- Aktuelne utakmice
- Sve utakmice
- Tabela
- Strijelci
Subota, 27.04.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 17. kolo | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars0 | 2Sutjeska | > |
14:30 | 17. kolo | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke0 | 3Zabjelo | > |
Subota, 04.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
13:00 | 18. kolo | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Karioke | - |
13:00 | 18. kolo | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Podgorica | - |
13:00 | 18. kolo | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Zeta | - |
1. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo5 | 3Polet Stars | > |
10.09.2023. 19:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad10 | 0Karioke | > |
12.09.2023. 14:30 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Stari Aerodrom1 | 1Podgorica | > |
2. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
16.09.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars3 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
16.09.2023. 10:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta0 | 1Zabjelo | > |
18.09.2023. 15:00 | DG arena | Podgorica6 | 1Danilovgrad | > |
3. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
24.09.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke0 | 14Podgorica | > |
24.09.2023. 11:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad4 | 0Polet Stars | > |
24.09.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Stari Aerodrom5 | 0Zeta | > |
04.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 9Sutjeska | > |
4. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.09.2023. 09:30 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars4 | 0Karioke | > |
30.09.2023. 10:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska5 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
04.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta0 | 6Danilovgrad | > |
5. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
07.10.2023. 11:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad1 | 5Sutjeska | > |
08.10.2023. 09:30 | DG arena | Podgorica7 | 0Polet Stars | > |
08.10.2023. 17:30 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke1 | 7Zeta | > |
6. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.10.2023. 09:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 1Stari Aerodrom | > |
14.10.2023. 09:30 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta3 | 10Podgorica | > |
15.10.2023. 12:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska14 | 0Karioke | > |
7. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
21.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars6 | 3Zeta | > |
21.10.2023. 18:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad1 | 2Zabjelo | > |
22.10.2023. 11:00 | DG arena | Podgorica2 | 3Sutjeska | > |
8. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
29.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo11 | 1Karioke | > |
29.10.2023. 11:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska10 | 0Polet Stars | > |
31.10.2023. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom2 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
9. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
04.11.2023. 15:00 | DG arena | Podgorica9 | 1Zabjelo | > |
05.11.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke0 | 7Stari Aerodrom | > |
18.11.2023. 09:30 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta1 | 8Sutjeska | > |
10. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.03.2024. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke2 | 5Danilovgrad | > |
10.03.2024. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars3 | 1Zabjelo | > |
10.03.2024. 10:00 | DG arena | Podgorica5 | 0Stari Aerodrom | > |
11. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
16.03.2024. 09:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo0 | 1Zeta | > |
16.03.2024. 18:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad0 | 1Podgorica | > |
17.03.2024. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom3 | 0Polet Stars | > |
12. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.03.2024. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars2 | 2Danilovgrad | > |
24.03.2024. 09:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska13 | 0Zabjelo | > |
24.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta1 | 4Stari Aerodrom | > |
24.03.2024. 11:30 | DG arena | Podgorica12 | 0Karioke | > |
13. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.03.2024. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke0 | 5Polet Stars | > |
30.03.2024. 19:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom1 | 6Sutjeska | > |
30.03.2024. 20:15 | Stadion braće Velašević | Danilovgrad5 | 1Zeta | > |
14. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
05.04.2024. 16:30 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska3 | 0Danilovgrad | > |
06.04.2024. 10:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta8 | 2Karioke | > |
06.04.2024. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars3 | 4Podgorica | > |
15. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
13.04.2024. 11:00 | DG arena | Podgorica9 | 0Zeta | > |
13.04.2024. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke0 | 18Sutjeska | > |
14.04.2024. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom5 | 1Zabjelo | > |
16. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
20.04.2024. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Sutjeska3 | 1Podgorica | > |
20.04.2024. 11:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Zeta1 | 3Polet Stars | > |
21.04.2024. 09:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo3 | 0Danilovgrad | > |
17. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
27.04.2024. 10:00 | Stadion FK "Polet stars" | Polet Stars0 | 2Sutjeska | > |
27.04.2024. 14:30 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | Karioke- | -Zabjelo | > |
18. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Karioke | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Podgorica | - |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Sutjeska- | -Zeta | - |
Pionirska liga Centar 2009 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sutjeska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 6 | +93 | 39 |
2. | Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 81 | 15 | +66 | 31 |
3. | Stari Aerodrom | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 20 |
