• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac21Rudar>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Arsenal>
03.03.2019.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra>
2. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaIskra05Berane>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal02Mornar>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac42Lovćen>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar33Dečić>
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Rudar>
14.03.2019.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Petrovac>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić42Iskra>
27.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal>
4. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar91Iskra>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac50Berane>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Mornar>
01.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Dečić>
5. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra04Arsenal>
08.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Rudar>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Petrovac>
6. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Dečić>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Arsenal>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Iskra>
15.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić02Mornar>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Petrovac>
21.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra13Lovćen>
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Lovćen>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić23Berane>
28.04.2019.
12:00
DG arenaIskra24Mornar>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Petrovac>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Rudar>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Iskra>
05.05.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Arsenal>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Petrovac>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra32Dečić>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Berane>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Lovćen>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen>
18.05.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane24Petrovac>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Arsenal>
19.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Rudar>
12. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Berane>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić>
13. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Mornar>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Rudar>
01.06.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić24Lovćen>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Petrovac>
14. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane>
09.06.2019.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar23Dečić>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen53Iskra>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac41Arsenal>
IgračTimGolova
1Rajko Pajović Petrovac9
2Nikola Mudreša Lovćen8
3Rijad Dervišević Petrovac8
4Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac8
5Janko Gogić Rudar8
6Ivan Kotarac Arsenal7
7Dennis Međedović Berane7
8Ivan Pupović Rudar7
9Aleksandar Dobrašinović Berane6
10Ljeon Dušaj Dečić6
11Marko Mujović Iskra6
12Aleksa Dačević Mornar6
13Nemanja Bumbić Mornar5
14Nikola Lekić Berane4
15Marko Vukotić Lovćen4
16Petar Zuber Lovćen4
17Nikola Dragojević Mornar4
18Jasmin Martinović Mornar4
19Eldin Mekić Mornar4
20Ognjen Nišavić Petrovac4
21Veljko Krstonijević Rudar4
22Sava Pešić Berane3
23Bajram Adžović Dečić3
24Đovani Camaj Dečić3
25Jozef Gojčaj Dečić3
26Đorđe Šaletić Iskra3
27Mirza Đurđević Petrovac3
28Lazar Milačić Petrovac3
29Fuad Sadagić Rudar3
30Dragoljub Đukić Arsenal2
31Andrija Vujičić Arsenal2
32Uroš Vujičić Arsenal2
33Antonino Đokić Dečić2
34Abedin Hakšabanović Dečić2
35Mensur Kijamet Dečić2
36Filip Filipović Iskra2
37Andrija Kolundžić Iskra2
38Luka Raspopović Iskra2
39Matija Pejović Lovćen2
40Petar Roganović Lovćen2
41Nikola Vukotić Lovćen2
42Almin Balić Mornar2
43Malić Mucević Mornar2
44Aldin Pepeljak Petrovac2
45Matija Starovlah Rudar2
46Miloš Dabović Arsenal1
47Mitar Kovačević Arsenal1
48Dejan Mrdak Arsenal1
49Đorđije Bojić Berane1
50Marko Labudović Berane1
51Marko Pešić Berane1
52Nenad Pešić Berane1
53Luka Ralević Berane1
54Miloš Šćekić Berane1
55Adil Adžović Dečić1
56Nikola Bukilić Dečić1
57Gikang Jin Dečić1
58Shkëlqim Maliqi Dečić1
59Maraš Ulić Dečić1
60Nikola Knežević Iskra1
61Lazar Kostić Iskra1
62Krsto Kovačević Iskra1
63Kogoro Kubo Iskra1
64Aleksandar Vuković Iskra1
65Petar Ivanović Lovćen1
66Pavle Zadrima Lovćen1
67Janko Giljen Mornar1
68Ognjen Raičković Mornar1
69Anes Sinanović Mornar1
70Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
71Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
72Luka Mićović Petrovac1
73Miloš Šofranac Petrovac1
74Janko Vukčević Petrovac1
75Filip Palibrk Rudar1
76Aleksandar Raonić Rudar1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611