• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić00Iskra>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Bratstvo>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Radnički>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Igalo>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Kom>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo>
2. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Igalo>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Dečić>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Ibar>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički31Cetinje>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Zabjelo>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Jezero>
3. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Arsenal>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Jedinstvo>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Iskra>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Bratstvo>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Radnički>
4. koloIzvještaj
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Radnički>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Igalo>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Cetinje>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Zabjelo>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Dečić>
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2014.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Ibar>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Arsenal>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Jedinstvo>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Iskra>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički31Bratstvo>
6. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Bratstvo>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Radnički>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Cetinje>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Zabjelo>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Ibar>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Jedinstvo>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Kom>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo30Dečić>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Arsenal>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Iskra>
8. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Iskra>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Bratstvo>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Radnički>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Igalo>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Cetinje>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Zabjelo>
9. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Kom>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Jezero>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Dečić>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Ibar>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Arsenal>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Jedinstvo>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Iskra>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Bratstvo>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Radnički>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Cetinje>
11. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Kom>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Zabjelo>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Jezero>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Dečić>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Ibar>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Arsenal>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Ibar>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Dečić>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Jezero>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički20Zabjelo>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Cetinje>
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Radnički>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Bratstvo>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Iskra>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Jedinstvo>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Arsenal>
14. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal25Dečić>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Zabjelo>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Cetinje>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički22Igalo>
15. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički33Kom>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Bratstvo>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Iskra>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Jedinstvo>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero03Arsenal>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Ibar>
16. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Dečić>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Jezero>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Zabjelo>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Cetinje>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Igalo>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Radnički>
17. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Kom>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički30Iskra>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Jedinstvo>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Arsenal>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo04Ibar>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Dečić>
18. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Zabjelo>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoArsenal13Igalo>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra61Bratstvo>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Cetinje>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Radnički>
19. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Jedinstvo>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički40Arsenal>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Ibar>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Dečić>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Jezero>
20. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Zabjelo>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Cetinje>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Igalo>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIbar15Radnički>
18.03.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaArsenal12Bratstvo>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Iskra>
21. koloIzvještaj
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Kom>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra50Arsenal>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Ibar>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički04Dečić>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Zabjelo>
22. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom30Cetinje>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Igalo>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Radnički>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Bratstvo>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Jedinstvo>
01.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionIbar22Iskra>
23. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Bratstvo>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički60Cetinje>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero33Kom>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Igalo>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar22Dečić>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal32Iskra>
24. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Arsenal>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Ibar>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Zabjelo>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jedinstvo>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Radnički>
25. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Iskra>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Bratstvo>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Igalo>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Arsenal>
26. koloIzvještaj
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Cetinje>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Ibar>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Jezero>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Radnički>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Zabjelo>
27. koloIzvještaj
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Bratstvo>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Igalo>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Dečić>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Iskra>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Ibar>
28. koloIzvještaj
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Zabjelo>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić51Cetinje>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Jezero>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Jedinstvo>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Radnički>
29. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički41Ibar>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Bratstvo>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Dečić>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Iskra>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Arsenal>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Zabjelo>
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Jedinstvo>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Cetinje>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Kom>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Jezero>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Radnički>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Igalo>
31. koloIzvještaj
17.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Bratstvo>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Arsenal>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Ibar>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo32Iskra>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Zabjelo>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički21Jezero>
32. koloIzvještaj
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo32Radnički>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero22Jedinstvo>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Kom>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Dečić>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo52Cetinje>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Igalo>
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Arsenal>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom16Zabjelo>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Bratstvo>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Ibar>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemCetinje54Jezero>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Radnički>
IgračTimGolova
1Sava Gardašević19
2Uroš Đuranović18
3Ivan Asanović14
4Fatmir Molabećirović12
5Aldin Adžović11
6Vuk Vulević11
7Miodrag Kovačević10
8Siniša Stanisavić10
9Ivan Maraš8
10Ivan Mijušković8
11Ernes Isljami7
12Stefan Kljajević7
13Vladimir Boričić6
14Ilir Camaj6
15Marko Kasalica6
16Rajko Leković6
17Filip Šundić6
18Meldin Drešković5
19Jasmin Fejzić5
20Aldin Kalač5
21Emin Kasumović5
22Stefan Kruščić5
23Nemanja Leverda5
24Aleksandar Nenadović5
25Krsto Perović5
26Ilija Radunović5
27Edis Redžepagić5
28Stevan Vujović5
29Pavle Vuković5
30Bojan Bigović4
31Balša Bogićević4
32Igor Bukilić4
33Predrag Jaredić4
34Nikola Lončar4
35Elvir Memić4
36Nikola Mihailović4
37Božo Osmajlić4
38Saša Radenović4
39Vladan Radunović4
40Miloš Rašović4
41Miloš Rašović4
42Mitar Ćuković4
43Vlado Dedejić3
44Radoš Dedić3
45Ivan Gazivoda3
46Edis Jasavić3
47Nikola Jovanović3
48Petar Jovović3
49Damir Košuta3
50Koča Krstović3
51Nemanja Nedić3
52Edin Nikočević3
53Milivoje Novović3
54Rijad Pepić3
55Nikola Perović3
56Marko Raičević3
57Jovan Simović3
58Miodrag Stanojević3
59Danilo Vuković3
60Hiroaki Yamamoto3
61Emir Čekić3
62Milorad Šaletić3
63Dražen Ajković2
64Dino Bećirović2
65Vladimir Bojanić2
66Srđan Bošković2
67Marko Golubović2
68Emir Huremović2
69Nikola Ilić2
70Armin Kalić2
71Nermin Kalić2
72Miodrag Karadžić2
73Slobodan Lalić2
74Miloš Lopičić2
75Božo Marković2
76Demir Mekić2
77Daisuke Miyata2
78Velibor Mršulja2
79Nijazim Padović2
80Vojin Perazić2
81Miloš Popović2
82Enver Radončić2
83Demir Ramović2
84Ognjen Rolović2
85Vladimir Sjekloća2
86Ivan Tomašević2
87Nemanja Vlahović2
88Vladimir Vratnica2
89Miloš Vukčević2
90Đorđije Vukčević2
91Nikola Vučinić2
92Luka Ćeranić2
93Milo Ćetković2
94Boban Đorđević2
95Milo Đurković2
96Irfan Šahman2
97Nikola Šćepanović2
98Bojan Aligrudić1
99Demir Avdić1
100Haris Banda1
101Jovan Batuta1
102Mirko Džaković1
103Miloš Grbić1
104Elmedin Gutić1
105Hilmo Gutić1
106Kento Hino1
107Željko Janković1
108Tomoki Kai1
109Velimir Kaluđerović1
110Emrah Krcić1
111Ranko Krgović1
112Aleksandar Krivokapić1
113Đorđe Krkeljić1
114Željko Krstović1
115Stefan Lukačević1
116Pjeter Lulgjuraj1
117Aleksandar Lutovac1
118Nikola Malović1
119Igor Marković1
120Nikola Marković1
121Vuko Marković1
122Nenad Matić1
123Ivan Mladenović1
124Milivoje Mrdak1
125Dario Muratagić1
126Ervin Murić1
127Pavle Nerić1
128Elvedin Omerović1
129Vaso Pajović1
130Miloš Papić1
131Miljan Paunović1
132Momčilo Pavićević1
133Petar Pejović1
134Nikola Popović1
135Jovan Prenkić1
136Aleksandar Raković1
137Kenta Sato1
138Merlin Skenderi1
139Uroš Smolović1
140Branislav Stijepović1
141Ernad Suljević1
142Amer Tahirović1
143Boris Tatar1
144Nikola Tmušić1
145Stefan Vojinović1
146Miloš Vujković1
147Saša Vukčević1
148Petar Zekić1
149Stefan Đajić1
150Dalibor Đukić1
151Marko Đuretic1
152Vladimir Šebek1
153Anes Škrijelj1
154Elvedin Škrijelj1

Druga Liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra3320765526+2967
2.Dečić (-1)3320675828+3065
3.Igalo33151264125+1657
4.Radnički33146135138+1348
5.Jedinstvo33121292829-148
6.Kom33913113538-340
7.Cetinje33116163654-1839
8.Jezero33910143445-1137
9.Ibar33910143141-1037
10.Bratstvo33106173858-2036
11.Zabjelo (-1)33107163846-836
12.Arsenal3395193047-1732

Druga Liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra3320765526+2967
2.Dečić (-1)3320675828+3065
3.Igalo33151264125+1657
4.Radnički33146135138+1348
5.Jedinstvo33121292829-148
6.Kom33913113538-340
7.Cetinje33116163654-1839
8.Jezero33910143445-1137
9.Ibar33910143141-1037
10.Bratstvo33106173858-2036
11.Zabjelo (-1)33107163846-836
12.Arsenal3395193047-1732