• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Mladost Lj. 1970>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Jedinstvo>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
2. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Zeta>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Kom>
11.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost12Sutjeska>
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Budućnost>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Grbalj>
14.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970>
4. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Titograd>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Kom>
01.04.2019.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Zeta>
5. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Sutjeska>
08.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost>
08.04.2019.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Grbalj>
6. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Zeta>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10OFK Titograd>
15.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Grbalj>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197004Sutjeska>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj16Budućnost>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Jedinstvo>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Kom>
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Zeta>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj07Sutjeska>
29.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost>
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Grbalj>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jedinstvo>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Mladost Lj. 1970>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197033OFK Titograd>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Zeta>
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jedinstvo>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Grbalj>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost>
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom03Sutjeska>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Kom>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska43Zeta>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd>
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Mladost Lj. 1970>
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197023Budućnost>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Sutjeska>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom>
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Jedinstvo>
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Zeta>
08.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21OFK Titograd>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mladost Lj. 1970>
09.06.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Grbalj>
IgračTimGolova
1Andrija Gluščević Budućnost12
2Balša Bulatović Kom8
3Marko Mrvaljević Budućnost7
4Ognjen Obradović Budućnost6
5Marko Lačević Kom6
6Ognjen Gašević Mladost6
7Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd6
8Anto Babić Sutjeska6
9Aleksa Maraš Budućnost5
10Lazar Mijović Budućnost5
11Vuk Dapčević Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
12Ivan Bojović Budućnost4
13Balša Dubljević Sutjeska4
14Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska4
15Milan Vukotić Budućnost3
16Kenan Hadžibegović Jedinstvo3
17Ivan Vukčević Kom3
18Lazar Rakočević Mladost3
19Amar Kajević Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
20Danilo Šofranac Sutjeska3
21Matija Lambulić Zeta3
22Nikola Pejović Zeta3
23Ivan Vukčević Zeta3
24Ryo Chatani Budućnost2
25Vuk Striković Budućnost2
26Nikola Gluščević Grbalj2
27Dejan Perović Grbalj2
28Miloš Perović Grbalj2
29Đorđe Stešević Grbalj2
30Nemanja Šunjević Grbalj2
31Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo2
32Todor Šekularac Jedinstvo2
33Marino Nuculović Kom2
34Matija Račić Kom2
35Krsto Radosavović Kom2
36Mihajlo Jelić Mladost2
37Amir Muzurović Mladost2
38Petar Prelević Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
39Nikola Ukšanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
40Balša Bajović Sutjeska2
41Marko Bojović Sutjeska2
42Aleksandar Đukanović Sutjeska2
43Ivan Toljić Sutjeska2
44Lazar Lambulić Zeta2
45Ilija Tripunović Zeta2
46Omar Šabotić Budućnost1
47Filip Drobnjak Grbalj1
48Aleksandar Glavan Grbalj1
49Andrija Krivokapić Grbalj1
50Ivan Mićunović Grbalj1
51Danilo Radović Grbalj1
52Nikola Stanišić Grbalj1
53Andrej Vraneš Grbalj1
54Adis Bahović Jedinstvo1
55Aldin Klapija Jedinstvo1
56Bogdan Korać Jedinstvo1
57Nikola Nedović Jedinstvo1
58Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo1
59Mladen Šutović Jedinstvo1
60Stefan Vlaović Jedinstvo1
61Dimitrije Đurić Kom1
62Vuk Lučić Kom1
63Nikola Milošev Kom1
64Petar Mališić Mladost1
65Nemanja Popović Mladost1
66Balša Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
67Andrija Krivokapić Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
68Kenan Nikočević Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
69Lazar Stijepović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
70Pavle Turković Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
71Marko Vujačić Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
72Luka Babić Sutjeska1
73Nikola Janjić Sutjeska1
74Dragutin Lalatović Sutjeska1
75Kristijan Lalović Sutjeska1
76Miloš Milović Sutjeska1
77Jovan Mirković Sutjeska1
78Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska1
79Mijat Lambulić Zeta1
80Stefan Puletić Zeta1
81Nikola Vukčević Zeta1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620