• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost>
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac>
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Lovćen>
04.08.2018.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar>
05.08.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mornar>
2. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd>
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Sutjeska>
11.08.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj>
12.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar>
3. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost>
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Iskra>
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar>
15.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMornar24Lovćen>
15.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac>
4. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Sutjeska>
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj>
18.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta>
18.08.2018.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar>
19.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen>
5. koloIzvještaj
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomMornar11Rudar>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost>
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01OFK Titograd>
25.08.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Iskra>
6. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Grbalj>
01.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen>
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar>
01.09.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac>
02.09.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska>
7. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Zeta>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeMornar01OFK Titograd>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Iskra>
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar>
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Petrovac>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar>
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Sutjeska>
19.09.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar>
9. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra>
22.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Zeta>
22.09.2018.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd>
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost>
23.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMornar11Grbalj>
10. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen05Grbalj>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMornar01Sutjeska>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra>
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd>
29.09.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta>
11. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj40Petrovac>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar>
06.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra>
12. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Zeta>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska>
20.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Mornar>
20.10.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomLovćen00Budućnost>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar01Petrovac>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar>
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Iskra>
14. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Grbalj>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska>
03.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar>
03.11.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Zeta>
03.11.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen>
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Rudar>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionMornar11Iskra>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd>
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Zeta>
16. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Grbalj>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Mornar>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Lovćen>
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac>
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Budućnost>
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomLovćen22OFK Titograd>
01.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Zeta>
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Grbalj>
01.12.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Iskra>
18. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Lovćen>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac>
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Rudar>
05.12.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Sutjeska>
19. koloIzvještaj
08.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar>
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac>
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Lovćen>
08.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mornar>
09.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost>
20. koloIzvještaj
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Mornar>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen13Sutjeska>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac33Grbalj>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta>
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd>
21. koloIzvještaj
26.02.2019.
12:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Lovćen>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Rudar>
26.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac>
22. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Zeta>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost70Lovćen>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Sutjeska>
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Grbalj>
23. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Mornar00Rudar>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost>
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd>
09.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra>
24. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Sutjeska>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar21Lovćen>
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Mornar>
25. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMornar03OFK Titograd>
