• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Berane>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Ibar>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Brskovo>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Kom>
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jezero>
2. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Jezero>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom13Grafičar>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Cetinje>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Radnički>
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Jedinstvo>
3. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Berane>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Bratstvo>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Ibar>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar32Brskovo>
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Kom>
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Jezero>
02.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo42Igalo>
02.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Grafičar>
02.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Cetinje>
02.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Radnički>
5. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Berane>
06.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Jedinstvo>
06.09.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar13Bratstvo>
06.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Ibar>
06.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Brskovo>
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Cetinje>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane41Kom>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Jezero>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo30Igalo>
13.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Grafičar>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje62Berane>
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar11Radnički>
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo23Jedinstvo>
20.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Bratstvo>
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Brskovo>
8. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički21Igalo>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Grafičar>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane42Brskovo>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Kom>
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Jezero>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar40Berane>
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Cetinje>
04.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Radnički>
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Bratstvo>
04.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo20Ibar>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane34Ibar>
11.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Brskovo>
11.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom>
11.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Jezero>
11.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar03Igalo>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Berane>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Grafičar>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Radnički>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Jedinstvo>
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar24Bratstvo>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane22Bratstvo>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jedinstvo>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11Radnički>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Cetinje>
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Igalo>
13. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Berane>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar01Kom>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Brskovo>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički31Ibar>
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Bratstvo>
14. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Radnički>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar23Cetinje>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo10Grafičar>
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Igalo>
15. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Kom>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Brskovo>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar31Ibar>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Bratstvo>
15.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Jedinstvo>
16. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Radnički>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Cetinje>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Grafičar>
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar42Igalo>
25.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Jezero>
17. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Berane>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero41Ibar>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo13Bratstvo>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar30Jedinstvo>
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Radnički>
18. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički10Grafičar>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Igalo>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Jezero>
06.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Cetinje>
09.03.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Kom>
19. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Berane>
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Ibar>
13.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Jedinstvo>
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Radnički>
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar12Cetinje>
20. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grafičar>
16.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Igalo>
16.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Kom>
17.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Brskovo>
17.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Jezero>
21. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Berane>
20.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo01Bratstvo>
20.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
20.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje>
20.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Grafičar>
22. koloIzvještaj
26.03.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Kom>
27.03.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Brskovo>
27.03.2016.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Ibar>
27.03.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Igalo>
27.03.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Grafičar21Jezero>
23. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGGrafičar11Radnički>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Berane>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Bratstvo>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Cetinje>
