• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Berane>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jezero>
12.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197032Kom>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal>
12.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Otrant-Olympic>
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Dečić>
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo>
19.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mladost Lj. 1970>
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bokelj>
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Otrant-Olympic>
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj60Berane>
26.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Igalo>
26.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Jezero>
26.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Kom>
27.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal>
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Arsenal>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Otrant-Olympic>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Dečić>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo>
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Mladost Lj. 1970>
5. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Berane>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Bokelj>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Igalo>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Jezero>
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Kom>
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Kom>
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Arsenal>
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Otrant-Olympic>
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Dečić>
09.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Jedinstvo>
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Berane>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Mladost Lj. 1970>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Igalo>
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero>
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Jezero>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Arsenal>
19.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Dečić>
9. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Berane>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jedinstvo>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Bokelj>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Igalo>
10. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Igalo>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Bokelj>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Mladost Lj. 1970>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Jedinstvo>
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Dečić>
11. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic53Berane>
07.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Arsenal>
07.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Kom>
07.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jezero>
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo>
12. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Bokelj>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Dečić>
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Otrant-Olympic>
13. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Berane>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Kom>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero>
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo>
21.10.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj>
14. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Mladost Lj. 1970>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Jedinstvo>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Otrant-Olympic>
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom32Arsenal>
15. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Igalo>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj>
04.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970>
16. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo>
11.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Dečić>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Otrant-Olympic>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Arsenal>
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Kom>
17. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Mladost Lj. 1970>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Jedinstvo>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Berane>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Igalo>
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Bokelj>
18. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Arsenal>
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Dečić>
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Otrant-Olympic>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Kom>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero>
19. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Berane>
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Jezero>
02.12.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Kom>
02.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal>
02.12.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Otrant-Olympic>
20. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Otrant-Olympic>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Mladost Lj. 1970>
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj>
04.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljArsenal50Dečić>
21. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane>
10.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Igalo>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Jezero>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Kom>
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal>
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970>
23. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Berane>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Igalo>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero>
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Kom>
24. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Kom>
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal>
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Otrant-Olympic>
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Dečić>
24.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Jedinstvo>
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Berane>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mladost Lj. 1970>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Bokelj>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Igalo>
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom40Jezero>
26. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Jezero>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Kom>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Arsenal>
