasilije Klikovac Budućnost3
20Zaid Niković Dečić3
21Martin Prenkočević Dečić3
22Eniks Kriještorac Jedinstvo3
23Nikola Joković Kom3
24Lazar Rabrenović Kom3
25Slobodan Perišić Mladost3
26Anto Babić Sutjeska3
27Srđan Krstović Zeta3
28Igor Petričević Zeta3
29Goran Ilić Bokelj2
30Dušan Bakić Budućnost2
31Danilo Marković Budućnost2
32Ibrahim Drešević Dečić2
33Dario Grebović Dečić2
34Kenan Orahovac Dečić2
35Marko Bugarin Jedinstvo2
36Miljan Kovačević Jedinstvo2
37Lazar Pavićević Jedinstvo2
38Deni Piranić Mladost2
39Stefan Radinović Mladost2
40Ognjen Stijepović Mladost2
41Nikola Krstović Zeta2
42Igor Kukuličić Zeta2
43Miloš Banićević Bokelj1
44Bogdan Cvetić Bokelj1
45Goran Ljutić Bokelj1
46Miodrag Mračević Bokelj1
47Balša Banović Budućnost1
48Filip Filipović Budućnost1
49Nikola Kumburović Budućnost1
50Dino Mušanović Budućnost1
51Marko Tući Budućnost1
52Ognjen Vujošević Budućnost1
53Haris Baraković Dečić1
54Mark Gojčaj Dečić1
55Anđelko Jovanović Dečić1
56Damir Ljuljanović Dečić1
57De Medeira Pereira Lucas Dečić1
58Aldin Hasanović Jedinstvo1
59Aleksandar Madžgalj Jedinstvo1
60Vasilije Nikolić Jedinstvo1
61Andrija Ćosović Kom1
62Rejhan Dervišević Kom1
63Luka Lakić Kom1
64Boris Mijović Kom1
65Bojan Otašević Kom1
66Ognjen Otašević Kom1
67Miro Tomić Kom1
68Jovan Jablan Mladost1
69Nebojša Jovanović Mladost1
70Mladen Kontić Mladost1
71Vojin Manojlović Mladost1
72Bogdan Vujičić Sutjeska1
73Davor Kontić Zeta1
74Pavle Krstović Zeta1
75Nenad Maraš Zeta1
76Siniša Mihajlović Zeta1
77Ivan Vukčević Zeta1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14121110221+8157
2.Budućnost1410049734+6349
3.OFK Titograd1410138232+5049
4.Kom146267938+4139
5.Zeta145369036+5437
6.Dečić145187258+1432
7.Jedinstvo142395367-1423
8.Bokelj1401134689-4313

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14121110221+8157
2.Budućnost1410049734+6349
3.OFK Titograd1410138232+5049
4.Kom146267938+4139
5.Zeta145369036+5437
6.Dečić145187258+1432
7.Jedinstvo142395367-1423
8.Bokelj1401134689-4313