• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Grbalj>
03.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Dečić>
03.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Jedinstvo>
03.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10OFK Titograd>
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Grbalj>
11.03.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Kom>
3. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Dečić>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Sutjeska>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Jedinstvo>
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24OFK Titograd>
4. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić31OFK Titograd>
25.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Kom>
25.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Budućnost>
05.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Grbalj>
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Jedinstvo>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Dečić>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta>
01.04.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljGrbalj10Sutjeska>
6. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj>
08.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom>
09.04.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Jedinstvo>
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Sutjeska>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Dečić>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost>
15.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta>
8. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić06Sutjeska>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Budućnost>
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14Kom>
23.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Zeta>
9. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Dečić>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01OFK Titograd>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Jedinstvo>
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska>
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Kom>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Grbalj>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Zeta>
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Budućnost>
11. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Dečić>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj34Jedinstvo>
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Sutjeska>
14.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta>
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Budućnost>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Kom>
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska61Grbalj>
13. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Sutjeska>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Zeta>
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom22Budućnost>
14. koloIzvještaj
03.06.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51OFK Titograd>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom>
03.06.2018.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj>
IgračTimGolova
1Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska8
2Igor Vukčević Budućnost7
3Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska6
4Marko Lačević Kom5
5Mihajlo Jelić Mladost5
6Ivan Vukčević Zeta5
7Petar Pavlićević Mladost4
8Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska4
9Nikola Stanišić Grbalj3
10Filip Filipović Mladost3
11Ognjen Gašević Mladost3
12Balša Bajović Sutjeska3
13Novica Eraković Sutjeska3
14Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska3
15Pavle Krstović Zeta3
16Vasilije Klikovac Budućnost2
17Matija Stijepović Budućnost2
18Ljeo Dedivanović Dečić2
19Ibrahim Drešević Dečić2
20Nikola Marković Grbalj2
21Marko Bugarin Jedinstvo2
22Đorđije Cvijović Jedinstvo2
23Igor Mrdak Jedinstvo2
24Filip Šćekić Jedinstvo2
25Esad Metjajić Kom2
26Ognjen Otašević Kom2
27Slobodan Perišić Mladost2
28Stefan Radinović Mladost2
29Anto Babić Sutjeska2
30Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska2
31Srđan Krstović Zeta2
32Mijat Lambulić Zeta2
33Lazar Milošević Zeta2
34Jonathan Dresaj Budućnost1
35Igor Kukuličić Budućnost1
36Nikola Kumburović Budućnost1
37Andrej Markešić Budućnost1
38Stefan Milić Budućnost1
39Alden Škrijelj Budućnost1
40Petar Vukčević Budućnost1
41Đovani Camaj Dečić1
42Ljeon Dušaj Dečić1
43Kenan Orahovac Dečić1
44Admir Suljević Dečić1
45Aleksandar Bogdanović Grbalj1
46David Drakulović Grbalj1
47Dragoljub Đukić Grbalj1
48Nikola Gluščević Grbalj1
49Miloš Ivančević Grbalj1
50Stefan Mršulja Grbalj1
51Miloš Perović Grbalj1
52Božo Anđelić Jedinstvo1
53Vuk Milačić Kom1
54Matija Račić Kom1
55Ognjen Vujošević Kom1
56Edison Avdijaj Mladost1
57Radovan Barjaktarović Mladost1
58Ivan Bjelobrković Mladost1
59Egzon Dinosha Mladost1
60Nebojša Jovanović Mladost1
61Aleksa Maraš Mladost1
62Aldin Muradbašić Mladost1
63Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska1
64Velimir Vlahović Sutjeska1
65Dražen Kovačević Zeta1
66Lazar Lambulić Zeta1
67Nikola Maraš Zeta1
68Sreten Peruničić Zeta1

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14111210215+8754
2.Budućnost149417414+6049
3.Zeta148246423+4146
4.OFK Titograd147166136+2536
5.Jedinstvo145184246-429
6.Kom142577341+3228
7.Grbalj142396553+1225
8.Dečić141583358-2520

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14111210215+8754
2.Budućnost149417414+6049
3.Zeta148246423+4146
4.OFK Titograd147166136+2536
5.Jedinstvo145184246-429
6.Kom142577341+3228
7.Grbalj142396553+1225
8.Dečić141583358-2520