• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Berane>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Jezero>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Mornar>
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički21Kom>
2. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Kom>
21.08.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Otrant-Olympic>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Cetinje>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Čelik>
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Bratstvo>
3. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Berane>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Ibar>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Igalo>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero>
28.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Mornar>
4. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar04Kom>
31.08.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Radnički>
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo13Otrant-Olympic>
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Cetinje>
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Čelik>
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Berane>
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Bratstvo>
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Ibar>
03.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički50Igalo>
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićKom30Jezero>
6. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mornar>
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Kom>
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Radnički>
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Otrant-Olympic>
11.09.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Cetinje>
7. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2016.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Jezero>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Berane>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Čelik>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički10Bratstvo>
18.09.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom10Ibar>
8. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Radnički>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Jezero>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Mornar>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Kom>
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Otrant-Olympic>
9. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Berane>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Cetinje>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGKom80Čelik>
02.10.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Ibar>
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Igalo>
10. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Igalo>
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero>
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Mornar>
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Kom>
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Radnički>
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički40Berane>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom21Otrant-Olympic>
15.10.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Čelik>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Bratstvo>
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Ibar>
12. koloIzvještaj
23.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Ibar>
23.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bratstvo>
23.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik>
23.10.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Cetinje>
23.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom41Radnički>
13. koloIzvještaj
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom22Berane>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mornar>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jezero>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik30Igalo>
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar>
14. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane23Bratstvo>
06.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Čelik>
06.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje>
06.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Otrant-Olympic>
06.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Radnički>
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mornar>
13.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Jezero>
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Igalo>
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Ibar>
13.11.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik32Bratstvo>
16. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Čelik>
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Cetinje>
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Otrant-Olympic>
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Radnički>
20.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Kom>
17. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2016.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Berane>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Igalo>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Ibar>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Bratstvo>
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Čelik>
18. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Cetinje>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Otrant-Olympic>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Radnički>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom>
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar>
19. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Berane>
12.03.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Igalo>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Bratstvo>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički01Čelik>
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Cetinje>
20. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Otrant-Olympic>
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Radnički>
15.03.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Kom>
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero>
16.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionIbar11Mornar>
21. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Ibar>
19.03.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Bratstvo>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Cetinje>
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Otrant-Olympic>
22. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane53Radnički>
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom>
25.03.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Mornar>
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Jezero>
