• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
08.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Budućnost>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Sutjeska>
08.08.2009.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03Kom>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mogren>
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Zeta>
09.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac>
2. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Rudar>
14.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Lovćen>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Grbalj>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mornar>
15.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Berane>
3. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Budućnost>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Dečić>
22.08.2008.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Sutjeska>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petrovac>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Kom>
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Mogren>
4. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mogren>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Zeta>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Lovćen>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Mornar>
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Rudar>
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2009.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Berane>
11.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Sutjeska>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac>
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Kom>
6. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mogren>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Lovćen>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Grbalj>
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mornar>
7. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Budućnost>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Rudar>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Berane>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Sutjeska>
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Petrovac>
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Kom>
30.09.2009.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Mogren>
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Zeta>
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Lovćen>
30.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Grbalj>
30.09.2009.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Petrovac>
9. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Mornar>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Rudar>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Berane>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Dečić>
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska>
04.10.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Budućnost>
10. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska>
17.10.2009.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Petrovac>
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Kom>
17.10.2009.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Zeta>
17.10.2009.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Lovćen>
18.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mogren>
11. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Budućnost>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Grbalj>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Mornar>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Rudar>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Berane>
24.10.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Dečić>
12. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Berane>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Mornar>
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Lovćen>
01.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Grbalj>
13. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Mogren>
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Kom>
07.11.2009.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Petrovac>
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska>
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Dečić>
08.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost>
14. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Berane>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Rudar>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mornar>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Lovćen>
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Zeta>
15. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom>
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Sutjeska>
28.11.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Dečić>
28.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Berane>
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Budućnost>
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Petrovac>
16. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Mornar>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Grbalj>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Lovćen>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta>
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Mogren>
05.12.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Rudar>
17. koloIzvještaj
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Budućnost>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Petrovac>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Sutjeska>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Dečić>
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Berane>
12.12.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Rudar>
18. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mornar>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Lovćen>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Zeta>
27.02.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Kom>
28.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mogren>
19. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Dečić>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Berane>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Rudar>
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mornar>
07.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Sutjeska>
20. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2010.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Lovćen>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Zeta>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Mogren>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Kom>
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Petrovac>
13.03.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj>
21. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Dečić>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Berane>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Rudar>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Mornar>
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Grbalj>
22. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Lovćen>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Zeta>
20.03.2010.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Mogren>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Kom>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Petrovac>
20.03.2010.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Sutjeska>
23. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Kom>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mornar>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Petrovac>
27.03.2010.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMogren--Berane>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Sutjeska>
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj--Dečić>
24. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionKom--Dečić>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska--Grbalj>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion FK KomBerane--Lovćen>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mogren>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionMornar--Zeta>
31.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Budućnost>
25. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom>
03.04.2010.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMogren--Mornar>
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Petrovac>
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić--Sutjeska>
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaGrbalj--Berane>
04.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Rudar>
26. koloIzvještaj
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionKom--Sutjeska>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion FK KomBerane--Dečić>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionMornar--Lovćen>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar--Mogren>
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta>
27. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2010.
16:30
SRC TopolicaLovćen--Rudar>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mornar>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić--Petrovac>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska--Berane>
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion LugoviZeta--Kom>
18.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionMogren--Budućnost>
28. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionKom--Berane>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionMornar--Dečić>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Grbalj>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Lovćen>
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Mogren>
29. koloIzvještaj
01.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren--Kom>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Zeta>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić--Rudar>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska--Mornar>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBerane--Petrovac>
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj--Budućnost>
30. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionKom--Petrovac>
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionMornar--Berane>
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić>
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Grbalj>
08.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren--Lovćen>
09.05.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar--Sutjeska>
31. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Kom>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj--Mogren>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić--Zeta>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviSutjeska--Budućnost>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomBerane--Rudar>
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mornar>
32. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Grbalj>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionKom--Mornar>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Petrovac>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Berane>
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Sutjeska>
22.05.2010.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMogren--Dečić>
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionMornar--Rudar>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj--Kom>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić--Lovćen>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska--Mogren>
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion FK KomBerane--Zeta>
IgračTimGolova