Regionalna liga Centar 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.FK Internacional121110374+3334
2.Crvena stijena121011347+2731
3.Zora Spuž128044121+2024
4.Čelik Nikšić128043218+1424
5.Ribnica128042817+1124
6.Zabjelo127053319+1421
7.Polet Stars126153717+2019
8.OFK Titograd126153619+1719
9.Drezga124173928+1113
10.Karioke123182442-1810
11.Ilarion123092824+49
12.Adria121011973-643
13.Olympico120012291-890