• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Berane>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jezero>
12.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197032Kom>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Otrant-Olympic>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Dečić>
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
19.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mladost Lj. 1970>
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bokelj>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Otrant-Olympic>
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj60Berane>
26.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Igalo>
26.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Jezero>
26.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Kom>
27.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal>
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Arsenal>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Otrant-Olympic>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Dečić>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Mladost Lj. 1970>
5. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Berane>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Bokelj>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Igalo>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Jezero>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Kom>
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Kom>
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Arsenal>
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Otrant-Olympic>
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Dečić>
09.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Jedinstvo>
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Berane>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Mladost Lj. 1970>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Igalo>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero>
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Jezero>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Arsenal>
19.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Dečić>
9. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Berane>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jedinstvo>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Bokelj>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Igalo>
10. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Igalo>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Bokelj>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Mladost Lj. 1970>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Jedinstvo>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Dečić>
11. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic53Berane>
07.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Arsenal>
07.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Kom>
07.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jezero>
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo>
12. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Bokelj>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Dečić>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Otrant-Olympic>
13. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Berane>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Kom>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo>
21.10.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj>
14. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Mladost Lj. 1970>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Jedinstvo>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Otrant-Olympic>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom32Arsenal>
15. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Igalo>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970>
16. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo>
11.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Dečić>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Otrant-Olympic>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Arsenal>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Kom>
17. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Mladost Lj. 1970>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Berane>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Igalo>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Bokelj>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Jedinstvo>
18. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Arsenal>
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Dečić>
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Otrant-Olympic>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Kom>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero>
19. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Berane>
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Jezero>
02.12.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Kom>
02.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal>
02.12.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Otrant-Olympic>
20. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Otrant-Olympic>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Mladost Lj. 1970>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj>
04.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljArsenal50Dečić>
21. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane>
10.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Igalo>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Jezero>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Kom>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal>
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970>
23. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Berane>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Igalo>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Kom>
24. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Kom>
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal>
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Otrant-Olympic>
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Dečić>
24.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Jedinstvo>
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Berane>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mladost Lj. 1970>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Bokelj>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Igalo>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom40Jezero>
26. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Jezero>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Kom>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Arsenal>
03.04.2019.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Otrant-Olympic>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić>
27. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Berane>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Jedinstvo>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Bokelj>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo>
28. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Igalo>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Bokelj>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Dečić>
29. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Berane>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Arsenal>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Kom>
21.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Jezero>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo>
30. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Bokelj>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Mladost Lj. 1970>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Dečić>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Otrant-Olympic>
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Berane>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Jezero>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Igalo>
28.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Bokelj>
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Mladost Lj. 1970>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jedinstvo>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Otrant-Olympic>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Arsenal>
33. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Berane>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Jezero>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Igalo>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Mladost Lj. 1970>
34. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo>
12.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Dečić>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Kom>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Igalo32Arsenal>
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Berane>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Igalo>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Bokelj>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Mladost Lj. 1970>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo>
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Dečić>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Otrant-Olympic>
25.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Arsenal>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Kom>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero>
IgračTimGolova
1Dejan Pepić16
2Igor Vukčević10
3Dragan Nikolić9
4Ivan Bulatović8
5Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic8
6Sava GardaševićKom8
7Anđelko Jovanović8
8Rijad PepićDečić8
9Orhan HajrovićJedinstvo7
10Ivan Knežević7
11Luka Maraš7
12Božo OsmajlićJezero7
13Miloš Pavićević7
14Vule Vujačić7
15Denis Banda6
16Bojan Bigović6
17Edis RedžepagićJezero6
18Dražen AjkovićJezero5
19Bojan Kopitović5
20Anđelo Rudović5
21Ermin Seratlić5
22Hideaki TadaBerane5
23Luka Tiodorović5
24Lazar Vučićević5
25Boban Đorđević5
26Caique Augusto Correia Chagas4
27Miloš Gazivoda4
28Savo Gazivoda4
29Radivoje GolubovićKom4
30Ernes Isljami4
31Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke Ngono4
32Milivoje Mrdak4
33Andrii Panych4
34Mirko Todorović4
35Vuk Vulević4
36Stefan Čađenović4
37Sead Dacić3
38Vuk Damjanović3
39Radoš Dedić3
40Egzon Dinosha3
41Luka Klikovac3
42Vladan Kordić3
43Željko Krstović3
44Darko MarkovićDečić3
45Vuk Milačić3
46Fatmir MolabećirovićOtrant-Olympic3
47Jasmin Muhović3
48Vuk OrlandićKom3
49Jovan Pajović3
50Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic3
51Vladimir SavićevićDečić3
52Arihiro SentokuKom3
53Keita Suzuki3
54Nemanja Tmušić3
55Marko Tući3
56Žarko Vilotijević3
57Nedeljko VlahovićKom3
58Nemanja VlahovićIgalo3
59Vojislav Balabanović2
60Vladan GordićJedinstvo2
61Mirza HotKom2
62Miro KoraćBerane2
63Bojan Lazarević2
64Ćetko ManojlovićArsenal2
65Nikola MihailovićDečić2
66Miloš MilovićKom2
67Velibor MršuljaArsenal2
68Lazar Mučalica2
69Bojan OtaševićKom2
70Lazar Pajović2
71Alen PoljakJedinstvo2
72Ronaldo Rudović2
73Siniša Stanisavić2
74Ryo Tachibana2
75Danin Talović2
76Nikola Tmušić2
77Matija Vujović2
78Petar Čavor2
79Nikola ĐurkovićKom2
80Nemanja Šunjević2
81Ivan Asanović1
82Haris BandaJedinstvo1
83Jovan Batuta1
84Radovan Bećirović1
85Luka Božović1
86Nikola Bulatović1
87Ilir CamajDečić1
88Andrej CvijovićJedinstvo1
89Aleksandar DabetićKom1
90Marko DragašIgalo1
91Momčilo Dulović1
92Bojan GolubovićKom1
93Miloš Grbić1
94Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo1
95Nikola Ivanović1
96Vojin Jeknić1
97Nikola JovićevićJezero1
98Demir KrkanovićDečić1
99Radule Krulanović1
100Edmond KurtiOtrant-Olympic1
101Samir LičinaArsenal1
102Risto Mirković1
103Shoya Nakahara1
104Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro1
105Nijazim Padović1
106Matija Pejović1
107Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo1
108Mihailo Petrović - NjegošKom1
109Igor Poček1
110Martin Prenkočević1
111Aleksandar RakovićJezero1
112Matija RačićKom1
113Boris Tatar1
114Nikola Tripković1
115Leon UjkajDečić1
116Vladimir Vujisić1
117Dragoslav VukićevićBerane1
118Marko ČavorBokelj1
119Vasilije ČavorBokelj1
120Rajko ĐorđevićArsenal1
121Dalibor ĐukićDečić1
122Aleksa Đurković1

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218