• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
PolufinaleIzvještaj
30.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Lovćen>
30.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197003Petrovac>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen21Kom>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac22Mladost Lj. 1970>
IgračTimGolova
1Jasmin Muhović Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
2Božidar Đukić Kom1
3Marko Đurović Lovćen1
4Željko Marković Lovćen1
5Balša Boričić Petrovac1
6Stefan Đorđević Petrovac1
7Miloš Kalezić Petrovac1
8Halil Muharemović Petrovac1

Regionalna liga Centar 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.FK Internacional111010332+3131
2.Crvena stijena11911315+2628
3.Zora Spuž117043618+1821
4.Čelik Nikšić107032712+1521
5.Polet Stars106133411+2319
6.Zabjelo106043115+1618
7.Ribnica8602179+818
8.OFK Titograd9513289+1916
9.Drezga113173525+1010
10.Ilarion113082722+59
11.Karioke112181641-257
12.Adria111010865-573
13.Olympico120012291-890