03.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11Jedinstvo>
24. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Igalo>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Ibar>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Kom>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Jezero>
10.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Grafičar>
25. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićGrafičar12Bratstvo>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero31Cetinje>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo>
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Brskovo>
26. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Kom>
20.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Jezero>
20.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Grafičar>
20.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo>
20.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane03Radnički>
27. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Bratstvo>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Cetinje>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar02Jedinstvo>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Brskovo>
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar>
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Igalo>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Radnički>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Berane>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar40Jezero>
01.05.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo02Grafičar>
29. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Cetinje>
04.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Brskovo>
04.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar00Ibar>
04.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Kom>
05.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički12Jedinstvo>
30. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Grafičar>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Igalo>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Radnički>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo60Berane>
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Bratstvo>
31. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Jedinstvo>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Brskovo>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički30Ibar>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomGrafičar31Jezero>
32. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Radnički>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar42Berane>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11Bratstvo>
22.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Cetinje>
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Brskovo>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane22Kom>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički51Jezero>
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Grafičar>
IgračTimGolova
1Danin Talović Jezero12
2Stefan Đorđević Jedinstvo11
3Vladan Savić Berane10
4Ilija Radunović Jedinstvo10
5Anatolii Korniichuk Ibar9
6Bojan Gajić Berane8
7Ivan Maraš Bratstvo8
8Nikola Vujović Cetinje8
9Ernes Isljami Berane7
10Janko Radojević Brskovo7
11Velizar Janketić Grafičar7
12Shodai Nishikawa Kom7
13Volodymyr Ordynskyi Radnički7
14Mirko Spasojević Bratstvo6
15Siniša Stanisavić Bratstvo6
16Nikola Bulatović Grafičar6
17Damir Košuta Ibar6
18Ervin Murić Ibar6
19Danilo Vuković Jedinstvo6
20Stefan Kruščić Jezero6
21Vuk Vulević Radnički6
22Ivan Tomašević Bratstvo5
23Edvin Kuč Ibar5
24Dino Bećirović Jedinstvo5
25Orhan Hajrović Jedinstvo5
26Srđan Bošković Radnički5
27Armin Kalić Berane4
28Dragoslav Vukićević Berane4
29Milija Golubović Brskovo4
30Nikola Radulović Brskovo4
31Miloš Lopičić Cetinje4
32Nikola Rašović Grafičar4
33Ivan Vasović Grafičar4
34Hiroaki Yamamoto Ibar4
35Marko Ćosić Igalo4
36Armin Bošnjak Jedinstvo4
37Momčilo Dulović Jedinstvo4
38Nenad Đukanović Kom4
39Almedin Huremović Berane3
40Vladan Radović Berane3
41Nikola Osmajić Bratstvo3
42Nikola Kruščić Brskovo3
43Đorđe Mujović Cetinje3
44Miodrag Stanojević Cetinje3
45Bogdan Novaković Grafičar3
46Vladimir Vratnica Grafičar3
47Denis Džanović Ibar3
48Miodrag Kovačević Igalo3
49Ljubomir Pavličević Igalo3
50Jovan Simović Igalo3
51Takuto Yasuoka Igalo3
52Božo Marković Jedinstvo3
53Emir Čekić Jezero3
54Đorđije Ćetković Kom3
55Felix Ferdoucy Djangwa Etame Radnički3
56Zoran Nišavić Radnički3
57Pavle Obadović Berane2
58Božo Osmajlić Berane2
59Nikola Tomović Berane2
60Admir Zejnilović Berane2
61Ivan Gazivoda Bratstvo2
62Branislav Stijepović Bratstvo2
63Veselin Kruščić Brskovo2
64Aleksandar Čolić Cetinje2
65Elvir Memić Cetinje2
66Andrija Mirković Cetinje2
67Miloš Popović Cetinje2
68Marko Roganović Cetinje2
69Stevan Vujović Cetinje2
70Kuštrim Arifi Grafičar2
71Filip Bešović Grafičar2
72Amer Tahirović Ibar2
73Milo Đurković Igalo2
74Miodrag Karadžić Igalo2
75Vladan Karadžić Igalo2
76Mijodrag Koprivica Igalo2
77Špiro Vučković Igalo2
78Jinseong Yang Igalo2
79Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo2
80Miljan Kovačević Jedinstvo2
81Koča Krstović Jedinstvo2
82Adis Muzurović Jedinstvo2
83Emrah Krcić Jezero2
84Petar Jovović Kom2
85Dejan Radević Kom2
86Miloš Rašović Kom2
87Semir Seratlić Kom2
88Ivan Asanović Radnički2
89Vojin Jeknić Radnički2
90Lazar Lalošević Radnički2
91Nemanja Nedić Radnički2
92Marko Đukanović Berane1
93Nemanja Tmušić Berane1
94Edis Jasavić Bratstvo1
95Miloš Marković Bratstvo1
96Nikola Mijović Bratstvo1
97Stefan Otašević Bratstvo1
98Miloš Popović Bratstvo1
99Svetozar Ćorić Brskovo1
100Nikola Vidaković Brskovo1
101Luka Ćeranić Cetinje1
102Nikola Draganić Cetinje1
103Nikola Perović Cetinje1
104Aldin Šabotić Cetinje1
105Ryoya Tachibana Cetinje1
106Branislav Ceklić Grafičar1
107Marko Miročević Grafičar1
108Ryui Niimi Grafičar1
109Igor Raičević Grafičar1
110Marko Strugar Grafičar1
111Simo Goranović Ibar1
112Predrag Jaredić Ibar1
113Oleksandr Korniichuk Ibar1
114Denis Škrijelj Ibar1
115Nino Vukmarković Ibar1
116Filip Ćipranić Igalo1
117Miloš Grbić Igalo1
118Nikola Gugić Igalo1
119Nenad Matić Igalo1
120Milanko Drašković Jedinstvo1
121Anđeo Drobnjak Jedinstvo1
122Stefan Nedović Jedinstvo1
123Irfan Šahman Jedinstvo1
124Dražen Ajković Jezero1
125Takatoshi Eguchi Jezero1
126Nikola Lončar Jezero1
127Nermin Medunjanin Jezero1
128Saša Radenović Jezero1
129Enver Radončić Jezero1
130Nemanja Bulatović Kom1
131Željko Janković Kom1
132Miloš Kažić Kom1
133Nemanja Perović Kom1
134Gavrilo Petrović - Njegoš Kom1
135Namgu Kim Radnički1
136Saša Medenica Radnički1

Druga Liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo3021455615+4167
2.Cetinje3014884231+1150
3.Bratstvo3013983732+548
4.Radnički30101194034+641
5.Berane30118114552-741
6.Kom301010102731-440
7.Grafičar30104163741-434
8.Igalo3089133438-433
9.Ibar (-4)3098133651-1531
10.Jezero3087152946-1731
11.Brskovo30514112335-1229

Druga Liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo3021455615+4167
2.Cetinje3014884231+1150
3.Bratstvo3013983732+548
4.Radnički30101194034+641
5.Berane30118114552-741
6.Kom301010102731-440
7.Grafičar30104163741-434
8.Igalo3089133438-433
9.Ibar (-4)3098133651-1531
10.Jezero3087152946-1731
11.Brskovo30514112335-1229