Regionalna liga Centar 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.FK Internacional111010332+3131
2.Crvena stijena11911315+2628
3.Zora Spuž117043618+1821
4.Čelik Nikšić107032712+1521
5.Ribnica97022211+1121
6.Polet Stars106133411+2319
7.Zabjelo106043115+1618
8.OFK Titograd105143014+1616
9.Drezga113173525+1010
10.Ilarion113082722+59
11.Karioke112181641-257
12.Adria111010865-573
13.Olympico120012291-890