• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost42OFK Titograd>
13.03.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mladost Lj. 1970>
13.03.2019.
12:00
DG arenaIskra10Zeta>
26.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane01Grbalj>
2. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Grbalj>
16.03.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010OFK Berane>
16.03.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Sutjeska>
16.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra03Budućnost>
3. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2019.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Zeta>
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra>
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane11OFK Titograd>
19.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Mladost Lj. 1970>
4. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970>
23.03.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Grbalj>
23.03.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Sutjeska>
23.03.2019.
15:30
DG arenaIskra00OFK Berane>
5. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Zeta>
30.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Iskra>
30.03.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012OFK Titograd>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane12Budućnost>
6. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00OFK Titograd>
06.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra00Mladost Lj. 1970>
06.04.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj>
06.04.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20OFK Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane41Zeta>
13.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Sutjeska>
13.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197004Budućnost>
13.04.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Iskra>
8. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra>
20.04.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd43Budućnost>
20.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197024Sutjeska>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Berane>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Zeta>
04.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane22Mladost Lj. 1970>
04.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd>
04.05.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Iskra>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta16Budućnost>
11.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra40Sutjeska>
11.05.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12OFK Berane>
11.05.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Grbalj>
11. koloIzvještaj
17.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Zeta>
18.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj65OFK Titograd>
18.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane11Iskra>
18.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost>
12. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Sutjeska>
29.05.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost42OFK Berane>
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Grbalj>
29.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd15Mladost Lj. 1970>
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Zeta>
01.06.2019.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Iskra>
01.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj36Budućnost>
01.06.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane22Sutjeska>
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska44Grbalj>
08.06.2019.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Mladost Lj. 1970>
08.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra80OFK Titograd>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32OFK Berane>
IgračTimGolova
1Ognjen Bakić15
2Lazar MijovićBudućnost14
3Neđeljko KovinićBudućnost12
4Enes Habibović10
5Matija Krivokapić9
6Vuk StrikovićBudućnost9
7Vlado GajićIskra7
8Sava MilićOFK Titograd7
9Nikola JanjićSutjeska6
10Petar TadićIskra6
11Danijel BečićZeta5
12Arnes IsljamiOFK Berane5
13Jovan KljajevićOFK Titograd5
14Andrija KolundžićIskra5
15Željko LješkovićSutjeska5
16Đorđe Magdelinić5
17Nikola VukčevićZeta5
18Luka KrkeljićBudućnost4
19Miloš Milović4
20Dušan VukovićSutjeska4
21Ognjen ĐinovićZeta4
22Andrej Bajović3
23Jovan DašićBudućnost3
24Muslija Juković3
25Nemanja PerovićIskra3
26Martin Đukanović3
27Lazar ŽižićSutjeska3
28Nikola BjelobrkovićZeta2
29Vojin DragovićGrbalj2
30Mario Gjolaj2
31Marko LubardaOFK Titograd2
32Igor PajovićSutjeska2
33Dejan PerovićGrbalj2
34Momčilo PopovićGrbalj2
35Simo PopovićZeta2
36Marko StanišićZeta2
37Marko Vujačić2
38Pavle Đurašković2
39Ilija ŽivanovićOFK Titograd2
40Andrijan Avduljaj1
41Milan Bojat1
42Marko BojovićSutjeska1
43Riad BralićOFK Berane1
44Balša Burić1
45Matija Gardašević1
46Lazar KekovićIskra1
47Nikola KovačevićGrbalj1
48Tihomir Lazović1
49Boško LjumovićOFK Titograd1
50Miljan MarovićIskra1
51Andrija Marsenić1
52Marko Medenica1
53Luka MihaljevićOFK Titograd1
54Anes Muratović1
55Miloš ObadovićOFK Berane1
56Bogdan ObradovićBudućnost1
57Nikola PajovićGrbalj1
58Nikola Pavlićević1
59Ljubomir Pejović1
60Vaso PeličićZeta1
61Pavle PendaGrbalj1
62Igor RadevićOFK Titograd1
63Stefan Radović1
64Andrija SmolovićBudućnost1
65Milić VujačićSutjeska1
66Dušan Vuković1
67Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska1
68Jovan ĐukićBudućnost1
69Nikola ĐurkovićSutjeska1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026