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Igalo>
23. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Mornar>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički04Jezero>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Otrant-Olympic>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Kom>
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar>
24. koloIzvještaj
05.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje>
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Čelik>
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Igalo>
05.04.2017.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Berane>
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Radnički>
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički26Kom>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Jezero>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Ibar>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Bratstvo>
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Otrant-Olympic>
26. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Mornar>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Igalo>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Radnički>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Cetinje>
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Berane>
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički24Bratstvo>
23.04.2017.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Otrant-Olympic>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Kom>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Ibar>
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Čelik>
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2017.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik41Radnički>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Cetinje>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Berane>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Mornar>
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Jezero>
29. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički06Igalo>
03.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Kom>
03.05.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Ibar>
03.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Bratstvo>
03.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Čelik>
30. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Cetinje>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Berane>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Mornar>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Jezero>
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic>
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Ibar>
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Bratstvo>
14.05.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Čelik>
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Igalo>
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Radnički>
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički07Berane>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Jezero>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo14Otrant-Olympic>
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Kom>
33. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Bratstvo>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Čelik>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo>
27.05.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar61Radnički>
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane41Cetinje>
IgračTimGolova
1Stefan Milošević20
2Miloš Đalac14
3Filip Ćipranić12
4Siniša Stanisavić11
5Božo Marković10
6Zoran Nišavić9
7Božo Osmajlić9
8Bojan Gajić8
9Mirza Hot8
10Denis Džanović7
11Halil Muharemović7
12Nikola Vujović7
13Vuk Vulević7
14Radionov Yevgen6
15Boban Đorđević6
16Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic5
17Dejan JovančovMornar5
18Fatmir Molabećirović5
19Miloš Pavićević5
20Saša RadenovićJezero5
21Benjamin Rexhoviq5
22Danin Talović5
23Petar Čavor5
24Ivan Asanović4
25Radoje Doknić4
26Stefan Kaluđerović4
27Marko Kažić4
28Rajko Leković4
29Edis RedžepagićJezero4
30Vladan SavićBerane4
31Ryoya Tachibana4
32Yuki Takatoku4
33Nemanja Tmušić4
34Nino Vukmarković4
35Nemanja ĆosovićBratstvo4
36Radoš Dedić3
37Nikola Globarević3
38Kento Hino3
39Ernes Isljami3
40Dragan JakovljevićČelik3
41Demir Kajević3
42Filip Kalačević3
43Vladan Karadžić3
44Ryo Kodama3
45Shodai Nishikawa3
46Volodymyr Ordynskyi3
47Darko Rajković3
48Davor Sekulić3
49Kazuki Takahashi3
50Ivan Vasović3
51Predrag VidekanićČelik3
52Lazar Ćulafić3
53Nenad Šofranac3
54Srđan Šćepanović3
55Dražen AjkovićJezero2
56Miloje BalevićBerane2
57Bojan Bigović2
58Bogdan Bogdanović2
59Balša Bušković2
60Milovan Ilić2
61Darko KaradžićČelik2
62Bojan Kopitović2
63Ivan Maraš2
64Luka Merdović2
65Đuro Milanović2
66Marko MugošaKom2
67Ervin MurićIbar2
68Periša Pešukić2
69Božidar Popović2
70Igor Poček2
71Ilija RadovićMornar2
72Aleksandar Raičković2
73Shutaro Tanaka2
74Gorčin TodorovićCetinje2
75Mladen Vučić2
76Nikola Čolaković2
77Kristijan Škrelja2
78Blažo Šoć2
79Stefan BarjaktarovićRadnički1
80Srđan Bošković1
81Nikola Cimbaljević1
82Marko Draganić1
83Miloš DragašJezero1
84Meldin Drešković1
85Danilo GolubovićBerane1
86Milija Golubović1
87Simo Goranović1
88Miloš Grbić1
89Nikola Gugić1
90Tsunehito Kita1
91Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo1
92Miro KoraćBerane1
93Nemanja Kosović1
94Nikola KostićCetinje1
95Denis KošutaIbar1
96Luka Malešević1
97Danilo Marković1
98Igor Marković1
99Željko Marković1
100Stevan MaslovarIgalo1
101Bogdan MasoničićMornar1
102Nikola Mijanović1
103Nikola Mijović1
104Andrija PejovićČelik1
105Nikola Perović1
106Miloš Popović1
107Luka Prelević1
108Enver RadončićJezero1
109Vuk RaičevićRadnički1
110Zlatko Raković1
111Petar Ralević1
112Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
113Nikola Sekulović1
114Jovan SimovićIgalo1
115Marko Strugar1
116Amer TahirovićIbar1
117Nikola Tmušić1
118Mario Toskić1
119Stefan Trajkovik1
120Đorđe Vojvodić1
121Matija Vujović1
122Marko ZečevićČelik1
123Petar ČolakovićČelik1
124Blerin ĐinovićOtrant-Olympic1
125Marko Đukanović1
126Blagoje Đurković1
127Nikola ĐurkovićKom1
128Luka Šofranac1

Druga Liga 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom3018846721+4662
2.Ibar3018664216+2660
3.Otrant-Olympic (-1)3015783222+1051
4.Mornar30131073721+1649
5.Jezero30128103426+844
6.Berane (-3)30128104643+341
7.Cetinje30116132735-839
8.Igalo30104163043-1334
9.Čelik (-4)3094172647-2127
10.Radnički (-3)3066183168-3721
11.Bratstvo3047192757-3019
12.Grafičar (-5)0000000-5

Druga Liga 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom3018846721+4662
2.Ibar3018664216+2660
3.Otrant-Olympic (-1)3015783222+1051
4.Mornar30131073721+1649
5.Jezero30128103426+844
6.Berane (-3)30128104643+341
7.Cetinje30116132735-839
8.Igalo30104163043-1334
9.Čelik (-4)3094172647-2127
10.Radnički (-3)3066183168-3721
11.Bratstvo3047192757-3019
12.Grafičar (-5)0000000-5