• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Kom>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić00Iskra>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Bratstvo>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Radnički>
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Igalo>
2. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Igalo>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički31Cetinje>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Zabjelo>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Jezero>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Dečić>
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Ibar>
3. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Arsenal>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Jedinstvo>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Iskra>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Bratstvo>
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Radnički>
4. koloIzvještaj
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Radnički>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Igalo>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Cetinje>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Zabjelo>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero>
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Dečić>
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2014.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Ibar>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Arsenal>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Jedinstvo>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Iskra>
10.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički31Bratstvo>
6. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Bratstvo>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Radnički>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Cetinje>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Zabjelo>
14.09.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero>
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Jedinstvo>
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Ibar>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Arsenal>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Iskra>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Kom>
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo30Dečić>
8. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Iskra>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Bratstvo>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Radnički>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Igalo>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Cetinje>
28.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Zabjelo>
9. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Kom>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Jezero>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Dečić>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Ibar>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Arsenal>
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Jedinstvo>
10. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Iskra>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Bratstvo>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Radnički>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo>
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Cetinje>
11. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Kom>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Zabjelo>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Jezero>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Dečić>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Ibar>
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal>
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Arsenal>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Ibar>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Dečić>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Jezero>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički20Zabjelo>
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Cetinje>
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Radnički>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Bratstvo>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Iskra>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Jedinstvo>
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Arsenal>
14. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal25Dečić>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Zabjelo>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Cetinje>
09.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički22Igalo>
15. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički33Kom>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Bratstvo>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Iskra>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Jedinstvo>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero03Arsenal>
16.11.2014.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Ibar>
16. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Dečić>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Jezero>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Zabjelo>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Cetinje>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Igalo>
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Radnički>
17. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Kom>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički30Iskra>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Jedinstvo>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Arsenal>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo04Ibar>
30.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Dečić>
18. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Zabjelo>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoArsenal13Igalo>
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra61Bratstvo>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Radnički>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Cetinje>
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero>
19. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Jedinstvo>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički40Arsenal>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Ibar>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Dečić>
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Jezero>
20. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Zabjelo>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Cetinje>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Igalo>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIbar15Radnički>
18.03.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaArsenal12Bratstvo>
18.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Iskra>
21. koloIzvještaj
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Kom>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra50Arsenal>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Ibar>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički04Dečić>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero>
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Zabjelo>
22. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom30Cetinje>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Igalo>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Radnički>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Bratstvo>
29.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Jedinstvo>
01.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionIbar22Iskra>
23. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Bratstvo>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički60Cetinje>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero33Kom>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Igalo>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar22Dečić>
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal32Iskra>
24. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Arsenal>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Ibar>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Zabjelo>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Radnički>
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jedinstvo>
25. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Bratstvo>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Igalo>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Iskra>
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Arsenal>
26. koloIzvještaj
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Ibar>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Zabjelo>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Jezero>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Radnički>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo>
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Cetinje>
27. koloIzvještaj
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Bratstvo>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Igalo>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Dečić>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Iskra>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal>
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Ibar>
28. koloIzvještaj
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Zabjelo>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Jezero>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Radnički>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Jedinstvo>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić51Cetinje>
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
29. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Bratstvo>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Dečić>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Iskra>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Arsenal>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički41Ibar>
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Zabjelo>
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Jezero>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Radnički>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Jedinstvo>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Cetinje>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Kom>
13.05.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Igalo>
31. koloIzvještaj
17.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Bratstvo>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo32Iskra>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Arsenal>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Ibar>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Zabjelo>
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički21Jezero>
32. koloIzvještaj
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo32Radnički>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero22Jedinstvo>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo52Cetinje>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Kom>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Igalo>
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Dečić>
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Bratstvo>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Arsenal>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Ibar>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom16Zabjelo>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemCetinje54Jezero>
30.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Radnički>
IgračTimGolova
1Sava Gardašević Dečić19
2Uroš Đuranović Iskra18
3Ivan Asanović Radnički14
4Fatmir Molabećirović Ibar12
5Aldin Adžović Dečić11
6Vuk Vulević Radnički11
7Siniša Stanisavić Bratstvo10
8Miodrag Kovačević Igalo10
9Ivan Maraš Bratstvo8
10Ivan Mijušković Dečić8
11Stefan Kljajević Kom7
12Ernes Isljami Radnički7
13Rajko Leković Arsenal6
14Ilir Camaj Dečić6
15Marko Kasalica Iskra6
16Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo6
17Filip Šundić Zabjelo6
18Nemanja Leverda Arsenal5
19Ilija Radunović Cetinje5
20Stevan Vujović Cetinje5
21Krsto Perović Igalo5
22Stefan Kruščić Iskra5
23Pavle Vuković Iskra5
24Emin Kasumović Jedinstvo5
25Meldin Drešković Jezero5
26Jasmin Fejzić Jezero5
27Edis Redžepagić Jezero5
28Aldin Kalač Radnički5
29Aleksandar Nenadović Zabjelo5
30Balša Bogićević Cetinje4
31Elvir Memić Cetinje4
32Vladan Radunović Cetinje4
33Nikola Mihailović Dečić4
34Predrag Jaredić Ibar4
35Bojan Bigović Igalo4
36Mitar Ćuković Igalo4
37Nikola Lončar Iskra4
38Božo Osmajlić Iskra4
39Saša Radenović Jezero4
40Miloš Rašović Kom4
41Igor Bukilić Zabjelo4
42Miloš Rašović Zabjelo4
43Vlado Dedejić Arsenal3
44Ivan Gazivoda Bratstvo3
45Edis Jasavić Bratstvo3
46Petar Jovović Bratstvo3
47Marko Raičević Bratstvo3
48Nikola Perović Cetinje3
49Miodrag Stanojević Cetinje3
50Rijad Pepić Dečić3
51Damir Košuta Ibar3
52Jovan Simović Igalo3
53Hiroaki Yamamoto Igalo3
54Milivoje Novović Iskra3
55Milorad Šaletić Iskra3
56Nikola Jovanović Jedinstvo3
57Danilo Vuković Jedinstvo3
58Emir Čekić Jezero3
59Radoš Dedić Kom3
60Koča Krstović Kom3
61Nemanja Nedić Radnički3
62Edin Nikočević Zabjelo3
63Nermin Kalić Arsenal2
64Velibor Mršulja Arsenal2
65Nikola Šćepanović Arsenal2
66Vladimir Bojanić Bratstvo2
67Ivan Tomašević Bratstvo2
68Luka Ćeranić Cetinje2
69Milo Ćetković Cetinje2
70Miloš Lopičić Cetinje2
71Vladimir Sjekloća Cetinje2
72Nijazim Padović Dečić2
73Demir Ramović Dečić2
74Nikola Vučinić Ibar2
75Boban Đorđević Igalo2
76Milo Đurković Igalo2
77Miodrag Karadžić Igalo2
78Daisuke Miyata Igalo2
79Miloš Popović Igalo2
80Dražen Ajković Iskra2
81Dino Bećirović Jedinstvo2
82Božo Marković Jedinstvo2
83Demir Mekić Jedinstvo2
84Irfan Šahman Jedinstvo2
85Nikola Ilić Jezero2
86Slobodan Lalić Jezero2
87Enver Radončić Jezero2
88Marko Golubović Kom2
89Vojin Perazić Kom2
90Ognjen Rolović Kom2
91Nemanja Vlahović Kom2
92Đorđije Vukčević Kom2
93Srđan Bošković Radnički2
94Emir Huremović Radnički2
95Armin Kalić Radnički2
96Vladimir Vratnica Zabjelo2
97Miloš Vukčević Zabjelo2
98Jovan Batuta Arsenal1
99Miloš Grbić Arsenal1
100Kento Hino Arsenal1
101Ranko Krgović Arsenal1
102Merlin Skenderi Arsenal1
103Miloš Vujković Arsenal1
104Bojan Aligrudić Bratstvo1
105Stefan Lukačević Bratstvo1
106Pavle Nerić Bratstvo1
107Vaso Pajović Bratstvo1
108Momčilo Pavićević Bratstvo1
109Branislav Stijepović Bratstvo1
110Mirko Džaković Cetinje1
111Igor Marković Cetinje1
112Dalibor Đukić Dečić1
113Pjeter Lulgjuraj Dečić1
114Demir Avdić Ibar1
115Vuko Marković Ibar1
116Ervin Murić Ibar1
117Elvedin Omerović Ibar1
118Elvedin Škrijelj Ibar1
119Amer Tahirović Ibar1
120Milivoje Mrdak Igalo1
121Željko Krstović Iskra1
122Nikola Popović Iskra1
123Haris Banda Jedinstvo1
124Vladimir Šebek Jedinstvo1
125Ernad Suljević Jedinstvo1
126Stefan Vojinović Jedinstvo1
127Elmedin Gutić Jezero1
128Hilmo Gutić Jezero1
129Tomoki Kai Jezero1
130Emrah Krcić Jezero1
131Nenad Matić Jezero1
132Ivan Mladenović Jezero1
133Stefan Đajić Kom1
134Marko Đuretic Kom1
135Željko Janković Kom1
136Đorđe Krkeljić Kom1
137Anes Škrijelj Kom1
138Saša Vukčević Kom1
139Miljan Paunović Radnički1
140Aleksandar Raković Radnički1
141Kenta Sato Radnički1
142Nikola Tmušić Radnički1
143Petar Zekić Radnički1
144Velimir Kaluđerović Zabjelo1
145Aleksandar Krivokapić Zabjelo1
146Aleksandar Lutovac Zabjelo1
147Nikola Malović Zabjelo1
148Nikola Marković Zabjelo1
149Dario Muratagić Zabjelo1
150Miloš Papić Zabjelo1
151Petar Pejović Zabjelo1
152Jovan Prenkić Zabjelo1
153Uroš Smolović Zabjelo1
154Boris Tatar Zabjelo1

Druga Liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra3320765526+2967
2.Dečić (-1)3320675828+3065
3.Igalo33151264125+1657
4.Radnički33146135138+1348
5.Jedinstvo33121292829-148
6.Kom33913113538-340
7.Cetinje33116163654-1839
8.Jezero33910143445-1137
9.Ibar33910143141-1037
10.Bratstvo33106173858-2036
11.Zabjelo (-1)33107163846-836
12.Arsenal3395193047-1732

Druga Liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra3320765526+2967
2.Dečić (-1)3320675828+3065
3.Igalo33151264125+1657
4.Radnički33146135138+1348
5.Jedinstvo33121292829-148
6.Kom33913113538-340
7.Cetinje33116163654-1839
8.Jezero33910143445-1137
9.Ibar33910143141-1037
10.Bratstvo33106173858-2036
11.Zabjelo (-1)33107163846-836
12.Arsenal3395193047-1732