03.04.2019.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Otrant-Olympic>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić>
27. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Berane>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Jedinstvo>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Bokelj>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo>
28. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Igalo>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Bokelj>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mladost Lj. 1970>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo>
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Dečić>
29. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Berane>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Arsenal>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Kom>
21.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Jezero>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo>
30. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Bokelj>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Mladost Lj. 1970>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Dečić>
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Otrant-Olympic>
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Berane>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Jezero>
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Igalo>
28.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Bokelj>
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Mladost Lj. 1970>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jedinstvo>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Otrant-Olympic>
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Arsenal>
33. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Berane>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Jezero>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Igalo>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj>
08.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Mladost Lj. 1970>
34. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo>
12.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Dečić>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic>
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Kom>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Igalo32Arsenal>
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Berane>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Igalo>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Bokelj>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Mladost Lj. 1970>
19.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo>
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Dečić>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Otrant-Olympic>
25.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Arsenal>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Kom>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero>
IgračTimGolova
1Dejan Pepić Bokelj16
2Igor Vukčević Arsenal10
3Dragan Nikolić Otrant-Olympic9
4Rijad Pepić Dečić8
5Sava Gardašević Kom8
6Ivan Bulatović Mladost Lješkopolje 19708
7Anđelko Jovanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19708
8Mehmed Divanović Otrant-Olympic8
9Luka Maraš Bokelj7
10Vule Vujačić Dečić7
11Miloš Pavićević Igalo7
12Orhan Hajrović Jedinstvo7
13Božo Osmajlić Jezero7
14Ivan Knežević Mladost Lješkopolje 19707
15Bojan Bigović Arsenal6
16Denis Banda Bokelj6
17Edis Redžepagić Jezero6
18Boban Đorđević Arsenal5
19Hideaki Tada Berane5
20Bojan Kopitović Igalo5
21Dražen Ajković Jezero5
22Ermin Seratlić Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
23Luka Tiodorović Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
24Lazar Vučićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
25Anđelo Rudović Otrant-Olympic5
26Caique Augusto Correia Chagas Arsenal4
27Ernes Isljami Berane4
28Vuk Vulević Berane4
29Andrii Panych Bokelj4
30Mirko Todorović Bokelj4
31Miloš Gazivoda Igalo4
32Milivoje Mrdak Jedinstvo4
33Savo Gazivoda Kom4
34Radivoje Golubović Kom4
35Stefan Čađenović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
36Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke Ngono Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
37Nemanja Tmušić Berane3
38Luka Klikovac Bokelj3
39Vladan Kordić Bokelj3
40Vuk Damjanović Dečić3
41Egzon Dinosha Dečić3
42Darko Marković Dečić3
43Vladimir Savićević Dečić3
44Žarko Vilotijević Igalo3
45Nemanja Vlahović Igalo3
46Vuk Milačić Jezero3
47Radoš Dedić Kom3
48Vuk Orlandić Kom3
49Arihiro Sentoku Kom3
50Nedeljko Vlahović Kom3
51Željko Krstović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
52Jasmin Muhović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
53Jovan Pajović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
54Keita Suzuki Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
55Marko Tući Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
56Sead Dacić Otrant-Olympic3
57Fatmir Molabećirović Otrant-Olympic3
58Valentin Rudović Otrant-Olympic3
59Ćetko Manojlović Arsenal2
60Velibor Mršulja Arsenal2
61Matija Vujović Arsenal2
62Miro Korać Berane2
63Nemanja Šunjević Berane2
64Nikola Tmušić Berane2
65Petar Čavor Bokelj2
66Lazar Pajović Bokelj2
67Bojan Lazarević Dečić2
68Nikola Mihailović Dečić2
69Siniša Stanisavić Igalo2
70Ryo Tachibana Igalo2
71Vladan Gordić Jedinstvo2
72Alen Poljak Jedinstvo2
73Lazar Mučalica Jezero2
74Danin Talović Jezero2
75Vojislav Balabanović Kom2
76Nikola Đurković Kom2
77Mirza Hot Kom2
78Miloš Milović Kom2
79Bojan Otašević Kom2
80Ronaldo Rudović Otrant-Olympic2
81Radovan Bećirović Arsenal1
82Rajko Đorđević Arsenal1
83Samir Ličina Arsenal1
84Ivan Asanović Berane1
85Dragoslav Vukićević Berane1
86Jovan Batuta Bokelj1
87Marko Čavor Bokelj1
88Vasilije Čavor Bokelj1
89Miloš Grbić Bokelj1
90Nikola Ivanović Bokelj1
91Matija Pejović Bokelj1
92Luka Božović Dečić1
93Nikola Bulatović Dečić1
94Ilir Camaj Dečić1
95Dalibor Đukić Dečić1
96Demir Krkanović Dečić1
97Nijazim Padović Dečić1
98Martin Prenkočević Dečić1
99Leon Ujkaj Dečić1
100Vladimir Vujisić Dečić1
101Marko Dragaš Igalo1
102Vojin Jeknić Igalo1
103Radule Krulanović Igalo1
104Haris Banda Jedinstvo1
105Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo1
106Mirza Idrizović Jedinstvo1
107Shoya Nakahara Jedinstvo1
108Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo1
109Igor Poček Jedinstvo1
110Aleksa Đurković Jezero1
111Nikola Jovićević Jezero1
112Risto Mirković Jezero1
113Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro Jezero1
114Aleksandar Raković Jezero1
115Aleksandar Dabetić Kom1
116Bojan Golubović Kom1
117Mihailo Petrović - Njegoš Kom1
118Matija Račić Kom1
119Momčilo Dulović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
120Nikola Tripković Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
121Edmond Kurti Otrant-Olympic1
122Boris Tatar Otrant-Olympic1

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218