• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Mladost Lj. 1970>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Jedinstvo>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd>
2. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Zeta>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Kom>
11.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost12Sutjeska>
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Budućnost>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Grbalj>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Titograd>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Kom>
01.04.2019.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Zeta>
5. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Sutjeska>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost>
08.04.2019.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Grbalj>
6. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Zeta>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10OFK Titograd>
15.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Grbalj>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197004Sutjeska>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Jedinstvo>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Kom>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj16Budućnost>
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj07Sutjeska>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Zeta>
29.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Grbalj>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jedinstvo>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Mladost Lj. 1970>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska>
11.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197033OFK Titograd>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Zeta>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jedinstvo>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Grbalj>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom03Sutjeska>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Kom>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska43Zeta>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Mladost Lj. 1970>
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197023Budućnost>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Jedinstvo>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Sutjeska>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom>
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Zeta>
08.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21OFK Titograd>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mladost Lj. 1970>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Grbalj>
IgračTimGolova
1Andrija Gluščević12
2Balša BulatovićKom8
3Marko MrvaljevićBudućnost7
4Anto Babić6
5Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd6
6Marko LačevićKom6
7Ognjen Obradović6
8Alden ŠkrijeljOFK Titograd6
9Vuk Dapčević5
10Aleksa Maraš5
11Lazar MijovićBudućnost5
12Ivan Bojović4
13Balša DubljevićSutjeska4
14Ivan Vujačić4
15Kenan Hadžibegović3
16Amar Kajević3
17Matija LambulićZeta3
18Nikola PejovićZeta3
19Lazar RakočevićOFK Titograd3
20Milan Vukotić3
21Ivan VukčevićKom3
22Ivan VukčevićZeta3
23Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska3
24Balša BajovićSutjeska2
25Marko BojovićSutjeska2
26Ryo Chatani2
27Andrej CvijovićJedinstvo2
28Nikola Gluščević2
29Mihajlo Jelić2
30Lazar LambulićZeta2
31Amir MuzurovićOFK Titograd2
32Marino NuculovićKom2
33Dejan PerovićGrbalj2
34Miloš PerovićGrbalj2
35Petar Prelević2
36Krsto Radosavović2
37Matija RačićKom2
38Đorđe SteševićGrbalj2
39Vuk StrikovićBudućnost2
40Ivan ToljićSutjeska2
41Ilija TripunovićZeta2
42Nikola Ukšanović2
43Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska2
44Todor ŠekularacJedinstvo2
45Nemanja Šunjević2
46Luka BabićSutjeska1
47Adis BahovićJedinstvo1
48Balša Bojanović1
49Filip DrobnjakGrbalj1
50Aleksandar GlavanGrbalj1
51Nikola JanjićSutjeska1
52Aldin KlapijaJedinstvo1
53Bogdan KoraćJedinstvo1
54Andrija Krivokapić1
55Andrija KrivokapićGrbalj1
56Dragutin LalatovićSutjeska1
57Kristijan LalovićSutjeska1
58Mijat LambulićZeta1
59Vuk LučićKom1
60Petar MališićOFK Titograd1
61Miloš Milović1
62Nikola MiloševKom1
63Jovan MirkovićSutjeska1
64Ivan Mićunović1
65Nikola NedovićJedinstvo1
66Kenan Nikočević1
67Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo1
68Nemanja PopovićOFK Titograd1
69Stefan PuletićZeta1
70Danilo RadovićGrbalj1
71Nikola StanišićGrbalj1
72Lazar Stijepović1
73Pavle Turković1
74Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska1
75Stefan VlaovićJedinstvo1
76Andrej VranešGrbalj1
77Marko Vujačić1
78Nikola VukčevićZeta1
79Dimitrije Đurić1
80Omar Šabotić1
81Mladen Šutović1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620