4. | Polet Stars | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 19 |
5. | Zabjelo | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 18 |
6. | Danilovgrad | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 17 |
7. | Zeta | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 60 | -34 | 9 |
8. | Zlatna lopta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Karioke | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 118 | -112 | 0 |
Igrač | Tim | Golova | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Lješković | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 28 |
2 | Pavle Pejović | Podgorica | 26 |
3 | Aleksa Caušević | Zlatna lopta | 16 |
4 | Andrija Jovanović | Danilovgrad | 12 |
5 | Danilo Žižić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 12 |
6 | Mihailo Kaluđerović | Zeta | 12 |
7 | David Tomović | Polet Stars | 11 |
8 | Jovan Ivanović | Danilovgrad | 10 |
9 | Petar Sekulić | Podgorica | 10 |
10 | Matija Gojković | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 10 |
11 | Petar Lukovac | Podgorica | 9 |
12 | Aleksa Pantović | Podgorica | 7 |
13 | Luka Mićunović | Polet Stars | 7 |
14 | Petar Ašanin | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 7 |
15 | Miloš Radulović | Zabjelo | 7 |
16 | Branko Džudović | Podgorica | 6 |
17 | Danilo Kisić | Stari Aerodrom | 6 |
18 | Nikola Milačić | Stari Aerodrom | 6 |
19 | Blažo Đukić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 6 |
20 | Petar Nikolić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 6 |
21 | Jovan Vujović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 6 |
22 | Uroš Perić | Zabjelo | 6 |
23 | Jovan Petrović | Stari Aerodrom | 5 |
24 | Matija Ašanin | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 5 |
25 | Ilija Gojković | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 5 |
26 | Ognjen Stanović | Zeta | 5 |
27 | Luka Lopičić | Danilovgrad | 4 |
28 | Kristijan Pavićević | Podgorica | 4 |
29 | Ivan Ulićević | Stari Aerodrom | 4 |
30 | Vlado Pavićević | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 4 |
31 | Vladimir Perović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 4 |
32 | Dušan Uskoković | Danilovgrad | 3 |
33 | Petar Mirotić | Karioke | 3 |
34 | Sergej Bajčeta | Podgorica | 3 |
35 | Luka Radomirović | Podgorica | 3 |
36 | Aleksa Šćekić | Podgorica | 3 |
37 | Žarko Daković | Polet Stars | 3 |
38 | Todor Sredanović | Polet Stars | 3 |
39 | Miloš Laković | Zlatna lopta | 3 |
40 | Petar Vuković | Zlatna lopta | 3 |
41 | Novak Džaković | Danilovgrad | 2 |
42 | Marko Ivanović | Danilovgrad | 2 |
43 | Nino Cikotić | Karioke | 2 |
44 | Petar Dragojević | Podgorica | 2 |
45 | Balša Pavićević | Podgorica | 2 |
46 | Danilo Damjanović | Polet Stars | 2 |
47 | Nikola Nenezić | Polet Stars | 2 |
48 | Sergej Čogurić | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
49 | Luka Vlahović | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
50 | Lazar Vujošević | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
51 | Aleksandar Cerović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
52 | Vasilije Ćetković | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
53 | Lazar Zečević | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 2 |
54 | Stanko Đurišić | Zabjelo | 2 |
55 | Ognjen Nedović | Zabjelo | 2 |
56 | Luka Vojinović | Zabjelo | 2 |
57 | Petar Konatar | Zeta | 2 |
58 | Nenad Nikčević | Zeta | 2 |
59 | Pavle Tripunović | Zeta | 2 |
60 | Petar Đuričić | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
61 | Matea Mijović | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
62 | Ognjen Perutović | Zlatna lopta | 2 |
63 | Andrija Bošković | Danilovgrad | 1 |
64 | Luka Đorović | Danilovgrad | 1 |
65 | Pavle Gardašević | Danilovgrad | 1 |
66 | Stefan Jelušić | Danilovgrad | 1 |
67 | Andrej Kostić | Danilovgrad | 1 |
68 | Matija Radulović | Danilovgrad | 1 |
69 | Andrija Bojić | Karioke | 1 |
70 | Luka Bubanja | Karioke | 1 |
71 | Mihailo Mihailović | Karioke | 1 |
72 | Pavle Bajić | Podgorica | 1 |
73 | Aleksa Bojanić | Podgorica | 1 |
74 | Petar Burić | Podgorica | 1 |
75 | Uroš Marković | Podgorica | 1 |
76 | Živko Mijatović | Podgorica | 1 |
77 | Aleksandar Milev | Podgorica | 1 |
78 | Filip Radonjić | Podgorica | 1 |
79 | Strahinja Terzić | Podgorica | 1 |
80 | Dušan Drašković | Polet Stars | 1 |
81 | Nikola Lalović | Polet Stars | 1 |
82 | Miloš Mirjačić | Polet Stars | 1 |
83 | Slobodan Popović | Polet Stars | 1 |
84 | Ivan Stevović | Polet Stars | 1 |
85 | Pavle Bulat | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
86 | Petar Ivanović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
87 | Stefan Nedić | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
88 | Stefan Papić | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
89 | Marko Trendafilov | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
90 | Sava Lalatović | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
91 | Nemanja Radojičić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
92 | Ognjen Žugić | Sutjeska Meridianbet | 1 |
93 | Balša Bojanić | Zabjelo | 1 |
94 | Matija Ivanović | Zabjelo | 1 |
95 | Fjodor Karpinski | Zabjelo | 1 |
96 | Viktor Klikovac | Zabjelo | 1 |
97 | Marko Radonjić | Zabjelo | 1 |
98 | Viktor Škatarić | Zabjelo | 1 |
99 | Lazar Ajković | Zeta | 1 |
100 | Marko Vukčević | Zeta | 1 |
101 | Nemanja Vukčević | Zeta | 1 |
102 | Lazar Despotović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
103 | David Ivanović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
104 | Petar Ivanović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
105 | Pavle Jovović | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
106 | Nemanja Nikočević | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
107 | Zlatan Šuntić | Zlatna lopta | 1 |
Takmičenja
Pionirska liga Centar 2009 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sutjeska | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 6 | +93 | 39 |
2. | Podgorica | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 81 | 15 | +66 | 31 |
3. | Stari Aerodrom | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 20 |
4. | Polet Stars | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 19 |
5. | Zabjelo | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 18 |
6. | Danilovgrad | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 17 |
7. | Zeta | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 60 | -34 | 9 |
8. | Zlatna lopta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Karioke | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 118 | -112 | 0 |