17.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen12Iskra>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Rudar>
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost>
26. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Petrovac>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Lovćen>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar>
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska>
27. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar24Grbalj>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomLovćen10Zeta>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01OFK Titograd>
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra>
03.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Budućnost>
28. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar22OFK Titograd>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Zeta>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen11Grbalj>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMornar03Sutjeska>
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Iskra>
29. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar>
13.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Iskra>
30. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Zeta>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Grbalj>
20.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Mornar>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska>
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40OFK Titograd>
31. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11OFK Titograd>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Budućnost>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar15Petrovac>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar>
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Iskra>
32. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Grbalj>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Mornar>
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen>
33. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Titograd>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Zeta>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Rudar>
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMornar13Iskra>
34. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost53Grbalj>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Mornar>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Lovćen>
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Petrovac>
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Budućnost>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Iskra>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen13OFK Titograd>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar03Zeta>
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj>
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Sutjeska>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mornar>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac>
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Rudar>
IgračTimGolova
1Nikola Krstović Zeta17
2Aleksandar Vujačić Budućnost12
3Vladan Kordić Grbalj12
4Darko Nikač Iskra12
5Božo Marković Sutjeska12
6Marko Pavićević OFK Titograd11
7Radomir Đalović Rudar10
8Stefan Milošević Iskra9
9Vojin Pavlović Mladost9
10Miloš Mijić Budućnost8
11Goran Vujović Lovćen8
12Igor Ivanović Budućnost7
13Mihailo Perović Budućnost7
14Stefan Đorđević Grbalj7
15Miloš Kalezić Petrovac7
16Sho Yamamoto Petrovac7
17Dušan Stoiljković Budućnost6
18Miloš Džugurdić Grbalj5
19Dejan Kotorac Grbalj5
20Driton Camaj Lovćen5
21Mendy Mamadou Mladost5
22Zoran Petrović Mladost5
23Bojan Božović Sutjeska5
24Marko Ćetković Sutjeska5
25Luka Merdović Sutjeska5
26Marko Vučić Sutjeska5
27Draško Božović Budućnost4
28Luka Mirković Budućnost4
29Petar Vukčević Grbalj4
30Milan Đurišić Iskra4
31Marko Miličković Mladost4
32Denis Džanović Mornar4
33Dejan Račić Mornar4
34Benjamin Kacić Petrovac4
35Boris Kopitović Petrovac4
36Stefan Lončar Sutjeska4
37Aldin Adžović Zeta4
38Stefan Milić Budućnost3
39Ivan Vuković Grbalj3
40Balša Boričić Iskra3
41Goran Burzanović Iskra3
42Vladislav Rogošić Iskra3
43Marko Đurović Lovćen3
44Ivan Pejaković Lovćen3
45Vasko Kalezić OFK Titograd3
46Marko Kažić Petrovac3
47Jovan Vučinić Petrovac3
48Edvin Kuč Rudar3
49Elom Kodjo Nyavedji Rudar3
50Ivan Racković Rudar3
51Miloš Zečević Rudar3
52Zakaria Mohamed Elmabruk Alharaish Sutjeska3
53Stefan Cicmil Sutjeska3
54Nemanja Nedić Sutjeska3
55Miljan Vlaisavljević Sutjeska3
56Danilo Pešukić Zeta3
57Ivan Vukčević Zeta3
58Alex Yamoah Zeta3
59Dejan Zarubica Budućnost2
60Nikola Karaklajić Iskra2
61Petar Čavor Lovćen2
62Ivan Jablan Lovćen2
63Mirko Raičević Mladost2
64Filip Kalačević Mornar2
65Zvonko Pamić OFK Titograd2
66Balša Sekulić OFK Titograd2
67Halil Muharemović Petrovac2
68Nenad Vujović Petrovac2
69Kristijan Vulaj Petrovac2
70Milija Golubović Rudar2
71Patrick Felipe Justino Alves Rudar2
72Aleksandar Macanović Rudar2
73Alphonse Denis Soppo Rudar2
74Marko Vuković Rudar2
75Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska2
76Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska2
77Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska2
78Armin Bošnjak Zeta2
79Nemanja Sekulić Zeta2
80Dušan Bakić Budućnost1
81Dejan Boljević Budućnost1
82Slavko Damjanović Budućnost1
83Miloš Krkotić Budućnost1
84Milivoje Raičević Budućnost1
85Ilija Tučević Budućnost1
86Jose Marcos Alves Luis Grbalj1
87Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj1
88Marko Đukanović Grbalj1
89Predrag Kašćelan Grbalj1
90Ivan Mijušković Grbalj1
91Nikola Popović Grbalj1
92Nedeljko Vlahović Grbalj1
93Igor Burzanović Iskra1
94Miloš Drinčić Iskra1
95Miomir Đuričković Iskra1
96Miloš Lakić Iskra1
97Bogdan Milić Iskra1
98Luka Pejović Iskra1
99Deni Piranić Iskra1
100Irfan Šahman Iskra1
101Nikola Zvrko Iskra1
102Marko Draganić Lovćen1
103Blažo Igumanović Lovćen1
104Željko Marković Lovćen1
105Matija Pejović Lovćen1
106Mirko Radišić Lovćen1
107Miloš Stevović Lovćen1
108Ognjen Gašević Mladost1
109Dejan Jovančov Mornar1
110Luka Klikovac Mornar1
111Lazar Lalošević Mornar1
112Stevan Marković Mornar1
113Kristijan Škrelja Mornar1
114Miloš Brnović OFK Titograd1
115Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac1
116Martin Prenkočević Petrovac1
117Janko Gogić Rudar1
118Darko Bulatović Sutjeska1
119Bojan Ciger Sutjeska1
120Stefan Denković Sutjeska1
121Stefan Stefanović Sutjeska1
122Veljko Vuković Sutjeska1
123Lazar Lambulić Zeta1
124Goran Milojko Zeta1
125Igor Vujačić Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512